1 | НОРКЯВИЧЮС Станислав | 8716 | 8716 - СШ Битца | |
| | СШ Битца |
2 | ХАРИЧКИН Максим | 8820 | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | |
| | ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
3 | ЛАТЫШЕВ Иван | 8716 | 8716 - СШ Битца | |
| | СШ Битца |
4 | ЕРМАЧЕНКОВ Андрей | 8836 | 8836 - СШОР 9 | |
| | СШОР 9 |
5 | АЛЁШИН Антон | 9102 | 9102 - Сшор 64 | |
| | Сшор 64 |
6 | КАРУЛИН Александр | 8716 | 8716 - СШ Битца | |
| | СШ Битца |
7 | КОПЫЛОВ Егор | 8836 | 8836 - СШОР 9 | |
| | СШОР 9 |
8 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Алексей | 8812 | 8812 - МССУОР №1 | |
| | МССУОР №1 |
9 | КАБАНОВ Степан | 8812 | 8812 - МССУОР №1 | |
| | МССУОР №1 |
9 | КАРПОВ Эдуард | 8812 | 8812 - МССУОР №1 | |
| | МССУОР №1 |
9 | ПЕТРОВ Никита | 8836 | 8836 - СШОР 9 | |
| | СШОР 9 |
9 | РАЖАПОВ Адилет | 8820 | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | |
| | ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
9 | ТАЛАНОВ Антон | 8820 | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | |
| | ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
9 | ТАНЧЕВ Вадим | 8836 | 8836 - СШОР 9 | |
| | СШОР 9 |
9 | ТУЛЯКОВ Пётр | 8836 | 8836 - СШОР 9 | |
| | СШОР 9 |
9 | УТКИН Тимофей | 8777 | 8777 - ЦОП | |
| | ЦОП |
17 | АШУКИН Савелий | 8795 | 8795 - СШОР 9 | |
| | СШОР 9 |
17 | ВАСЕЧКИН Артём | 8820 | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | |
| | ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
17 | ГОЛОВКИН Аркадий | 8843 | 8843 - СШОР ЦСКА | |
| | СШОР ЦСКА |
17 | ГУСЕВ Захар | 8820 | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | |
| | ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
17 | ЕЛИСЕЕВ Сергей | 8820 | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | |
| | ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
17 | ЗУБКОВ Максим | 8777 | 8777 - ЦОП | |
| | ЦОП |
17 | КАБАНОВ Георгий | 8820 | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | |
| | ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
17 | КОСОВ Илья | 8820 | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | |
| | ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
17 | КРОТОВ Илья | 8742 | 8742 - СШ Битца | |
| | СШ Битца |
17 | ОВЧИННИКОВ Андрей | 8795 | 8795 - СШОР 9 | |
| | СШОР 9 |
17 | ПОРАБЕЙКО Сергей | 8820 | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | |
| | ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
17 | РАССКАЗОВ Руслан | 9102 | 9102 - Сшор 64 | |
| | Сшор 64 |
17 | ТРУСОВ Егор | 8742 | 8742 - СШ Битца | |
| | СШ Битца |
17 | УГОЛЬНИКОВ Леонид | 8795 | 8795 - СШОР 9 | |
| | СШОР 9 |
17 | ЧИСТОВ Алексей | 8659 | 8659 - СШ Битца | |
| | СШ Битца |
17 | ШЕФФЕР Семён | 8742 | 8742 - СШ Битца | |
| | СШ Битца |
33 | КОМАРОВ Максим | 8820 | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | |
| | ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
34 | ФЕДОСЕЕВ Дмитрий | 9102 | 9102 - Сшор 64 | |
| | Сшор 64 |
35 | ШКОЛИН Николай | 8795 | 8795 - СШОР 9 | |
| | СШОР 9 |
36 | БОГДАНОВ Александр | 8843 | 8843 - СШОР ЦСКА | |
| | СШОР ЦСКА |
37 | ИСПУГАНОВ Иван | 8819 | 8819 - СШОР 64 | |
| | СШОР 64 |
38 | ЧЕТВЕРТКОВ Максим | 8820 | 8820 - ГБУ СШОР «Северный» | |
| | ГБУ СШОР «Северный» |
39 | ГРУДНЕВСКИХ Егор | 8843 | 8843 - СШОР ЦСКА | |
| | СШОР ЦСКА |