Central European Cup 2020
Central European Cup 2020
Slovak Archery Association / Archery club REFLEX ŽILINA (SAA / REF)
Teplička nad Váhom (road 583), GPS: Latitude: 49.217045, Longitude:18.789316, 20 Sep 2020
Central European Cup 2020
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BM - Barebow Men
KÚDELČÍK JozefREF - REFLEX ŽILINASes. 11C
BW - Barebow Women
SCHINDLEROVÁ MiroslavaRAP - RED ARROWS POPRADSes. 11A
CCM - Compound Cadet Men
ZEMAN SamuelMSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROKSes. 14C
BRENK AljažSLO - SLOVENIASes. 14B
GODEŠA MihaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 13A
JEVŠNIK TimSLO - SLOVENIASes. 13B
ROŽIČ MatijaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 14A
ŠEDIVÝ ŠimonSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 13C
CCW - Compound Cadet Women
CELMANOVÁ KarolínaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICSes. 12B
VAĽOVÁ SandraMSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROKSes. 12D
SCHINDLEROVÁ SarahRAP - RED ARROWS POPRADSes. 12A
KOČUTOVÁ LuciaREF - REFLEX ŽILINASes. 12C
CJM - Compound Junior Men
GODEŠA MatejSLO - SLOVENIASes. 15D
CM - Compound Men
DURNÝ ML. MatúšBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉSes. 16C
GÁL PeterLKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICASes. 16A
KUKLIŠ Ondrej LKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICASes. 17B
BALÁŽIK BohumilLVZ - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB VEĽKÉ ZÁLUŽSes. 16D
DORIČ MartinMSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROKSes. 17A
MODIC StašSLO - SLOVENIASes. 17D
BUŽEK VladimírSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 16B
CW - Compound Women
GÁLOVÁ BarboraLKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICASes. 15A
ŠULCOVÁ MiriamLKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICASes. 15B
KOČUTOVÁ PetraREF - REFLEX ŽILINASes. 15C
RCM - Recurve Cadet Men
HANÚSEK AndrejBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉSes. 111C
MACH MartinBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉSes. 112C
MACKOVČIN ViliamBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉSes. 110C
BIRSA JureSLO - SLOVENIASes. 111D
PRODAN KristjanSLO - SLOVENIASes. 112B
SAMEC AndražSLO - SLOVENIASes. 111B
GALANDA DušanSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 110D
MACHÁN MarošSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 112D
ŠILON SebastiánSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 112A
ZAUŠKA DávidSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 111A
RCW - Recurve Cadet Women
INGELIOVÁ EmmaBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉSes. 18C
JIRKU EmaBAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉSes. 19C
DINHOVÁ   SimonaMSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROKSes. 18D
KRASUĽOVÁ SofiaMSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROKSes. 19D
COREL NinaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 18B
ŠAREC AnjaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 19B
VELKOVA MiaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 110B
DRUSKOVÁ KristínaSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 19A
NÉMETHOVÁ NinaSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 110A
POKORÁDI ViktóriaSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 18A
RJM - Recurve Junior Men
DAXBÖCK DieterAUT - AUSTRIASes. 119D
SLÁDEK  TomášLKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVASes. 122A
JAGER MaticSLO - SLOVENIASes. 119B
JERAS TimejSLO - SLOVENIASes. 118B
ROZIC MihaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 118D
FRANCŮ OndrejSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 118C
HANULIAK Ján JakubSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 119A
IVAN DávidSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 119C
MAJERÍK AndrejSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 118A
RJW - Recurve Junior Women
HABJAN MAVRETIČ TejaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 114B
BENDÍKOVÁ ElenkaSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 114A
RM - Recurve Men
GSTÖTTNER Andreas AUT - AUSTRIASes. 125C
SCHÖNFELLNER NoahAUT - AUSTRIASes. 126C
BRASO PavelLKZ - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB ŽILINASes. 122C
CHNÚRIK AlojzREF - REFLEX ŽILINASes. 124D
FILIP JánREF - REFLEX ŽILINASes. 125D
HANULIAK JánREF - REFLEX ŽILINASes. 123D
KAPUSTA ĽubomírREF - REFLEX ŽILINASes. 122D
KRUŽEL MiroslavREF - REFLEX ŽILINASes. 126D
ARNEŽ LukaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 123A
BIZJAK RokSLO - SLOVENIASes. 126A
HABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLO - SLOVENIASes. 124A
PODKRAJŠEK SergejSLO - SLOVENIASes. 123C
RAVNIKAR ŽigaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 124C
ŠTRAJHAR GašperSLO - SLOVENIASes. 125A
CÁDER TomášSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 123B
DUCHOŇ JurajSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 124B
DUCHOŇ MiroslavSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 125B
HURBAN VladimírSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 126B
JÁNOŠÍK OndrejVIN - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB VINIČNÉSes. 122B
RW - Recurve Women
STRAKA ElisabethAUT - AUSTRIASes. 115D
FERŠ ŠpelaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 115C
RUSJAN IvaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 115B
SLANA TejaSLO - SLOVENIASes. 114D
LONGOVÁ AlexandraSVK - SLOVAKIASes. 115A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter