Central European Cup 2020
Central European Cup 2020
Slovak Archery Association / Archery club REFLEX ŽILINA (SAA / REF)
Teplička nad Váhom (road 583), GPS: Latitude: 49.217045, Longitude:18.789316, 20 Sep 2020
Central European Cup 2020
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
AUT - AUSTRIA
DAXBÖCK Dieter19DRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
GSTÖTTNER Andreas 25CRecurve MenSes. 1
SCHÖNFELLNER Noah26CRecurve MenSes. 1
STRAKA Elisabeth15DRecurve WomenSes. 1
BAV - BLUE ARROWS VINIČNÉ
DURNÝ ML. Matúš6CCompound MenSes. 1
HANÚSEK Andrej11CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
INGELIOVÁ Emma8CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
JIRKU Ema9CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MACH Martin12CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MACKOVČIN Viliam10CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
CELMANOVÁ Karolína2BCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
LKB - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB BRATISLAVA
SLÁDEK  Tomáš22ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LKS - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB SENICA
GÁL Peter6ACompound MenSes. 1
GÁLOVÁ Barbora5ACompound WomenSes. 1
KUKLIŠ Ondrej 7BCompound MenSes. 1
ŠULCOVÁ Miriam5BCompound WomenSes. 1
LKZ - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB ŽILINA
BRASO Pavel22CRecurve MenSes. 1
LVZ - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB VEĽKÉ ZÁLUŽ
BALÁŽIK Bohumil6DCompound MenSes. 1
MSK - MESTSKÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KEŽMAROK
DINHOVÁ   Simona8DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DORIČ Martin7ACompound MenSes. 1
KRASUĽOVÁ Sofia9DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VAĽOVÁ Sandra2DCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZEMAN Samuel4CCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
RAP - RED ARROWS POPRAD
SCHINDLEROVÁ Miroslava1ABarebow WomenSes. 1
SCHINDLEROVÁ Sarah2ACompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
REF - REFLEX ŽILINA
CHNÚRIK Alojz24DRecurve MenSes. 1
FILIP Ján25DRecurve MenSes. 1
HANULIAK Ján23DRecurve MenSes. 1
KAPUSTA Ľubomír22DRecurve MenSes. 1
KOČUTOVÁ Lucia2CCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOČUTOVÁ Petra5CCompound WomenSes. 1
KRUŽEL Miroslav26DRecurve MenSes. 1
KÚDELČÍK Jozef1CBarebow MenSes. 1
SLO - SLOVENIA
ARNEŽ Luka23ARecurve MenSes. 1
BIRSA Jure11DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BIZJAK Rok26ARecurve MenSes. 1
BRENK Aljaž4BCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
COREL Nina8BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FERŠ Špela15CRecurve WomenSes. 1
GODEŠA Matej5DCompound Junior MenSes. 1
GODEŠA Miha3ACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den24ARecurve MenSes. 1
HABJAN MAVRETIČ Teja14BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
JAGER Matic19BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
JERAS Timej18BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
JEVŠNIK Tim3BCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
MODIC Staš7DCompound MenSes. 1
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej23CRecurve MenSes. 1
PRODAN Kristjan12BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RAVNIKAR Žiga24CRecurve MenSes. 1
ROŽIČ Matija4ACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
ROZIC Miha18DRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
RUSJAN Iva15BRecurve WomenSes. 1
SAMEC Andraž11BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ŠAREC Anja9BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SLANA Teja14DRecurve WomenSes. 1
ŠTRAJHAR Gašper25ARecurve MenSes. 1
VELKOVA Mia10BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SVK - SLOVAKIA
BENDÍKOVÁ Elenka14ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
BUŽEK Vladimír6BCompound MenSes. 1
CÁDER Tomáš23BRecurve MenSes. 1
DRUSKOVÁ Kristína9ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DUCHOŇ Juraj24BRecurve MenSes. 1
DUCHOŇ Miroslav25BRecurve MenSes. 1
FRANCŮ Ondrej18CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
GALANDA Dušan10DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HANULIAK Ján Jakub19ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HURBAN Vladimír26BRecurve MenSes. 1
IVAN Dávid19CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LONGOVÁ Alexandra15ARecurve WomenSes. 1
MACHÁN Maroš12DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MAJERÍK Andrej18ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
NÉMETHOVÁ Nina10ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
POKORÁDI Viktória8ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ŠEDIVÝ Šimon3CCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
ŠILON Sebastián12ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ZAUŠKA Dávid11ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
VIN - LUKOSTRELECKÝ KLUB VINIČNÉ
JÁNOŠÍK Ondrej22BRecurve MenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter