Campeonatos de España Aire Libre 2019- 2020
Campeonatos de España Aire Libre 2019- 2020
Real Federación Española de Tiro con Arco (RFETA)
Madrid, 28-30 Aug 2020
Campeonatos de España Aire Libre 2019- 2020
Compuesto Hombre
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Linares Martinez GonzaloMADMadrid137
32Vazquez Sanchez Manuel JoaquinCLECastilla Y Leon140
Vazquez Sanchez Manuel Joaquin132
Rodriguez Rivera Heliodoro139
17Perez Becerra MarcosANDAndalucia134
16Rodriguez Rivera HeliodoroCLMCastilla La Mancha141
Rodriguez Rivera Heliodoro139
Fuertes Martinez David133
9Fuertes Martinez DavidMADMadrid136*9
24Francisco Bordas Luis DeBALBaleares1369
Fuertes Martinez David140*10
Navarro Rodriguez Juan Francisco140M
25Brocal Mañas JosepCATCataluña140
8Navarro Rodriguez Juan FranciscoANDAndalucia144
Rodriguez Rivera Heliodoro141
Caro Puertolas Victor143
5Perez Gonzalez Jesus JacintoMADMadrid139
28Langarita Monteagudo Pedro JulioARAAragón145
Langarita Monteagudo Pedro Julio131
Alejo Fernandez Joaquin136
21Alvarez Rodriguez JoseCLECastilla Y Leon137
12Alejo Fernandez JoaquinCLMCastilla La Mancha138
Alejo Fernandez Joaquin134
Caro Puertolas Victor139
13Garcia Cepa EndikaPVAPais Vasco139
20Carretero Martinez AngelANDAndalucia140
Carretero Martinez Angel1436
Caro Puertolas Victor143*9
29Crevillen Solana PedroMURMurcia134Oro
4Caro Puertolas VictorARAAragón142Caro Puertolas Victor140
Rodriguez Gomez Agustin134
Bronce
3Lopez Bermudez RamonMADMadrid138Rodriguez Rivera Heliodoro137
30Rodriguez Tirado Juan ManuelCLMCastilla La Mancha134Mira Garcia Xaquin138
Lopez Bermudez Ramon140
Mira Garcia Xaquin141
19Sanchez Ferrero Notario GonzaloMADMadrid138
14Mira Garcia XaquinGALGalicia141
Mira Garcia Xaquin142
Altozano Puente Raul130
11Martin Sanchez Juan PabloCLECastilla Y Leon137
22Norczyk Simon PabloVALValencia139
Norczyk Simon Pablo135
Altozano Puente Raul140
27Altozano Puente RaulMADMadrid135
6Paniagua Susinos CarlosPVAPais Vasco134
Mira Garcia Xaquin139
Rodriguez Gomez Agustin140
7Medina Orta Miguel AngelANDAndalucia143
26Trillo Barragan Carlos ManuelMADMadrid133
Medina Orta Miguel Angel136
Rodriguez Gomez Agustin138
23Rodriguez Gomez AgustinANDAndalucia135
10Escandell Roig Miguel AngelBALBaleares132
Rodriguez Gomez Agustin138
Rodriguez Gonzalez Guillermo Javier130
15Calderon Arroyo SergioVALValencia134
18Rodriguez Gonzalez Guillermo JavierGALGalicia136
Rodriguez Gonzalez Guillermo Javier132
Nieto Gutierrez Sergio130
31San Pedro Garcia DavidNAVNavarra133
2Nieto Gutierrez SergioMADMadrid139

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter