NK Veld
NK Veld
Nederlandse Handboog Bond (NHB)
Trefpunt Tienray, 19-20 Sep 2020
NK Veld
Deelnemers gesorteerd op wedstrijd
SporterLand / VerenigingSessieDoel
BDS - Barebow Dames Senioren
GAILE Baiba1107 - V.Z.O.D. ZEELST VELDHOVENSes. 120A
PEETERS Heidi1157 - H.B.S.V. 'T TREFPUNT TIENRAYSes. 120B
MAESSEN Jolanda1249 - WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDSes. 120D
MULDER Judith1249 - WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDSes. 120C
BHS - Barebow Heren Senioren
WOUTERS Martie1107 - V.Z.O.D. ZEELST VELDHOVENSes. 118C
COELEN VAN DER Wil1155 - DE SCHUTROE HORSTSes. 118B
CLEVEN Twan1157 - H.B.S.V. 'T TREFPUNT TIENRAYSes. 118A
JONKERS Joseph1179 - HBS WILHELMINA OSPELSes. 118D
HAAN DE Ron1249 - WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDSes. 119B
JANSEN Herman1267 - SINT SWITBERTUS LICHTENVOORDESes. 119A
BHV - Barebow Heren Veteranen
HENGEL TEN Frans1004 - SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARSes. 119C
DIEPENS Leo1034 - SINT SEBASTIAAN GOIRLESes. 124C
HARTJES Willy1079 - LANDMANS EENDRACHT WANROIJSes. 119D
DEKKERS Gerard1092 - BEATRIX EINDHOVENSes. 121D
HOUT VAN Hans1107 - V.Z.O.D. ZEELST VELDHOVENSes. 121B
VEN VAN DER Loe1199 - HBS DE ROZENJAGERS STEINSes. 121C
SCHUTTE Nico1357 - DE VRIJHEID ZUIDLARENSes. 121A
CDS - Compound Dames Senioren
ENTHOVEN Inge1004 - SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARSes. 112B
NOEST Chantal1004 - SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARSes. 112C
VAASSEN Angelique Vaassen1199 - HBS DE ROZENJAGERS STEINSes. 112D
CALIS Stans1249 - WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDSes. 111D
LOOIJ VAN DER Sandra1404 - HBS WEERT - STIPOHSes. 112A
CHM - Compound Heren Masters
SPARREBOOM Dylan1003 - ARC ROTTERDAMSes. 115C
ERP VAN René1057 - DE VROLIJKE SCHUTTERS ROSMALENSes. 115A
KUPPEN Theo1079 - LANDMANS EENDRACHT WANROIJSes. 114B
BROEKHOVEN VAN Harrie1087 - DE VRIENDENKRING 1897 SCHAIJKSes. 115B
BRUIN DE Silvester1087 - DE VRIENDENKRING 1897 SCHAIJKSes. 116A
KEIJSERS Toon1110 - WILLEM TELL LEENDESes. 116B
VERMEULEN Henk1119 - O.B.K. HAPERTSes. 113D
WILLEMS Patrick1119 - O.B.K. HAPERTSes. 114C
DONGEN VAN Johan1153 - ONS GENOEGEN YSSELSTEYNSes. 113B
KOONINGS Gerard1153 - ONS GENOEGEN YSSELSTEYNSes. 113A
SNIJDERS Marcel1249 - WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDSes. 115D
MEULEN VAN DER Roy1312 - HBS ALMERESes. 113C
LIEBREGTS Ad1342 - DE GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVERSes. 114A
HARDIJZER Paul1399 - A.A.T.C. ASSENSes. 114D
CHS - Compound Heren Senioren
VLODROP VAN Olaf1004 - SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARSes. 19B
HOLL Xander1057 - DE VROLIJKE SCHUTTERS ROSMALENSes. 19A
VEN VAN DER Geert1057 - DE VROLIJKE SCHUTTERS ROSMALENSes. 110C
VERWOERDT Max1079 - LANDMANS EENDRACHT WANROIJSes. 18D
WILLEMS Stef1119 - O.B.K. HAPERTSes. 19C
EVERAERS Jean pascal1199 - HBS DE ROZENJAGERS STEINSes. 18B
ELSTGEEST Dorus1228 - HBS ARTEMIS LELYSTADSes. 19D
BLOKKER Ijf1249 - WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDSes. 111C
CALIS Eric1249 - WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDSes. 111A
HALL VAN Daniel1249 - WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDSes. 110B
KLAVER Kaj1249 - WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDSes. 110A
SWEERS Ewout Sweers1249 - WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDSes. 111B
WEERDENBURG VAN Rene1249 - WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDSes. 110D
ACKX Enzo1403 - ABC BOOGSPORT HOENSBROEKSes. 18C
DOLDERMAN Sander1404 - HBS WEERT - STIPOHSes. 18A
CHV - Compound Heren Veteranen
ENTHOVEN Jan1004 - SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARSes. 117D
PASSIER Theo1099 - HBV ONTSPANNING ST. OEDENRODESes. 117A
POELS Harry1153 - ONS GENOEGEN YSSELSTEYNSes. 117B
DRIESSEN Henk1215 - E.M.M. ASTENSes. 117C
ELSTGEEST Dick1228 - HBS ARTEMIS LELYSTADSes. 116C
MARTENS Frits1258 - SINT SEBASTIAAN ZWOLLESes. 116D
LDV - Longbow Dames Veteranen
BOSMA Maureen1016 - OUDE DOELEN ROOSENDAALSes. 11D bis
HEUVEL VAN DEN Annemiek1234 - ACHILLES ALKMAARSes. 124B
HOEKSTRA Sylvia1234 - ACHILLES ALKMAARSes. 11C bis
KUIPERS HARMSEN Monique1247 - V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORDSes. 11B bis
PORSCH Judith1247 - V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORDSes. 11A bis
LHV - Longbow Heren Veteranen
BOSMA Jan1016 - OUDE DOELEN ROOSENDAALSes. 123A
OPSTAL VAN Marius1016 - OUDE DOELEN ROOSENDAALSes. 123C
VERDULT Jan1016 - OUDE DOELEN ROOSENDAALSes. 122B
JANSEN Cor1153 - ONS GENOEGEN YSSELSTEYNSes. 122A
PAALVAST Bart1234 - ACHILLES ALKMAARSes. 123B
BREUER Ernie1247 - V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORDSes. 122D
PORSCH Maarten1247 - V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORDSes. 123D
SCHENK Richard1247 - V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORDSes. 122C
WAARD VAN DER Gerard1247 - V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORDSes. 124A
RDS - Recurve Dames Senioren
BERKEL VAN Christel1088 - DOELEN WILLEM LLL BOEKELSes. 14B
KLAASSENS Fleur1157 - H.B.S.V. 'T TREFPUNT TIENRAYSes. 13D
MAAGDENBER Maeike1231 - AHV CENTAUR AMERSFOORTSes. 14D
MASSARO Chiara1241 - HANDBOOGSCHUTTERIJ HILVERSUMSes. 14C
KORF Manon1244 - SAENSE HANDBOOG SKUTTERSSes. 14A
RHJ - Recurve Heren Junioren
BAKKER Willem1108 - HSV DE VRIENDSCHAP WAALRESes. 15A
LENKENS Wesley1153 - ONS GENOEGEN YSSELSTEYNSes. 15D
BRUIJNS Tim1231 - AHV CENTAUR AMERSFOORTSes. 15C
WISSELINK Luuk1267 - SINT SWITBERTUS LICHTENVOORDESes. 15B
RHM - Recurve Heren Masters
MAAS Gerard1004 - SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARSes. 17A
LANKVELD VAN Bart1088 - DOELEN WILLEM LLL BOEKELSes. 13C
VOGELS Henk1088 - DOELEN WILLEM LLL BOEKELSes. 16A
HELLEGERS Ton1153 - ONS GENOEGEN YSSELSTEYNSes. 17B
THEEUWEN Wilbert1164 - DE INDIANEN KONINGSLUSTSes. 17C
DAMEN Leo1197 - ROBIN HOOD BRUNSSUMSes. 17D
BEUKEN Willem1241 - HANDBOOGSCHUTTERIJ HILVERSUMSes. 16D
HOOGSTRATEN Frans1241 - HANDBOOGSCHUTTERIJ HILVERSUMSes. 16B
OOSTERHUIS Jan1338 - HBS EMMELOORDSes. 16C
RHS - Recurve Heren Senioren
VEN VAN DER Rick1087 - DE VRIENDENKRING 1897 SCHAIJKSes. 11A
VOGELS Stefan1088 - DOELEN WILLEM LLL BOEKELSes. 12D
KOOPMANS Rene1164 - DE INDIANEN KONINGSLUSTSes. 13A
VAES Tim1179 - HBS WILHELMINA OSPELSes. 12C
AALSMA Wouter1244 - SAENSE HANDBOOG SKUTTERSSes. 12A
KOOLHOF Pascal1267 - SINT SWITBERTUS LICHTENVOORDESes. 13B
BUSSE V/D Machiel1312 - HBS ALMERESes. 11D
BAETS Frank1342 - DE GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVERSes. 11C
JANSSEN Axel1342 - DE GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVERSes. 12B
WIJLER Steve1402 - ONS GENOEGEN ROGGELSes. 11B

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter