CS/SM Outdoor 2020
CS/SM Outdoor 2020
SwissArchery Association (181)
World Archery Excellence Centre, Lausanne, 5-13 Sep 2020
CS/SM Outdoor 2020
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABT Stefan9A175 - T.A.T. ZÜRICH (ZH)Barebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
AMATO Laura17B108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
ARNET Alina7A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet DamesBowhunter, Longbow
AUBERT Thomas2A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
AUBERT Thomas5A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
AUBORT Rémy18B118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
B
BAILER Dennis4B186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Junior HommesCompound
BALLESTEROS Serge21A202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
BERGER Christine20A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
BERTHOUD Deva15A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
BÉTRISEY Alice25B158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
BETTAZZA Adriano8B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
BINSWANGER Mila9A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Longbow
BLANC Emilie14A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
BOROCH Andreas4B105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
BRITSCHGI Ueli16A190 - OBWALDEN BS (OW)Compound Master HommesCompound
BRUNO Marvin11A158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Cadet HommesCompound
BRUSCHINI Martina17A180 - ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES (VD)Recurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
C
CARDOSO João6B105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound HommesCompound
CHABIN Keziah7A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
CHABLAIS Raymond8A117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
CHABLAIS Raymond21A117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
CHARLES Sandrine9B215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter DamesBowhunter, Longbow
CHOFFAT Valentin1A149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Junior HommesRecurve U18 - Master
CLÉMENCE Cédric15A163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter HommesBowhunter, Longbow
CLIVAZ Maël22B158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound MiniCompound
D
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs9B222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Barebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs16A222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Bowhunter HommesBowhunter, Longbow
DE AGUIAR CARDOS Isabel20B118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
DE GIULI Clémentine14B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound DamesCompound
DE GIULI Valentine9B131 - A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve DamesRecurve U18 - Master
DE GREGORIO Marcel20B138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
DÉJARDIN Charlotte19B118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
DELMONICO Léonard25B186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow MiniBowhunter, Longbow
DIELEN Nathalie4A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound DamesCompound
DIELEN Nathalie5A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow Master DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DIELEN Nathalie16A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master DamesRecurve U18 - Master
DIELEN Tom4A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow Master HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DIELEN Tom7A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master HommesCompound
DIELEN Tom14A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
DIVISEK Ronja13B105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DREIER Stephan24B176 - S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
DRUART Edgar18A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DUBAIL Ella13A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
DURIS Armand14B202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Recurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
E
ENGELOCH Simone12A165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
F
FABER Dominik6B105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
FABER Florian3B105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
FAVRE Laurent19A125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
FISCHER Jean-Luc2B138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
FONTANELLAZ Michèle5A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound DamesCompound
FRACHEBOUD Thierry12B117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
FREY Michel3B155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
FURRER Amber8A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Longbow
FUSEK Olga7B105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve DamesRecurve U18 - Master
G
GALERA PEREZ Juan11B125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Compound Master HommesCompound
GASSER Ethan20B180 - ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES (VD)Recurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
GAUCH Daniel6A118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
GAUCH Magali7A118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
GAUCH Nicolas15B118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
GERSTER Simone13B113 - ZUBS BÜLACH (ZH)Recurve DamesRecurve U18 - Master
GOBELET Léa17A158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Cadet HommesCompound
GRACE Thomas6A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
GREBER Loïc12B149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve JeunesseBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
GREMION Stéphane10B125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Compound Master HommesCompound
GRESSLY Fabienne8B155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
GRESSLY Matthieu6B155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter HommesBowhunter, Longbow
GRESSLY Michel7B155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
GRIEB Olivier22A202 - ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
GUINCHARD Blaise23A149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
GUTZWILLER Roland16B207 - BS NIDWALDEN (NW)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
GUZMAN Hadrien12A149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve JeunesseBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
GYGAX Eleonora4B155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
H
HÄFELFINGER Roman14A106 - BASELBIETER BS (BS)Compound HommesCompound
HEEB Hans17B156 - BS SCHWARZSEE (FR)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
HÉRITIER Pascal12A215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Compound HommesCompound
HÉRITIER Pascal12A215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Compound Men OpenPara Championships
HIRST Richard7B105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound HommesCompound
HOBI Stéphane11B215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
HOBI Toon6B215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
HOBI Toon10B215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter DamesBowhunter, Longbow
HOFER Patrizio9A179 - BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)Compound HommesCompound
HOTZ Ruedi10A179 - BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)Compound Master HommesCompound
HUBER Daniela6A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
HUBER René5A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
HUBER Richard15B108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
HÜRLIMANN Luna22A117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
I
IMBODEN Martin13A150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Compound Master HommesCompound
IMBODEN Martin13A150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Compound Men OpenPara Championships
ISCH Cloé19B102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Compound JeunesseCompound
ISCH Maria15B102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Compound DamesCompound
ISSLER FORTIN Renata8B171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Barebow Master DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
ISSLER FORTIN Renata14B171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
J
JAECKY Gregor8B149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound HommesCompound
JAECKY Joseph9B149 - T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Cadet HommesCompound
JELMINI Yann17A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Cadet HommesRecurve U18 - Master
JUILLERAT Florian18B163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow HommesBowhunter, Longbow
K
KALAPURAYIL Rajan5B105 - JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
KAUER Christian10A165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
KAUFMANN Simon9A108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
KIENAST Karin7B171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Barebow DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
KIENAST Karin15B171 - BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
KILCHÖR Franz16B128 - BS GRASBURG (BE)Compound Master HommesCompound
KLÄY Matthias23A108 - BV BERN (BE)Longbow HommesBowhunter, Longbow
KÖNIG Martin13A176 - S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
L
LABARILE Johannes10B150 - OBV GAMPEL (VS)Barebow Master HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
LE BASLE Sohan19A158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound JeunesseCompound
LÉGER Eloi16B158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
LICARI Liliana18A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
LICARI Téo20A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
M
MAILLARD Nahuel2B155 - ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
MATIATOU Eleftheria11B126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Recurve DamesRecurve U18 - Master
METRAILLER Dominique11A119 - ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)Barebow Master DamesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
MEYLAN Florence12B126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Bowhunter DamesBowhunter, Longbow
MEYLAN Florence15A126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Compound DamesCompound
MEYLAN Nicole13B126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
MILLERET Sacha24B147 - A.C.MOLÉSON (FR)Recurve Cadet HommesRecurve U18 - Master
MINDER Bruno11A165 - BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
MITROVIC Gradimir21B223 - BC SUHRENTAL (AG)Recurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
MOECKLI Felix1B167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Junior HommesRecurve U18 - Master
MOLLET Regina14A176 - S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
N
NAHRGANG Anton24A158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound PiccoloCompound
NAHRGANG Ernesto22A158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound MiniCompound
NEUMANN Nicolas3A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
NOLL Jacques17A102 - LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
NÜNLIST Kurt19A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
O
OBERHOLZER Omar3B186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Junior HommesCompound
P
PETITPIERRE Matheo20A158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound JeunesseCompound
PICHONNAZ Maxine12A158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve DamesRecurve U18 - Master
POIRIER Augustine18B158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
POIRIER Emmanuel11A158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
PRUDENTE Robert6A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master HommesCompound
PRUDENTE Yvann3A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound HommesCompound
R
RADO Jessie5B186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Junior DamesCompound
RAVJIL-STREIT Regzedmaa23B222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Recurve Master DamesRecurve U18 - Master
REGLI Christian3A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
RENAUD Arnaud24A167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Cadet HommesRecurve U18 - Master
RENSCH Jean-Jacques4B138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
RITTINER Sandra8A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master DamesCompound
RIZZO Valerio1B138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter HommesBowhunter, Longbow
ROBERT Christian5B215 - LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
ROSSIER Alexandra21A167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
RUFER Thomas10A108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
RYSER Peter22B101 - BS AARBERG (BE)Recurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
S
SANTARELLI Roberto23B133 - COMPAGNONS SHERWOOD (NE)Longbow HommesBowhunter, Longbow
SARTORI Raphaêl4A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
SCHLÄPFER Jürg4A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
SCHLÄPFER Jürg10A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Barebow Master HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
SCHMID Michèle15A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master DamesRecurve U18 - Master
SCHMID Michèle21B138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master DamesBowhunter, Longbow
STREDA Josef20A125 - SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
STURNY Roland24A118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
T
TAMTAM Essaid2A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
THÜRIN Ilja22B222 - OLD BROOK ARCHERS (ZH)Longbow HommesBowhunter, Longbow
TISSIÈRES Samuel17B117 - A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Compound HommesCompound
V
VAN CEUNEBROECKE Thomas3A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow HommesBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
VETSCH Meizie2A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter DamesBowhunter, Longbow
VETSCH Mia25A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter MiniBowhunter, Longbow
VOLKART Tobias1A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter HommesBowhunter, Longbow
W
WAGNER Elizabeth25A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Recurve Cadet DamesRecurve U18 - Master
WEIS Noah16A167 - C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve MiniBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
WENGER Noé19A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
WILLIAMS Dianna8A138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve DamesRecurve U18 - Master
WINTERLEITNER Alex14B108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master HommesRecurve U18 - Master
WINTERLEITNER Ursula16B108 - BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master DamesRecurve U18 - Master
WINZER Stefan3B138 - C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
WOLFSBERGER Jean-René19B163 - ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Longbow
Z
ZAFAT Fouad10B126 - C.A.GLAND (VD)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
ZEHNDER Sylvain13A118 - LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve HommesRecurve U18 - Master
ZELLWEGER Florian19B158 - ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve PiccoloBarebow all, Recurve U11 - U15
ZINDEL Andrea18A186 - BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow HommesBowhunter, Longbow

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter