Liste des Participants par Ordre Alphabétique | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlète | Cible | Clubs / Pays | Epreuve | Session | ||
A | ||||||
ALLIANCE Jordan | 1A | CTH - ARCHERS DU CHUFFIN THEUX | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BAAR Valérie | 2A | CTH - ARCHERS DU CHUFFIN THEUX | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 | ||
BOLLEN Olivier | 4A | ACM - ARCHERS DU COQ MOSAN | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DELEAU Auphelien | 5A | CAM - COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS MOMIGNIE | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
DELEAU Daniel | 5B | CAM - COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS MOMIGNIE | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
DEMARETS Cécile | 6A | CAS - COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS SPA | Compound Dame | Ses. 1 | ||
DEMARETS Didier | 7A | CAS - COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS SPA | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
DHONT Philippe | 8A | FAO - FRANCS ARCHERS D'OTTIGNIES | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GALAN Christian | 9A | LIE - COMPAGNIE ROYALE ARCHERS LIEGE | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
GENTILE Carmelo | 10A | LIE - COMPAGNIE ROYALE ARCHERS LIEGE | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
GODARD Laurence | 11A | ADS - ARCHERS DE SERAING | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 | ||
GOUVERNEUR Philippe | 12A | LIE - COMPAGNIE ROYALE ARCHERS LIEGE | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
GRIFASI Silvia | 2B | CTH - ARCHERS DU CHUFFIN THEUX | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HERREMANS Anthéa | 13A | CMA - CARDINAL MERCIER ARCHERY | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JAMOUL Pascal | 14A | LIE - COMPAGNIE ROYALE ARCHERS LIEGE | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LAMBRETTE Alain | 15A | CTH - ARCHERS DU CHUFFIN THEUX | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
LECLERC Michel | 16A | CAS - COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS SPA | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
LOUSBERG Thierry | 17A | CTH - ARCHERS DU CHUFFIN THEUX | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MAHY Michèle | 2C | CTH - ARCHERS DU CHUFFIN THEUX | Recurve Dame | Ses. 1 | ||
MOINEAU Christophe | 21A | ADS - ARCHERS DE SERAING | Barebow Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PALLA Eric | 16B | CAS - COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS SPA | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
PARENT Marc | 1B | HUY - COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS DE HUY | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SINTE Jonathan | 18A | ACM - ARCHERS DU COQ MOSAN | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
SPIRLET Xavier | 10C | LIE - COMPAGNIE ROYALE ARCHERS LIEGE | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TULUMELLO Hugo | 19A | ACM - ARCHERS DU COQ MOSAN | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VALLE Jean-Albin | 20A | ACM - ARCHERS DU COQ MOSAN | Compound Homme | Ses. 1 | ||
W | ||||||
WARNER Dany | 17B | CTH - ARCHERS DU CHUFFIN THEUX | Recurve Homme | Ses. 1 |