Junioreiden Sisäammunnan Suomen Mestaruuskilpailu 2020
Junioreiden Sisäammunnan Suomen Mestaruuskilpailu 2020
Robin Hood, Espoo (HOOD)
Espoo, Finland, 24-25 Oct 2020
Junioreiden Sisäammunnan Suomen Mestaruuskilpailu 2020
Osallistujalista (laji)
KilpailijaMaa/SeuraJaksoTausta
11 - Juniorit 11 Tähtäin
KARLSTRÖM AntonART - ARTEMISJakso 114A
11V - Juniorit 11 Vaisto
HAKALA AlexHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 115B
SAARENKANGAS Onni-SeveriLRJ - LÄNSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 115A
13 - Juniorit 13 Tähtäin
LILJA LenneLA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMAJakso 18A
13V - Juniorit 13 Vaisto
LINDGREN AlbertART - ARTEMISJakso 112A
FRANZ SelmaHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 113B
PORTTI ViiviINJO - INARINJÄRVEN JOUSETJakso 112B
MÖRSKY MaijaPOLAJO - POHJANLAHDEN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 113A
15 - Juniorit 15 Tähtäin
HEIKKILÄ EeliART - ARTEMISJakso 17B
BJÖRKLUND ApolloHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 18B
PETÄJÄ AleksiHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 17A
17 - Juniorit 17 Tähtäin
PETÄJÄ NikoHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 215A
SCHRADER LeoHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 214A
20 - Juniorit 20 Tähtäin
SALMINEN JaakkoDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 213A
VUORINEN VerneHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 212A
N20 - Naiset 20 Tähtäin
EEROLA MillaPIILI - PIILIJakso 210A
HAAKANA SiiriPIILI - PIILIJakso 211A
T15 - Tytöt 15 Tähtäin
HILTUNEN OliviaARCUS - ARCUSJakso 15A
NIEMI InkeriDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 13B
HIRVONEN SaraHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 14B
KALLIOMÄKI AlisaJJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 15B
LIMINGOJA InkaPOJO - POHJAN JOUSIJakso 13A
MATINLASSI SuviPOJO - POHJAN JOUSIJakso 14A
T15V - Tytöt 15 Vaisto
EDELMAN ErikaHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 111A
PRITTINEN RiinaPOLAJO - POHJANLAHDEN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 111B
T17 - Tytöt 17 Tähtäin
KUJARI AinoARCUS - ARCUSJakso 29A
PELTONEN JuuliaART - ARTEMISJakso 23A
ROPPONEN MiljaART - ARTEMISJakso 22A
MÄKIRANTA EllaDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 25A
SALMINEN MaijaDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 24A
WANG LilianHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 27A
HARILA NeaLRJ - LÄNSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 26A
ALA-AHO EmmiPJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 28A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter