Campeonato de España de 3D
Campeonato de España de 3D
Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco (RFETA)
Badajoz, 19-20 Sep 2020
Campeonato de España de 3D
World Archery 4 grupos
DianasGrupoCompeticiónAtletaPaís/Aut./Club
19 Sep@20:00
1Match A1Longbow MenCASAL RODAS Jose AngelGAL - Galicia
1Match A1Longbow MenFERRERO RIVAS Miguel AngelAST - Asturias
5Match B1Longbow MenGOMEZ CARRILLO DiegoMUR - Murcia
5Match B1Longbow MenMASCÍAS GALÁN AlejandroMAD - Madrid
10Match C1Longbow MenANTUÑA GARCIA ARGUELLES Emilio ManuelAST - Asturias
10Match C1Longbow MenGARCIA FERNANDEZ Jose MartinEXT - Extremadura
14Match D1Longbow MenFLORES FERNANDEZ JavierMAD - Madrid
14Match D1Longbow MenDELGADO PAREJO Juan JoseEXT - Extremadura
1Match A1Instinctive MenSANCHEZ TORRES FelixCAT - Cataluña
1Match A1Instinctive MenPEREZ CRIADO Jose MiguelCLE - Castilla y León
5Match B1Instinctive MenESPINOSA TORRES Jose AntonioVAL - Valencia
5Match B1Instinctive MenCÁMARA HERRERO FranciscoVAL - Valencia
10Match C1Instinctive MenRODRIGUEZ VADILLO JavierEXT - Extremadura
10Match C1Instinctive MenGONZÁLEZ GARCÍA EmilioCLM - Castilla La Mancha
14Match D1Instinctive MenANTA GONZÁLEZ CasimiroMAD - Madrid
14Match D1Instinctive MenMANDAGLIO AgustínEXT - Extremadura
19 Sep@20:30
6Match B2Compound MenDE LA CRUZ GUTIERREZ SergioMAD - Madrid
6Match B2Compound MenDE LA CRUZ LOPEZ RafaelAND - Andalucia
11Match C2Compound MenFERNANDES SANCHEZ Raul JoseCLM - Castilla La Mancha
11Match C2Compound MenCONESA PLAZA Francisco JavierMUR - Murcia
15Match D2Compound MenGASCA TORREALBA Eduardo PavelNAV - Navarra
15Match D2Compound MenRODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Jose MariaMAD - Madrid
15Match D2Barebow MenMIGUEL OLMEDO Juan AntonioCLM - Castilla La Mancha
15Match D2Barebow MenCERVELLON ESTERUELAS RamonCAT - Cataluña
2Match A2Longbow MenMARTINEZ TOVAR Jose LuisMUR - Murcia
2Match A2Longbow MenCASAL RODAS Jose AngelGAL - Galicia
6Match B2Longbow MenSALES SEGARRA EdgarVAL - Valencia
6Match B2Longbow MenMASCÍAS GALÁN AlejandroMAD - Madrid
11Match C2Longbow MenFERNANDEZ BUIL JavierCAT - Cataluña
11Match C2Longbow MenANTUÑA GARCIA ARGUELLES Emilio ManuelAST - Asturias
15Match D2Longbow MenGARRIDO GUERRERO VictorianoEXT - Extremadura
15Match D2Longbow MenFLORES FERNANDEZ JavierMAD - Madrid
2Match A2Instinctive MenRODRÍGUEZ DEL ARCO Francisco JavierEXT - Extremadura
2Match A2Instinctive MenPEREZ CRIADO Jose MiguelCLE - Castilla y León
6Match B2Instinctive MenGUINEA DE TORO FranciscoCLM - Castilla La Mancha
6Match B2Instinctive MenCÁMARA HERRERO FranciscoVAL - Valencia
11Match C2Instinctive MenPEREZ TOMAS Jose JavierVAL - Valencia
11Match C2Instinctive MenGONZÁLEZ GARCÍA EmilioCLM - Castilla La Mancha
15Match D2Instinctive MenSANCHEZ SILGADO FRANCISCO J.CAT - Cataluña
15Match D2Instinctive MenMANDAGLIO AgustínEXT - Extremadura
19 Sep@21:00
3Match A3Compound MenVERES Gabriel EmilMAD - Madrid
3Match A3Compound MenGARRIDO LASHERAS Pedro JoseNAV - Navarra
7Match B3Compound MenGOMEZ CABALLERO JavierMAD - Madrid
7Match B3Compound MenDE LA CRUZ LOPEZ RafaelAND - Andalucia
12Match C3Compound MenMONTILLA DELGADO Miguel AngelMAD - Madrid
12Match C3Compound MenFERNANDES SANCHEZ Raul JoseCLM - Castilla La Mancha
16Match D3Compound MenCARRASCO RAMOS Miguel AngelCLE - Castilla y León
16Match D3Compound MenRODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Jose MariaMAD - Madrid
