CS/SM Outdoor 2020
CS/SM Outdoor 2020
SwissArchery Association (181)
World Archery Excellence Centre, Lausanne, 5-13 Sep 2020
CS/SM Outdoor 2020
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
101 - BS AARBERG (BE)
RYSER Peter22BRecurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
102 - LES ROBINS (GE)
NOLL Jacques17ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
ISCH Maria15BCompound DamesCompound
ISCH Cloé19BCompound JeunesseCompound
105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)
CARDOSO João6BCompound HommesCompound
HIRST Richard7BCompound HommesCompound
BOROCH Andreas4BRecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
FABER Dominik6BRecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
FABER Florian3BRecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
KALAPURAYIL Rajan5BRecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
FUSEK Olga7BRecurve DamesRecurve U18 - Master
DIVISEK Ronja13BRecurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
106 - BASELBIETER BS (BS)
HÄFELFINGER Roman14ACompound HommesCompound
108 - BV BERN (BE)
KLÄY Matthias23ALongbow HommesBowhunter, Longbow
KAUFMANN Simon9ARecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
RUFER Thomas10ARecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
HUBER Richard15BRecurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
WINTERLEITNER Alex14BRecurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
AMATO Laura17BRecurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
WINTERLEITNER Ursula16BRecurve Master DamesRecurve U18 - Master
113 - ZUBS BÜLACH (ZH)
GERSTER Simone13BRecurve DamesRecurve U18 - Master
117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)
CHABLAIS Raymond8ABarebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
TISSIÈRES Samuel17BCompound HommesCompound
FRACHEBOUD Thierry12BRecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
CHABLAIS Raymond21ARecurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
HÜRLIMANN Luna22ARecurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)
GAUCH Daniel6ABarebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
STURNY Roland24ALongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
ZEHNDER Sylvain13ARecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
GAUCH Nicolas15BRecurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
AUBORT Rémy18BRecurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
GAUCH Magali7ABarebow DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DE AGUIAR CARDOS Isabel20BRecurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
DÉJARDIN Charlotte19BRecurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)
METRAILLER Dominique11ABarebow Master DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)
GALERA PEREZ Juan11BCompound Master HommesCompound
GREMION Stéphane10BCompound Master HommesCompound
FAVRE Laurent19ARecurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
STREDA Josef20ARecurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)
ZAFAT Fouad10BRecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
MEYLAN Florence12BBowhunter DamesBowhunter, Longbow
MEYLAN Nicole13BBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
MEYLAN Florence15ACompound DamesCompound
MATIATOU Eleftheria11BRecurve DamesRecurve U18 - Master
128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)
KILCHÖR Franz16BCompound Master HommesCompound
131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)
BETTAZZA Adriano8BRecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
DE GIULI Clémentine14BCompound DamesCompound
DE GIULI Valentine9BRecurve DamesRecurve U18 - Master
133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)
SANTARELLI Roberto23BLongbow HommesBowhunter, Longbow
138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)
AUBERT Thomas2ABarebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
VAN CEUNEBROECKE Thomas3ABarebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DIELEN Tom4ABarebow Master HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
RIZZO Valerio1BBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Longbow
FISCHER Jean-Luc2BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
RENSCH Jean-Jacques4BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
WINZER Stefan3BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
PRUDENTE Yvann3ACompound HommesCompound
DIELEN Tom7ACompound Master HommesCompound
PRUDENTE Robert6ACompound Master HommesCompound
DE GREGORIO Marcel20BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
JELMINI Yann17ARecurve Cadet HommesRecurve U18 - Master
AUBERT Thomas5ARecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
CHABIN Keziah7ARecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
GRACE Thomas6ARecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
NEUMANN Nicolas3ARecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
SARTORI Raphaêl4ARecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
TAMTAM Essaid2ARecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
BLANC Emilie14ARecurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DRUART Edgar18ARecurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
LICARI Téo20ARecurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
WENGER Noé19ARecurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DIELEN Tom14ARecurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
DIELEN Nathalie5ABarebow Master DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DIELEN Nathalie4ACompound DamesCompound
FONTANELLAZ Michèle5ACompound DamesCompound
RITTINER Sandra8ACompound Master DamesCompound
SCHMID Michèle21BLongbow Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
LICARI Liliana18ARecurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
WILLIAMS Dianna8ARecurve DamesRecurve U18 - Master
BERTHOUD Deva15ARecurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DUBAIL Ella13ARecurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DIELEN Nathalie16ARecurve Master DamesRecurve U18 - Master
SCHMID Michèle15ARecurve Master DamesRecurve U18 - Master
147 - A.C.MOLÉSON (FR)
MILLERET Sacha24BRecurve Cadet HommesRecurve U18 - Master
149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)
JAECKY Joseph9BCompound Cadet HommesCompound
JAECKY Gregor8BCompound HommesCompound
GREBER Loïc12BRecurve JeunesseBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
GUZMAN Hadrien12ARecurve JeunesseBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
CHOFFAT Valentin1ARecurve Junior HommesRecurve U18 - Master
GUINCHARD Blaise23ARecurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)
LABARILE Johannes10BBarebow Master HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
IMBODEN Martin13ACompound Men OpenPara Championships
IMBODEN Martin13ACompound Master HommesCompound
155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)
FREY Michel3BBarebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
MAILLARD Nahuel2BBarebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
GRESSLY Matthieu6BBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Longbow
GRESSLY Michel7BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
GYGAX Eleonora4BBarebow DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
GRESSLY Fabienne8BBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
156 - BS SCHWARZSEE (FR)
HEEB Hans17BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)
BRUNO Marvin11ACompound Cadet HommesCompound
GOBELET Léa17ACompound Cadet HommesCompound
LE BASLE Sohan19ACompound JeunesseCompound
PETITPIERRE Matheo20ACompound JeunesseCompound
CLIVAZ Maël22BCompound MiniCompound
NAHRGANG Ernesto22ACompound MiniCompound
NAHRGANG Anton24ACompound PiccoloCompound
POIRIER Emmanuel11ARecurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
LÉGER Eloi16BRecurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
ZELLWEGER Florian19BRecurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
BÉTRISEY Alice25BRecurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
PICHONNAZ Maxine12ARecurve DamesRecurve U18 - Master
POIRIER Augustine18BRecurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)
CLÉMENCE Cédric15ABowhunter HommesBowhunter, Longbow
JUILLERAT Florian18BLongbow HommesBowhunter, Longbow
WOLFSBERGER Jean-René19BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
165 - BS THUN (BE)
KAUER Christian10ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
MINDER Bruno11ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
ENGELOCH Simone12ABowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)
RENAUD Arnaud24ARecurve Cadet HommesRecurve U18 - Master
MOECKLI Felix1BRecurve Junior HommesRecurve U18 - Master
WEIS Noah16ARecurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
ROSSIER Alexandra21ARecurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)
KIENAST Karin7BBarebow DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
ISSLER FORTIN Renata8BBarebow Master DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
ISSLER FORTIN Renata14BBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
KIENAST Karin15BBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
175 - T.A.T. ZÜRICH (ZH)
ABT Stefan9ABarebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
176 - S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)
KÖNIG Martin13ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
DREIER Stephan24BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
MOLLET Regina14ABowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
179 - BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)
HOFER Patrizio9ACompound HommesCompound
HOTZ Ruedi10ACompound Master HommesCompound
180 - ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES (VD)
GASSER Ethan20BRecurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
BRUSCHINI Martina17ARecurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)
SCHLÄPFER Jürg10ABarebow Master HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
VOLKART Tobias1ABowhunter HommesBowhunter, Longbow
HUBER René5ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
REGLI Christian3ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
SCHLÄPFER Jürg4ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
BAILER Dennis4BCompound Junior HommesCompound
OBERHOLZER Omar3BCompound Junior HommesCompound
ZINDEL Andrea18ALongbow HommesBowhunter, Longbow
DELMONICO Léonard25BLongbow MiniBowhunter, Longbow
NÜNLIST Kurt19ALongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
ARNET Alina7ABowhunter Cadet DamesBowhunter, Longbow
VETSCH Meizie2ABowhunter DamesBowhunter, Longbow
BINSWANGER Mila9ABowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Longbow
FURRER Amber8ABowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Longbow
VETSCH Mia25ABowhunter MiniBowhunter, Longbow
HUBER Daniela6ABowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
RADO Jessie5BCompound Junior DamesCompound
BERGER Christine20ALongbow Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
WAGNER Elizabeth25ARecurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
190 - OBWALDEN BS (OW)
BRITSCHGI Ueli16ACompound Master HommesCompound
202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)
BALLESTEROS Serge21ALongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
GRIEB Olivier22ALongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
DURIS Armand14BRecurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
207 - BS NIDWALDEN (NW)
GUTZWILLER Roland16BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)
ROBERT Christian5BBarebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
HOBI Stéphane11BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
HÉRITIER Pascal12ACompound HommesCompound
HÉRITIER Pascal12ACompound Men OpenPara Championships
HOBI Toon6BBarebow DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
CHARLES Sandrine9BBowhunter DamesBowhunter, Longbow
HOBI Toon10BBowhunter DamesBowhunter, Longbow
222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs9BBarebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs16ABowhunter HommesBowhunter, Longbow
THÜRIN Ilja22BLongbow HommesBowhunter, Longbow
RAVJIL-STREIT Regzedmaa23BRecurve Master DamesRecurve U18 - Master
223 - BC SUHRENTAL (AG)
MITROVIC Gradimir21BRecurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter