Liste des Participants par Pays/Clubs |
---|
Athlète | Cible | Catégorie | Session |
---|
ACM - ARCHERS DU COQ MOSAN |
---|
SINTE Jonathan | 18A | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
VALLE Jean-Albin | 20A | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
BOLLEN Olivier | 4A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
TULUMELLO Hugo | 19A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
ADS - ARCHERS DE SERAING |
---|
MOINEAU Christophe | 21A | Barebow Homme | Ses. 1 |
GODARD Laurence | 11A | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 |
BRA - LES BRAS CASSÉS |
---|
GALAN Christian | 9A | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
GOUVERNEUR Philippe | 12A | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
CAM - COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS MOMIGNIE |
---|
DELEAU Auphelien | 5A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
DELEAU Daniel | 5B | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
CAS - COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS SPA |
---|
DEMARETS Didier | 7A | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
LECLERC Michel | 16A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
PALLA Eric | 16B | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
DEMARETS Cécile | 6A | Compound Dame | Ses. 1 |
CMA - CARDINAL MERCIER ARCHERY |
---|
HERREMANS Anthéa | 13A | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 |
CTH - ARCHERS DU CHUFFIN THEUX |
---|
ALLIANCE Jordan | 1A | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
LAMBRETTE Alain | 15A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
LOUSBERG Thierry | 17A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
WARNER Dany | 17B | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
BAAR Valérie | 2A | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 |
GRIFASI Silvia | 2B | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 |
MAHY Michèle | 2C | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 |
FAO - FRANCS ARCHERS D'OTTIGNIES |
---|
DHONT Philippe | 8A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
HUO - HUGOLI |
---|
BOLLEN Olivier | 4A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
TULUMELLO Hugo | 19A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
HUY - COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS DE HUY |
---|
PARENT Marc | 1B | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
INV - INVICTI |
---|
SINTE Jonathan | 18A | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
VALLE Jean-Albin | 20A | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
LIE - COMPAGNIE ROYALE ARCHERS LIEGE |
---|
GALAN Christian | 9A | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
GOUVERNEUR Philippe | 12A | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
GENTILE Carmelo | 10A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
JAMOUL Pascal | 14A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
SPIRLET Xavier | 10C | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
OHA - OHANA |
---|
DEMARETS Didier | 7A | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
DEMARETS Cécile | 6A | Compound Dame | Ses. 1 |
POL - LES PÔLES |
---|
DELEAU Auphelien | 5A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
HERREMANS Anthéa | 13A | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 |
RCH - LES R'CHAINTOIS |
---|
LOUSBERG Thierry | 17A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
WARNER Dany | 17B | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
REB - LES REBELLES |
---|
BAAR Valérie | 2A | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 |
MAHY Michèle | 2C | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 |
SED - SATANAS ET DIABOLO |
---|
ALLIANCE Jordan | 1A | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
PARENT Marc | 1B | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 |
STA - LES STAGIAIRES |
---|
DHONT Philippe | 8A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
LECLERC Michel | 16A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
TBK - TEAM BERLAKE |
---|
GENTILE Carmelo | 10A | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |
SPIRLET Xavier | 10C | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |