Deltagarlista sorterad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Klass | Omgång | |||
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | ||||||
ROTH Eva | 14B | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | ||||||
ANDERSSON Rolf | 6B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 2B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SJÖGREN Lars | 1B | Longbow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
GRAPE Arent | 9B | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7821 - BSK SILJANSPILEN | ||||||
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar | 12B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne | 13B | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7822 - BK VILDKANINEN | ||||||
LERBERG Micael | 4B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7888 - BK DANAPILEN | ||||||
DENNIUS Niki | 17A | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7905 - KUNGSÄNGENS BK | ||||||
HALL Robert | 15B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7908 - BSK STURARNA | ||||||
ANDERLE Mikael | 5B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7942 - VÄSTERÅS BK | ||||||
KARLSSON Bozze | 8B | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
7944 - BK FRISKYTTARNA | ||||||
MODIG Renee | 15A | Recurve Veteran 60 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7948 - MJÖLBY BS | ||||||
HÖLJERVANGEN Ole | 3B | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
FREDRIKSSON Hans | 5A | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BOSTRÖM Bo | 6A | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
BOSTRÖM Conny | 11A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
FREDRIKSSON David | 10A | Recurve Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
SVENSSON Robert | 19A | Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
PETTERSSON Jessica | 12A | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
ERIKSSON Elvira | 18A | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
WALL Emma | 17B | Recurve Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
BOLIN Othilia | 9A | Recurve Junior 16 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
7949 - MOTALA BSK | ||||||
KRUSELL Hans-Ove | 1A | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
EKLUNDH My | 2A | Instinctive Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
36531 - NORA BSK | ||||||
EMANUELSSON Pehr | 7B | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
39828 - LINKÖPINGS SKF | ||||||
SKJUTARE Anthon | 18B | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
LÖFBERG Fredrik | 13A | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 4A | Compound Veteran 60 Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
LINDBLAD Sandrine | 19B | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
SKJUTARE Evelina | 16A | Barebow Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin | 10B | Recurve Elit Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn | 11B | Recurve Junior 16 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | ||||||
FRANK Peter | 16B | Barebow Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
40479 - STENBRO BS | ||||||
FOGELBY Mikael | 3A | Instinctive Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
41659 - KALMAR BS | ||||||
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 7A | Compound Elit Herrar | Omg. 1 | |||
NORTH Agnes | 14A | Recurve Junior 16 Damer | Omg. 1 | |||
53620 - BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BÅGSPÄNNARNA | ||||||
MEIJER Claes | 8A | Compound Master 50 Herrar | Omg. 1 |