3Match A3Barebow MenPÉREZ OLIVA JonataMAD - Madrid
3Match A3Barebow MenGARRIDO DÍAZ Jose LuisEXT - Extremadura
7Match B3Barebow MenPÉREZ OLIVA TeófiloCLM - Castilla La Mancha
7Match B3Barebow MenBARRONES GALIANO Jose SalvadorAND - Andalucia
12Match C3Barebow MenCÁMARA PÉREZ AntonioMAD - Madrid
12Match C3Barebow MenGARCIA FUERTES RubenCLM - Castilla La Mancha
16Match D3Barebow MenSABATES TORRES CarlesCAT - Cataluña
16Match D3Barebow MenMIGUEL OLMEDO Juan AntonioCLM - Castilla La Mancha
3Match A3Longbow MenLORENZO ROJO AngelCLE - Castilla y León
3Match A3Longbow MenMARTINEZ TOVAR Jose LuisMUR - Murcia
7Match B3Longbow MenALONSO MURIAS Valentin MarcosAST - Asturias
7Match B3Longbow MenSALES SEGARRA EdgarVAL - Valencia
12Match C3Longbow MenLAVADO ROMERO José LuisAND - Andalucia
12Match C3Longbow MenFERNANDEZ BUIL JavierCAT - Cataluña
16Match D3Longbow MenPASTOR SANCHEZ Jose AntonioMUR - Murcia
16Match D3Longbow MenGARRIDO GUERRERO VictorianoEXT - Extremadura
3Match A3Instinctive MenDI LORENZO Rodolfo MarceloVAL - Valencia
3Match A3Instinctive MenRODRÍGUEZ DEL ARCO Francisco JavierEXT - Extremadura
7Match B3Instinctive MenREMESAL SALAS Juan ManuelAND - Andalucia
7Match B3Instinctive MenCÁMARA HERRERO FranciscoVAL - Valencia
12Match C3Instinctive MenPEREZ PEREZ Juan AntonioEXT - Extremadura
12Match C3Instinctive MenPEREZ TOMAS Jose JavierVAL - Valencia
16Match D3Instinctive MenFERNANDEZ MATEOS Pedro AntonioEXT - Extremadura
16Match D3Instinctive MenSANCHEZ SILGADO FRANCISCO J.CAT - Cataluña
3Match A3Instinctive WomenCASTILLO ESPEJO AliciaCAT - Cataluña
3Match A3Instinctive WomenRUIZ CASANUEVA BeatrizCTB - Cantabria
12Match C3Instinctive WomenLOPEZ MELERO ElenaVAL - Valencia
12Match C3Instinctive WomenLUCAS MILÁN LidiaEXT - Extremadura
19 Sep@21:30
4Match A4Compound MenGALLEGOS GUTIERREZ MarianoAND - Andalucia
4Match A4Compound MenVERES Gabriel EmilMAD - Madrid
8Match B4Compound MenLOPEZ COSTA Francisco JoseMUR - Murcia
8Match B4Compound MenGOMEZ CABALLERO JavierMAD - Madrid
13Match C4Compound MenSANCHEZ FERRERO NOTARIO GonzaloMAD - Madrid
13Match C4Compound MenFERNANDES SANCHEZ Raul JoseCLM - Castilla La Mancha
17Match D4Compound MenESCLAPEZ GOMEZ Jose VicenteVAL - Valencia
17Match D4Compound MenRODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Jose MariaMAD - Madrid
4Match A4Barebow MenRUSCHER BerndMUR - Murcia
4Match A4Barebow MenGARRIDO DÍAZ Jose LuisEXT - Extremadura
8Match B4Barebow MenIBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan JoséMAD - Madrid
8Match B4Barebow MenPÉREZ OLIVA TeófiloCLM - Castilla La Mancha
13Match C4Barebow MenPÉREZ MIÑARRO CristianMAD - Madrid
13Match C4Barebow MenCÁMARA PÉREZ AntonioMAD - Madrid
17Match D4Barebow MenGARCIA LAVILLA RicardoCLE - Castilla y León
17Match D4Barebow MenSABATES TORRES CarlesCAT - Cataluña
8Match B4Barebow WomenPUCHE GARCÍA MónicaMUR - Murcia
8Match B4Barebow WomenARREBOLA CARRACEDO CarmenBAL - Baleares
17Match D4Barebow WomenPENIS GUTIÉRREZ BegoñaCLM - Castilla La Mancha
17Match D4Barebow WomenALBERICH DAROCA JuditNAV - Navarra
4Match A4Longbow MenCASAL RODAS OscarGAL - Galicia
4Match A4Longbow MenLORENZO ROJO AngelCLE - Castilla y León
8Match B4Longbow MenCASTAÑO GRACIA JoaquinNAV - Navarra
8Match B4Longbow MenALONSO MURIAS Valentin MarcosAST - Asturias
13Match C4Longbow MenMARTINEZ TOVAR Miguel AngelMUR - Murcia
13Match C4Longbow MenLAVADO ROMERO José LuisAND - Andalucia
17Match D4Longbow MenCORPAS CALVO JavierAND - Andalucia
17Match D4Longbow MenPASTOR SANCHEZ Jose AntonioMUR - Murcia
8Match B4Longbow WomenVENTOSA SANCHEZ Mari Cruz AndreaMAD - Madrid
8Match B4Longbow WomenLOPEZ DE LA REINA RIPOLL Ana MariaCLM - Castilla La Mancha
17Match D4Longbow WomenSANTAMARIA PEÑALTA IreneCAT - Cataluña
17Match D4Longbow WomenLEACHE RESANO AnaNAV - Navarra
4Match A4Instinctive MenSANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelMUR - Murcia
4Match A4Instinctive MenRODRÍGUEZ DEL ARCO Francisco JavierEXT - Extremadura
8Match B4Instinctive MenCASTELLANO FERNÁNDEZ CarlosAND - Andalucia
8Match B4Instinctive MenREMESAL SALAS Juan ManuelAND - Andalucia
13Match C4Instinctive MenRANSDALE LeeGAL - Galicia
13Match C4Instinctive MenPEREZ TOMAS Jose JavierVAL - Valencia
17Match D4Instinctive MenHERNANDO SANCHEZ AntonioAND - Andalucia
17Match D4Instinctive MenFERNANDEZ MATEOS Pedro AntonioEXT - Extremadura
4Match A4Instinctive WomenARDOIZ MORACHO Mª BeatrizNAV - Navarra
4Match A4Instinctive WomenCASTILLO ESPEJO AliciaCAT - Cataluña
8Match B4Instinctive WomenMENESES CAMIN MariaBAL - Baleares
8Match B4Instinctive WomenRODRIGUES FERREIRA AraceliEXT - Extremadura
13Match C4Instinctive WomenPALACIO PÉREZ AíaCTB - Cantabria
13Match C4Instinctive WomenLOPEZ MELERO ElenaVAL - Valencia
17Match D4Instinctive WomenIGLESIAS MARTINEZ Eva MariaCAT - Cataluña
17Match D4Instinctive WomenMOSQUERA GARCIA Mª JoseAST - Asturias
19 Sep@22:00
9Match ABCompound MenVERES Gabriel EmilMAD - Madrid
9Match ABCompound MenLOPEZ COSTA Francisco JoseMUR - Murcia
18Match CDCompound MenSANCHEZ FERRERO NOTARIO GonzaloMAD - Madrid
18Match CDCompound MenESCLAPEZ GOMEZ Jose VicenteVAL - Valencia
9Match ABCompound WomenWinner of Pool A - 
9Match ABCompound WomenWinner of Pool B - 
18Match CDCompound WomenWinner of Pool C - 
18Match CDCompound WomenWinner of Pool D - 
9Match ABBarebow MenRUSCHER BerndMUR - Murcia
9Match ABBarebow MenIBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan JoséMAD - Madrid
18Match CDBarebow MenPÉREZ MIÑARRO CristianMAD - Madrid
18Match CDBarebow MenSABATES TORRES CarlesCAT - Cataluña
9Match ABBarebow WomenGRACIA ARDÓIZ AitanaNAV - Navarra
9Match ABBarebow WomenPUCHE GARCÍA MónicaMUR - Murcia
18Match CDBarebow WomenCANO GARCIA Ana MariaMUR - Murcia
18Match CDBarebow WomenPENIS GUTIÉRREZ BegoñaCLM - Castilla La Mancha
9Match ABLongbow MenCASAL RODAS OscarGAL - Galicia
9Match ABLongbow MenALONSO MURIAS Valentin MarcosAST - Asturias
18Match CDLongbow MenLAVADO ROMERO José LuisAND - Andalucia
18Match CDLongbow MenCORPAS CALVO JavierAND - Andalucia
9Match ABLongbow WomenRABASCO ALCORTA EguzkiñeNAV - Navarra
9Match ABLongbow WomenVENTOSA SANCHEZ Mari Cruz AndreaMAD - Madrid
18Match CDLongbow WomenARTEAGA MORENO MarianCLM - Castilla La Mancha
18Match CDLongbow WomenLEACHE RESANO AnaNAV - Navarra
9Match ABInstinctive MenSANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelMUR - Murcia
9Match ABInstinctive MenCASTELLANO FERNÁNDEZ CarlosAND - Andalucia
18Match CDInstinctive MenPEREZ TOMAS Jose JavierVAL - Valencia
18Match CDInstinctive MenFERNANDEZ MATEOS Pedro AntonioEXT - Extremadura
9Match ABInstinctive WomenARDOIZ MORACHO Mª BeatrizNAV - Navarra
9Match ABInstinctive WomenMENESES CAMIN MariaBAL - Baleares
18Match CDInstinctive WomenPALACIO PÉREZ AíaCTB - Cantabria
18Match CDInstinctive WomenMOSQUERA GARCIA Mª JoseAST - Asturias

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter