Campeonato de España de 3D
Campeonato de España de 3D
Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco (RFETA)
Badajoz, 19-20 Sep 2020
Campeonato de España de 3D
Show details
Instinctive Men
Pos.AtletaP/A/CP/A/C 
1CASTELLANO FERNÁNDEZ CarlosANDAND - Andalucia 
  Andalucia
2VERA MUÑOZ AgustinCLMCLM - Castilla La Mancha 
  Castilla La Mancha
3ROBLES SANCHEZ GuillermoANDAND - Andalucia 
  Andalucia
4FERNANDEZ MATEOS Pedro AntonioEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
5PEREZ TOMAS Jose JavierVALVAL - Valencia 
  Valencia
5SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelMURMUR - Murcia 
  Murcia
7HERNANDO SANCHEZ AntonioANDAND - Andalucia 
  Andalucia
7RANSDALE LeeGALGAL - Galicia 
  Galicia
7REMESAL SALAS Juan ManuelANDAND - Andalucia 
  Andalucia
7RODRÍGUEZ DEL ARCO Francisco JavierEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
11CÁMARA HERRERO FranciscoVALVAL - Valencia 
  Valencia
11DI LORENZO Rodolfo MarceloVALVAL - Valencia 
  Valencia
11PEREZ PEREZ Juan AntonioEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
11SANCHEZ SILGADO FRANCISCO J.CATCAT - Cataluña 
  Cataluña
15GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA EmilioCLMCLM - Castilla La Mancha 
  Castilla La Mancha
15GUINEA DE TORO FranciscoCLMCLM - Castilla La Mancha 
  Castilla La Mancha
15MANDAGLIO AgustínEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
15PEREZ CRIADO Jose MiguelCLECLE - Castilla y León 
  Castilla y León
19ANTA GONZÁLEZ CasimiroMADMAD - Madrid 
  Madrid
19ESPINOSA TORRES Jose AntonioVALVAL - Valencia 
  Valencia
19RODRIGUEZ VADILLO JavierEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
19SANCHEZ TORRES FelixCATCAT - Cataluña 
  Cataluña
23MAQUEDA JIMENEZ DavidMADMAD - Madrid 
  Madrid
24MARTIN CANO AntonioMADMAD - Madrid 
  Madrid
25GARCIA NAVARRO Jose LuisVALVAL - Valencia 
  Valencia
26ZURANO RODRIGUEZ AntonioMURMUR - Murcia 
  Murcia
27MARTINEZ TOLOSA Francisco JavierEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
28ESLAVA MORENO VictorianoEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
29VENTURA TORREJÓN JoseMADMAD - Madrid 
  Madrid
30SANCHO CORTES ManuelEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
31ABRIL CACERES JorgeANDAND - Andalucia 
  Andalucia
32PANIAGUA BARROSO Jose ManuelEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
33MENA GARRIGA Jose LuisVALVAL - Valencia 
  Valencia
34CASO GONZÁLEZ RubénCTBCTB - Cantabria 
  Cantabria
35BAUTISTA MOTA Jose AntonioMURMUR - Murcia 
  Murcia
36DODERO ARBAZUZA FernandoMADMAD - Madrid 
  Madrid
37ALÉS MARTÍNEZ TomásMADMAD - Madrid 
  Madrid
38CHILLARON NAVARRETE BrianVALVAL - Valencia 
  Valencia
39HERNANDO MAGARIÑO YerayANDAND - Andalucia 
  Andalucia
40ROMERO MONTERO AnibalVALVAL - Valencia 
  Valencia
41RAMÍREZ RIVERO ManuelEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
42TORRADO ALEJANDRO AngelEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
43MARTÍN REDONDO Francisco ManuelEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
44CORTES SANCHEZ Simeon SegundoVALVAL - Valencia 
  Valencia
45FLORES CONDE Francisco JavierEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
46SOMARRIBA RUIZ AndrésCTBCTB - Cantabria 
  Cantabria
47PEREZ MARTINEZ Juan ManuelANDAND - Andalucia 
  Andalucia
48SORIANO CRESPO JonatanEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura
49ROSA GÓMEZ ÁlvaroEXTEXT - Extremadura 
  Extremadura

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter