CS/SM Outdoor 2020
CS/SM Outdoor 2020
SwissArchery Association (181)
World Archery Excellence Centre, Lausanne, 5-13 Sep 2020
CS/SM Outdoor 2020
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
BBD - Barebow Dames
GAUCH Magali118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U157A
GYGAX Eleonora155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U154B
KIENAST Karin171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U157B
HOBI Toon215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U156B
BBH - Barebow Hommes
CHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U158A
GAUCH Daniel118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U156A
AUBERT Thomas138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U152A
VAN CEUNEBROECKE Thomas138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U153A
FREY Michel155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U153B
MAILLARD Nahuel155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U152B
ABT Stefan175 - T.A.T. ZÜRICH (ZH)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U159A
ROBERT Christian215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U155B
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U159B
BBVD - Barebow Master Dames
METRAILLER Dominique119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1511A
DIELEN Nathalie138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U155A
ISSLER FORTIN Renata171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U158B
BBVH - Barebow Master Hommes
DIELEN Tom138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U154A
LABARILE Johannes150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1510B
SCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1510A
BHCD - Bowhunter Cadet Dames
ARNET Alina186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow7A
BHD - Bowhunter Dames
MEYLAN Florence126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow12B
VETSCH Meizie186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow2A
CHARLES Sandrine215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow9B
HOBI Toon215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow10B
BHH - Bowhunter Hommes
RIZZO Valerio138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow1B
GRESSLY Matthieu155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter, Longbow6B
CLÉMENCE Cédric163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter, Longbow15A
VOLKART Tobias186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow1A
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow16A
BHJE - Bowhunter Jeunesse
BINSWANGER Mila186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow9A
FURRER Amber186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow8A
BHMI - Bowhunter Mini
VETSCH Mia186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow25A
BHVD - Bowhunter Master Dames
MEYLAN Nicole126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow13B
GRESSLY Fabienne155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter, Longbow8B
ENGELOCH Simone165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter, Longbow12A
ISSLER FORTIN Renata171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow14B
KIENAST Karin171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow15B
MOLLET Regina176 - S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter, Longbow14A
HUBER Daniela186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow6A
BHVH - Bowhunter Master Hommes
NOLL Jacques102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter, Longbow17A
FISCHER Jean-Luc138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow2B
RENSCH Jean-Jacques138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow4B
WINZER Stefan138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow3B
GRESSLY Michel155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter, Longbow7B
HEEB Hans156 - BS SCHWARZSEE (FR)Bowhunter, Longbow17B
KAUER Christian165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter, Longbow10A
MINDER Bruno165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter, Longbow11A
KÖNIG Martin176 - S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter, Longbow13A
HUBER René186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow5A
REGLI Christian186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow3A
SCHLÄPFER Jürg186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow4A
GUTZWILLER Roland207 - BS NIDWALDEN (NW)Bowhunter, Longbow16B
HOBI Stéphane215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow11B
CCH - Compound Cadet Hommes
JAECKY Joseph149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound9B
BRUNO Marvin158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound11A
GOBELET Léa158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound17A
CD - Compound Dames
ISCH Maria102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Compound15B
MEYLAN Florence126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Compound15A
DE GIULI Clémentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound14B
DIELEN Nathalie138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound4A
FONTANELLAZ Michèle138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound5A
CH - Compound Hommes
CARDOSO João105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound6B
HIRST Richard105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound7B
HÄFELFINGER Roman106 - BASELBIETER BS (BS)Compound14A
TISSIÈRES Samuel117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Compound17B
PRUDENTE Yvann138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound3A
JAECKY Gregor149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound8B
HOFER Patrizio179 - BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)Compound9A
HÉRITIER Pascal215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Compound12A
CJD - Compound Junior Dames
RADO Jessie186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound5B
CJE - Compound Jeunesse
ISCH Cloé102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Compound19B
LE BASLE Sohan158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound19A
PETITPIERRE Matheo158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound20A
CJH - Compound Junior Hommes
BAILER Dennis186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound4B
OBERHOLZER Omar186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound3B
CMI - Compound Mini
CLIVAZ Maël158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound22B
NAHRGANG Ernesto158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound22A
CMO - Compound Men Open
IMBODEN Martin150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Para Championships13A
HÉRITIER Pascal215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Para Championships12A
CPI - Compound Piccolo
NAHRGANG Anton158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound24A
CVD - Compound Master Dames
RITTINER Sandra138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound8A
CVH - Compound Master Hommes
GALERA PEREZ Juan125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Compound11B
GREMION Stéphane125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Compound10B
KILCHÖR Franz128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)Compound16B
DIELEN Tom138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound7A
PRUDENTE Robert138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound6A
IMBODEN Martin150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Compound13A
HOTZ Ruedi179 - BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)Compound10A
BRITSCHGI Ueli190 - OBWALDEN BS (OW)Compound16A
LBH - Longbow Hommes
KLÄY Matthias108 - BV BERN (BE)Bowhunter, Longbow23A
SANTARELLI Roberto133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Bowhunter, Longbow23B
JUILLERAT Florian163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter, Longbow18B
ZINDEL Andrea186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow18A
THÜRIN Ilja222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow22B
LBMI - Longbow Mini
DELMONICO Léonard186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow25B
LBVD - Longbow Master Dames
SCHMID Michèle138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow21B
BERGER Christine186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow20A
LBVH - Longbow Master Hommes
STURNY Roland118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow24A
DE GREGORIO Marcel138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow20B
WOLFSBERGER Jean-René163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter, Longbow19B
DREIER Stephan176 - S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter, Longbow24B
NÜNLIST Kurt186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter, Longbow19A
BALLESTEROS Serge202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow21A
GRIEB Olivier202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter, Longbow22A
RCD - Recurve Cadet Dames
AMATO Laura108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve U18 - Master17B
HÜRLIMANN Luna117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve U18 - Master22A
DE AGUIAR CARDOS Isabel118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve U18 - Master20B
DÉJARDIN Charlotte118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve U18 - Master19B
LICARI Liliana138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve U18 - Master18A
BÉTRISEY Alice158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve U18 - Master25B
WAGNER Elizabeth186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Recurve U18 - Master25A
RCH - Recurve Cadet Hommes
JELMINI Yann138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve U18 - Master17A
MILLERET Sacha147 - A.C.MOLÉSON (FR)Recurve U18 - Master24B
RENAUD Arnaud167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve U18 - Master24A
RD - Recurve Dames
FUSEK Olga105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve U18 - Master7B
GERSTER Simone113 - ZUBS BÜLACH (ZH)Recurve U18 - Master13B
MATIATOU Eleftheria126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Recurve U18 - Master11B
DE GIULI Valentine131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve U18 - Master9B
WILLIAMS Dianna138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve U18 - Master8A
PICHONNAZ Maxine158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve U18 - Master12A
RH - Recurve Hommes
BOROCH Andreas105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve U18 - Master4B
FABER Dominik105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve U18 - Master6B
FABER Florian105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve U18 - Master3B
KALAPURAYIL Rajan105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve U18 - Master5B
KAUFMANN Simon108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve U18 - Master9A
RUFER Thomas108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve U18 - Master10A
FRACHEBOUD Thierry117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve U18 - Master12B
ZEHNDER Sylvain118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve U18 - Master13A
ZAFAT Fouad126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Recurve U18 - Master10B
BETTAZZA Adriano131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve U18 - Master8B
AUBERT Thomas138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve U18 - Master5A
CHABIN Keziah138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve U18 - Master7A
GRACE Thomas138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve U18 - Master6A
NEUMANN Nicolas138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve U18 - Master3A
SARTORI Raphaêl138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve U18 - Master4A
TAMTAM Essaid138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve U18 - Master2A
POIRIER Emmanuel158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve U18 - Master11A
RJE - Recurve Jeunesse
GREBER Loïc149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1512B
GUZMAN Hadrien149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1512A
RJH - Recurve Junior Hommes
CHOFFAT Valentin149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve U18 - Master1A
MOECKLI Felix167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve U18 - Master1B
RMI - Recurve Mini
DIVISEK Ronja105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1513B
GAUCH Nicolas118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1515B
BERTHOUD Deva138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1515A
BLANC Emilie138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1514A
DUBAIL Ella138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1513A
LÉGER Eloi158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1516B
WEIS Noah167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1516A
BRUSCHINI Martina180 - ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1517A
DURIS Armand202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1514B
RPI - Recurve Piccolo
DRUART Edgar138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1518A
LICARI Téo138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1520A
WENGER Noé138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1519A
POIRIER Augustine158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1518B
ZELLWEGER Florian158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1519B
ROSSIER Alexandra167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1521A
GASSER Ethan180 - ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES (VD)Barebow all, Recurve U11 - U1520B
RVD - Recurve Master Dames
WINTERLEITNER Ursula108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve U18 - Master16B
DIELEN Nathalie138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve U18 - Master16A
SCHMID Michèle138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve U18 - Master15A
RAVJIL-STREIT Regzedmaa222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Recurve U18 - Master23B
RVH - Recurve Master Hommes
RYSER Peter101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve U18 - Master22B
HUBER Richard108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve U18 - Master15B
WINTERLEITNER Alex108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve U18 - Master14B
CHABLAIS Raymond117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve U18 - Master21A
AUBORT Rémy118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve U18 - Master18B
FAVRE Laurent125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve U18 - Master19A
STREDA Josef125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve U18 - Master20A
DIELEN Tom138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve U18 - Master14A
GUINCHARD Blaise149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve U18 - Master23A
MITROVIC Gradimir223 - BC SUHRENTAL (AG)Recurve U18 - Master21B

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter