Gara 18 Metri
ASD Arcieri del Gufo (01005)
Torino, Strada del Nobile 12, 17-18 Oct 2020
Show details
Classifica di Classe - Individuale
Pos.AtletaSocietà  Totale109
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MARENGO Roberto01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5276/ 1283/ 15592922
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 18m-1: 276, 18m-2: 283
2BORDIGNON Alberto01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice239/ 4261/ 25001419
 01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 261
3BOGGIATTO Alfonso01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno237/ 5253/ 3490918
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 237, 18m-2: 253
4DI RUSSO Franco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4241/ 3247/ 44881015
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 247
5FURFARI Andrea01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi243/ 2240/ 5483716
 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 240
6BELMONTE Adriano01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno230/ 7240/ 6470520
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 240
7MANCINI Mirko01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4235/ 6217/ 7452912
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 235, 18m-2: 217
8CANAVESIO Luca01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno193/ 8197/ 839047
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 193, 18m-2: 197
9SICCO Maurizio01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4192/ 9189/ 9381310
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 192, 18m-2: 189
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1GIRAUDO Flavio01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.277/ 2281/ 15583414
 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 281
2CASAROLA Franco01052 - ASD Arc. Varian281/ 1276/ 25573019
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 276
3TREVES Luciano02001 - Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er240/ 3236/ 3476618
 02001 - Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 236
4ONGARO Lorenzo01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo239/ 4233/ 4472517
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 233
5D'AGOSTINO Antonio01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno230/ 5210/ 5440515
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 210
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1REVERA Eva01011 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Biella243/ 1255/ 1498628
 01011 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Biella
 18m-1: 243, 18m-2: 255
2PIVARO Sara01011 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Biella207/ 3234/ 2441515
 01011 - A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Biella
 18m-1: 207, 18m-2: 234
3ATZENI Patrizia01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5214/ 2225/ 3439816
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 18m-1: 214, 18m-2: 225
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1DEPAOLI Matteo01066 - Iuvenilia287/ 1293/ 15804020
 01066 - Iuvenilia
 18m-1: 287, 18m-2: 293
2CAMMILLERI Andrea01052 - ASD Arc. Varian285/ 2292/ 25773821
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 285, 18m-2: 292
3ROPPA Francesco01052 - ASD Arc. Varian266/ 4274/ 35401829
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 274
4CHIURATO Luca01052 - ASD Arc. Varian266/ 3256/ 55221922
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 256
5QUAGLIA Ismaele01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo257/ 5262/ 45191520
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 262
6POETTO Giorgio01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.166/ 676/ 624223
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 166, 18m-2: 76
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1DEZANI Simone01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi281/ 1281/ 15622826
 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 281, 18m-2: 281
2PANI Carlo01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5272/ 2268/ 25402122
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 18m-1: 272, 18m-2: 268
3SIGNORINI Ivan01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI244/ 3243/ 3487720
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 243
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MARSILI Kaede01052 - ASD Arc. Varian278/ 1272/ 15502423
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 278, 18m-2: 272
2BONAFFINI Eleonora01052 - ASD Arc. Varian270/ 2252/ 35221229
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 270, 18m-2: 252
3NUVOLI Maria Letizia01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno260/ 3254/ 25141420
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 254
4CERNUSCO Carlotta01052 - ASD Arc. Varian256/ 4241/ 44971513
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 256, 18m-2: 241
5POETTO Roberta01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.245/ 5233/ 5478617
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 245, 18m-2: 233
6LAROCCA Brianne01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.206/ 6231/ 64371010
 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.
 18m-1: 206, 18m-2: 231
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PERACCHIONE Alessandro01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI218/ 1230/ 1448515
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 218, 18m-2: 230
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BERGIA Emma01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum254/ 1259/ 15131023
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 254, 18m-2: 259
2MESSINA Elisabetta01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.240/ 2227/ 2467717
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 240, 18m-2: 227
3MARENGO Valentina01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5194/ 3217/ 341168
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 18m-1: 194, 18m-2: 217
Arco Olimpico - Giovanissimi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BENEDICENTI Dario01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.209/ 1223/ 2432712
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 209, 18m-2: 223
2BERTERO Lorenzo01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.196/ 2228/ 1424210
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 196, 18m-2: 228
3AROSSA Leonardo01036 - Arcieri Astarco192/ 3179/ 337114
 01036 - Arcieri Astarco
 18m-1: 192, 18m-2: 179
Arco Olimpico - Giovanissimi Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MANNO Rebecca01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.255/ 1264/ 15191325
 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D.
 18m-1: 255, 18m-2: 264
2MARENGO Giada01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5239/ 2223/ 3462815
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 223
3MASSA MICON Giorgia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI230/ 3225/ 2455913
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 230, 18m-2: 225
4SCARABELLO Sofia01036 - Arcieri Astarco191/ 4170/ 436134
 01036 - Arcieri Astarco
 18m-1: 191, 18m-2: 170
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BOGGIATTO Alex01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno291/ 1293/ 15844416
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 291, 18m-2: 293
2CAPRA Luca01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum283/ 2283/ 25662634
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 283
3NALESSO Lorenzo01069 - ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso280/ 3279/ 35592039
 01069 - ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso
 18m-1: 280, 18m-2: 279
4MARIUT Victor Catalin01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4273/ 4278/ 45511345
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 273, 18m-2: 278
5PAGANI Michel02001 - Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er266/ 5267/ 55331436
 02001 - Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 267
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1VACCHETTI Marta01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero275/ 1281/ 15561742
 01092 - Arcieri Langhe E Roero
 18m-1: 275, 18m-2: 281
Arco Compound - Master Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1PAONNA Cesare02001 - Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er283/ 2285/ 15682832
 02001 - Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 285
2FRASSATI Mario01001 - Arcieri Alpignano283/ 1281/ 25642632
 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 283, 18m-2: 281
3ROCCHIA Osvaldo01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum279/ 3280/ 35592231
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 279, 18m-2: 280
4COPPA Claudio01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio277/ 4280/ 35572136
 01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio
 18m-1: 277, 18m-2: 280
5MUSSO Massimo01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5265/ 5264/ 5529933
 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5
 18m-1: 265, 18m-2: 264
Arco Compound - Master Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1BIMBI Anna01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.266/ 1264/ 1530940
 01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.
 18m-1: 266, 18m-2: 264
Arco Compound - Ragazzi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1MENCUCCI Daniele01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo260/ 1265/ 1525437
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 18m-1: 260, 18m-2: 265
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1D'ABDON Luciano01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo249/ 1254/ 15031612
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 18m-1: 249, 18m-2: 254
2QUAGLIA Diego01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo248/ 2252/ 25001119
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 18m-1: 248, 18m-2: 252
3BERGIA Daniele01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum239/ 3237/ 4476714
 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
 18m-1: 239, 18m-2: 237
4BIANCHET Valter01052 - ASD Arc. Varian226/ 6246/ 3472718
 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian
 18m-1: 226, 18m-2: 246
5PETRONE Francesco01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo233/ 5225/ 6458810
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 18m-1: 233, 18m-2: 225
6QUAGLIOTTO Marco01069 - ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso238/ 4206/ 7444513
 01069 - ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso
 18m-1: 238, 18m-2: 206
7VANZAN Fabio01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo212/ 7228/ 544099
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 18m-1: 212, 18m-2: 228
8PERRUCCI Francesco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4206/ 8194/ 840033
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 206, 18m-2: 194
9REVELLI Giorgio01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo106/ 9175/ 928123
 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo
 18m-1: 106, 18m-2: 175
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CAVALLERO Annamaria01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI257/ 1239/ 24961520
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 257, 18m-2: 239
2MEOTTO Maresa01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI224/ 2247/ 1471516
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 247
3CAPOBIANCO Stefania01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI168/ 4175/ 334324
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 168, 18m-2: 175
3CASTAGNO Claudia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI176/ 3167/ 434324
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 176, 18m-2: 167
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1LANZA Franco01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi244/ 1248/ 14921415
 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi
 18m-1: 244, 18m-2: 248
2DE MARCHIS Marco01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice233/ 2232/ 3465913
 01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice
 18m-1: 233, 18m-2: 232
3CHIARENZA Paolo01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio212/ 4240/ 2452614
 01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio
 18m-1: 212, 18m-2: 240
4CHIURATO Davide01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI210/ 5230/ 444049
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 210, 18m-2: 230
5PESCATORI Andrea01036 - Arcieri Astarco224/ 3210/ 6434510
 01036 - Arcieri Astarco
 18m-1: 224, 18m-2: 210
6TODESCO Lino01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno195/ 8222/ 5417415
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 195, 18m-2: 222
7CAMOIRANO Luca01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI209/ 6195/10404111
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 209, 18m-2: 195
8ASCIUTTO Giuseppe01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio195/ 9208/ 740347
 01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio
 18m-1: 195, 18m-2: 208
9VERNETTO Massimo01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI199/ 7201/ 840015
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 199, 18m-2: 201
10DONZELLA Marco01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI188/10189/1137748
 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
 18m-1: 188, 18m-2: 189
11QUARANTA Giuseppe01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano176/11200/ 9376210
 01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano
 18m-1: 176, 18m-2: 200
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1TESSARI Alessandra01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno241/ 2255/ 14961019
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 255
2DE RINALDIS Carla01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano241/ 1232/ 2473914
 01087 - Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano
 18m-1: 241, 18m-2: 232
3ARVATI Rosanna01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno228/ 3225/ 3453311
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 228, 18m-2: 225
4NICOLETTI Marina01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno204/ 4224/ 4428211
 01083 - Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno
 18m-1: 204, 18m-2: 224
5MAROLI Antonella01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio179/ 5171/ 535024
 01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio
 18m-1: 179, 18m-2: 171
Arco Nudo - Junior Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1CAPELLO Marco01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4208/ 1175/ 138347
 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
 18m-1: 208, 18m-2: 175
Arco Nudo - Allievi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1ARCELLA Gabriele01001 - Arcieri Alpignano218/ 1247/ 1465713
 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano
 18m-1: 218, 18m-2: 247
Arco Nudo - Giovanissimi Maschile
   18m-118m-2Totale109
1DOTTA Jacopo01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice210/ 1208/ 141885
 01055 - ASD Arcieri dell'Elice
 18m-1: 210, 18m-2: 208

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter