CS/SM Outdoor 2020
CS/SM Outdoor 2020
SwissArchery Association (181)
World Archery Excellence Centre, Lausanne, 5-13 Sep 2020
CS/SM Outdoor 2020
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Bowhunter, Longbow
1AVOLKART Tobias186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes
1BRIZZO Valerio138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Hommes
2AVETSCH Meizie186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Dames
2BFISCHER Jean-Luc138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
3AREGLI Christian186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
3BWINZER Stefan138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
4ASCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
4BRENSCH Jean-Jacques138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
5AHUBER René186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
6AHUBER Daniela186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Dames
6BGRESSLY Matthieu155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Hommes
7AARNET Alina186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Dames
7BGRESSLY Michel155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Master Hommes
8AFURRER Amber186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Jeunesse
8BGRESSLY Fabienne155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Master Dames
9ABINSWANGER Mila186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Jeunesse
9BCHARLES Sandrine215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames
10AKAUER Christian165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
10BHOBI Toon215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames
11AMINDER Bruno165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
11BHOBI Stéphane215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
12AENGELOCH Simone165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master Dames
12BMEYLAN Florence126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Dames
13AKÖNIG Martin176 - S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master Hommes
13BMEYLAN Nicole126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Dames
14AMOLLET Regina176 - S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master Dames
14BISSLER FORTIN Renata171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Bowhunter Master Dames
15ACLÉMENCE Cédric163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Hommes
15BKIENAST Karin171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Bowhunter Master Dames
16ADAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes
16BGUTZWILLER Roland207 - BS NIDWALDEN (NW)Bowhunter Master Hommes
17ANOLL Jacques102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
17BHEEB Hans156 - BS SCHWARZSEE (FR)Bowhunter Master Hommes
18AZINDEL Andrea186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Hommes
18BJUILLERAT Florian163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Hommes
19ANÜNLIST Kurt186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Hommes
19BWOLFSBERGER Jean-René163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Master Hommes
20ABERGER Christine186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Dames
20BDE GREGORIO Marcel138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
21ABALLESTEROS Serge202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
21BSCHMID Michèle138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Dames
22AGRIEB Olivier202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
22BTHÜRIN Ilja222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Longbow Hommes
23AKLÄY Matthias108 - BV BERN (BE)Longbow Hommes
23BSANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Longbow Hommes
24ASTURNY Roland118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
24BDREIER Stephan176 - S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Longbow Master Hommes
25AVETSCH Mia186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Mini
25BDELMONICO Léonard186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Mini
Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
2AAUBERT Thomas138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow Hommes
2BMAILLARD Nahuel155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Hommes
3AVAN CEUNEBROECKE Thomas138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow Hommes
3BFREY Michel155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Hommes
4ADIELEN Tom138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow Master Hommes
4BGYGAX Eleonora155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Dames
5ADIELEN Nathalie138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow Master Dames
5BROBERT Christian215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow Hommes
6AGAUCH Daniel118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow Hommes
6BHOBI Toon215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow Dames
7AGAUCH Magali118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow Dames
7BKIENAST Karin171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Barebow Dames
8ACHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow Hommes
8BISSLER FORTIN Renata171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Barebow Master Dames
9AABT Stefan175 - T.A.T. ZÜRICH (ZH)Barebow Hommes
9BDAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Barebow Hommes
10ASCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Barebow Master Hommes
10BLABARILE Johannes150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
11AMETRAILLER Dominique119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)Barebow Master Dames
12AGUZMAN Hadrien149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Jeunesse
12BGREBER Loïc149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Jeunesse
13ADUBAIL Ella138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Mini
13BDIVISEK Ronja105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Mini
14ABLANC Emilie138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Mini
14BDURIS Armand202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Recurve Mini
15ABERTHOUD Deva138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Mini
15BGAUCH Nicolas118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Mini
16AWEIS Noah167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Mini
16BLÉGER Eloi158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Mini
17ABRUSCHINI Martina180 - ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES (VD)Recurve Mini
18ADRUART Edgar138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Piccolo
18BPOIRIER Augustine158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Piccolo
19AWENGER Noé138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Piccolo
19BZELLWEGER Florian158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Piccolo
20ALICARI Téo138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Piccolo
20BGASSER Ethan180 - ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES (VD)Recurve Piccolo
21AROSSIER Alexandra167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Piccolo
Compound
3APRUDENTE Yvann138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Hommes
3BOBERHOLZER Omar186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Junior Hommes
4ADIELEN Nathalie138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Dames
4BBAILER Dennis186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Junior Hommes
5AFONTANELLAZ Michèle138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Dames
5BRADO Jessie186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Junior Dames
6APRUDENTE Robert138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Hommes
6BCARDOSO João105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Hommes
7ADIELEN Tom138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Hommes
7BHIRST Richard105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Hommes
8ARITTINER Sandra138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Dames
8BJAECKY Gregor149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Hommes
9AHOFER Patrizio179 - BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)Compound Hommes
9BJAECKY Joseph149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Cadet Hommes
10AHOTZ Ruedi179 - BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)Compound Master Hommes
10BGREMION Stéphane125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Compound Master Hommes
11ABRUNO Marvin158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Cadet Hommes
11BGALERA PEREZ Juan125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Compound Master Hommes
12AHÉRITIER Pascal215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Compound Hommes
13AIMBODEN Martin150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Compound Master Hommes
14AHÄFELFINGER Roman106 - BASELBIETER BS (BS)Compound Hommes
14BDE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames
15AMEYLAN Florence126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Compound Dames
15BISCH Maria102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Compound Dames
16ABRITSCHGI Ueli190 - OBWALDEN BS (OW)Compound Master Hommes
16BKILCHÖR Franz128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)Compound Master Hommes
17AGOBELET Léa158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Cadet Hommes
17BTISSIÈRES Samuel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Compound Hommes
19ALE BASLE Sohan158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Jeunesse
19BISCH Cloé102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Compound Jeunesse
20APETITPIERRE Matheo158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Jeunesse
22ANAHRGANG Ernesto158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Mini
22BCLIVAZ Maël158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Mini
24ANAHRGANG Anton158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Piccolo
Recurve U18 - Master
1ACHOFFAT Valentin149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Junior Hommes
1BMOECKLI Felix167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Junior Hommes
2ATAMTAM Essaid138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Hommes
3ANEUMANN Nicolas138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Hommes
3BFABER Florian105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
4ASARTORI Raphaêl138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Hommes
4BBOROCH Andreas105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
5AAUBERT Thomas138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Hommes
5BKALAPURAYIL Rajan105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
6AGRACE Thomas138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Hommes
6BFABER Dominik105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
7ACHABIN Keziah138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Hommes
7BFUSEK Olga105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Dames
8AWILLIAMS Dianna138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Dames
8BBETTAZZA Adriano131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes
9AKAUFMANN Simon108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Hommes
9BDE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
10ARUFER Thomas108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Hommes
10BZAFAT Fouad126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Recurve Hommes
11APOIRIER Emmanuel158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Hommes
11BMATIATOU Eleftheria126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Recurve Dames
12APICHONNAZ Maxine158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Dames
12BFRACHEBOUD Thierry117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Hommes
13AZEHNDER Sylvain118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Hommes
13BGERSTER Simone113 - ZUBS BÜLACH (ZH)Recurve Dames
14ADIELEN Tom138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Hommes
14BWINTERLEITNER Alex108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
15ASCHMID Michèle138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames
15BHUBER Richard108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
16ADIELEN Nathalie138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Dames
16BWINTERLEITNER Ursula108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master Dames
17AJELMINI Yann138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Cadet Hommes
17BAMATO Laura108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Cadet Dames
18ALICARI Liliana138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Cadet Dames
18BAUBORT Rémy118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Master Hommes
19AFAVRE Laurent125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
19BDÉJARDIN Charlotte118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Cadet Dames
20ASTREDA Josef125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
20BDE AGUIAR CARDOS Isabel118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Cadet Dames
21ACHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Master Hommes
21BMITROVIC Gradimir223 - BC SUHRENTAL (AG)Recurve Master Hommes
22AHÜRLIMANN Luna117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Cadet Dames
22BRYSER Peter101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
23AGUINCHARD Blaise149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Master Hommes
23BRAVJIL-STREIT Regzedmaa222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Recurve Master Dames
24ARENAUD Arnaud167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Cadet Hommes
24BMILLERET Sacha147 - A.C.MOLÉSON (FR)Recurve Cadet Hommes
25AWAGNER Elizabeth186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Recurve Cadet Dames
25BBÉTRISEY Alice158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Cadet Dames
Para Championships
12AHÉRITIER Pascal215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Compound Men Open
13AIMBODEN Martin150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Compound Men Open

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter