deelnemers in alfabetische volgorde | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporter | Doel | Land / Vereniging | De gebeurtenis | Sessie | ||
A | ||||||
ARETS Roel | 6D | 1107 - VZOD ZEELST | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BEDEZ Dimitri | 8D | 256 - CMA BRAINE-L'ALLEUD | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
BERTRAND Gail | 4B | 1072 - L'ARC CUIJK | Barebow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
BORGHI Gaia | 1A | 6 - YPSILON ARCO CLUB ITALY | Barebow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
BROSEN Kurt | 6A | 1 - SFB GELDERN WALBECK | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
BROSEN Volker | 2A | 1 - SFB GELDERN WALBECK | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CLEVEN Anita | 2D | 1157 - TREFPUNT TIENRAY | Barebow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
CLEVEN Twan | 2C | 1157 - TREFPUNT TIENRAY | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
COELEN VAN DER Wil | 1C | 1155 - DE SCHUTROE HORST | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
CUPPEN Jos | 6C | 3 - GAST | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DEING Patrick | 5C | 1319 - BOCHOLTER BOGENSCHÜTZEN CLUB E | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
DEKKERS Gerard | 6B | 1092 - BEATRIX EINDHOVEN | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
DIJLST Steven | 7A | 2 - SWZ WECHELDERZANDE | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
E | ||||||
EIJK VAN Marco | 10B | 1076 - CONCORDIA ZEELAND | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
ERKENS Dieter | 7B | 6220 - BOSV BAESWEILER 1987 E.V | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GEMSA Melanie | 2B | 1 - SFB GELDERN WALBECK | Barebow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
GRAUS Jo | 9B | 1400 - DE STER 2.0 | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HEYDASCH Timo | 10D | 05302 - REMSCHEIDER SV V. 1816 | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
HOUT VAN Hans | 5A | 1107 - VZOD ZEELST | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
HUIJBREGTS Sjan | 11A | 1130 - ZWARTMIKKERRS MIDDELBEERS | Barebow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JANSSEN Herman | 9A | 1267 - SINT SWITBERTUS LICHTENVOORDE | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
JEGERS Henk | 9C | 1054 - L'UNION BOXTEL | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
K | ||||||
KEMINK Ralf | 4C | 1319 - BOCHOLTER BOGENSCHÜTZEN CLUB E | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
KIFFMEIER Jurgen | 8B | 8249 - SSK KERPEN E.V ABT. BOSCH | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
KLEIJNJANS Jos | 5D | 1199 - DE ROZENJAGERS STEIN | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
KUP Marijin | 7D | 1310 - GOJA SCHUTTERS CULEMBORG | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MEGENS Rik | 7C | 1072 - L'ARC CUIJK | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
MOORMAN Chris | 1D | 1155 - DE SCHUTROE HORST | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
MORINI Alessandro | 1B | 6 - YPSILON ARCO CLUB ITALY | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
MULDER Vincent | 8C | 1229 - ARTEMIS '79 UTRECHT | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
O | ||||||
OORTMAN Cristiaan | 5B | 1357 - HV DE VRIJHEID ZUIDLAREN | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RAPSCH Wolfgang | 3D | 7111 - BOGENFLÜSTERER E.V. KÖLN | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SCHUTTE Nico | 4A | 1357 - HV DE VRIJHEID ZUIDLAREN | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
THELEN Alfred | 4D | 8249 - SSK KERPEN E.V ABT. BOSCH | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
TIMMERMANS Cor | 8A | 1020 - CONSTANTIA DRUNEN | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
U | ||||||
UYTSEL VAN Vadim | 3A | 2 - SWZ WECHELDERZANDE | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VEN VAN DE Loe | 10A | 1199 - DE ROZENJAGERS STEIN | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 | ||
VERMAESEN Annemarie | 3C | 1357 - HV DE VRIJHEID ZUIDLAREN | Barebow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
VERSTAPPEN Dorien | 3B | 2 - SWZ WECHELDERZANDE | Barebow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WILLEMS Liane | 11B | 5 - ST. DONATUS AACHEN BRAND | Barebow Women | Ses. 1 | ||
WIRTZ Hubert | 9D | 6220 - BOSV BAESWEILER 1987 E.V | Barebow Men | Ses. 1 |