360 Challenge
360 Challenge
Archery GB (AGB)
At your club, 1 Aug - 1 Oct 2020
360 Challenge
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
4 - ARCHERY GB
SARGEANT Bayley114ACompound 50m - Women
72 - LLANDAFF CITY BOWMEN
ROBERTS David111ACompound 50m - Men
77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN
ROGERS Thea15ARecurve 70m - Women
79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
FLANAGAN Vicky44ACompound 50m - Women
FLANAGAN Vicky229ACompound 50m - Women
102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUB
HANWRIGHT Stephen82ARecurve 70m - Men
HANWRIGHT Stephen263ARecurve 70m - Men
HANWRIGHT Stephen264ARecurve 50m - Men
142 - CLYDE ARROWS
HYNDS Frank1ARecurve 70m - Men
173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB
OTTERSON Victoria99ARecurve 70m - Women
SHIELDS Alastair81ACompound 30m - Men
174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINN
BOYD Shay152ARecurve 60m - Men
210 - THE HIGH WEALD AC
KENT Steven203ARecurve 70m - Men
KENT Steven212ARecurve 70m - Men
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth55ARecurve 70m - Men
226 - CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB
MCGUIRE Siobhan145ABarebow 50m - Women
MCGUIRE Siobhan178ABarebow 50m - Women
MCGUIRE Siobhan215ABarebow 50m - Women
MCGUIRE Siobhan255ABarebow 70m - Women
MCGUIRE Siobhan256ABarebow 70m - Women
229 - CHICHESTER BOWMEN
HAND Edward262ARecurve 70m - Men
232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB
BOWEN Alex37ABarebow 50m - Men
236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERS
BOURTON Chris281ALongbow 70m - Men
BOURTON Chris282ALongbow 70m - Men
BOURTON Chris283ALongbow 60m - Men
252 - ROYAL RICHMOND AC
COLE Philip38ABarebow 50m - Men
259 - GUILDFORD AC
HARWOOD Amy266ALongbow 20m - Women
272 - OXFORD ARCHERS
SUN Yige86ARecurve 30m - Women
SUN Yige87ARecurve 50m - Women
TIMMINS David59ARecurve 70m - Men
295 - HAMPSTEAD BOWMEN
NZOMBE Ednah126ARecurve 30m - Women
330 - THANET AC
HOLDEN Ryan53ARecurve 70m - Men
349 - CROWN ARCHERS
BOLOU Carlos7ACompound 30m - Men
BOLOU Carlos40ACompound 50m - Men
BOLOU Carlos97ACompound 30m - Men
BOLOU Jose72ACompound 30m - Men
BOLOU Jose73ACompound 40m - Men
BOLOU Jose74ACompound 50m - Men
359 - ABBEY BOWMEN (KENT)
SCOTT Ajay238ACompound 50m - Men
413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
BUCKNER Jodie204ARecurve 60m - Women
BUCKNER Richard205ARecurve 70m - Men
419 - GOSPORT BOWMEN
RIFFLART Don274ARecurve 60m - Men
421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
HOTCHKISS Pat42ACompound 50m - Women
423 - ARCHERS OF JERSEY
O’SULLIVAN Lucy113ACompound 50m - Women
428 - ALTON & FOUR MARKS
LINFIELD Holly199ARecurve 40m - Women
458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
HORNE Stephen98ARecurve 70m - Men
KING Wendie94ARecurve 70m - Women
KING Wendie95ARecurve 60m - Women
KING Wendie101ARecurve 70m - Women
462 - DEBEN ARCHERY CLUB
DAVIS Steve68ACompound 50m - Men
469 - RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB
SMITH Steven104ARecurve 50m - Men
SMITH Steven105ARecurve 30m - Men
WEST Paul92ARecurve 70m - Men
472 - OAKFIELD ARCHERS
BURRIDGE Jonathan91ACompound 50m - Men
497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN
DAVIS Christopher133ARecurve 20m - Men
DAVIS Christopher134ARecurve 30m - Men
DAVIS Christopher135ARecurve 40m - Men
DAVIS Christopher136ARecurve 50m - Men
DAVIS Christopher137ARecurve 60m - Men
DAVIS Christopher138ARecurve 70m - Men
DAVIS Jonathan128ARecurve 20m - Men
DAVIS Jonathan129ARecurve 30m - Men
DAVIS Jonathan130ARecurve 40m - Men
DAVIS Jonathan131ARecurve 50m - Men
DAVIS Jonathan132ARecurve 60m - Men
DAVIS Paul118ARecurve 70m - Men
DAVIS Paul119ARecurve 60m - Men
DAVIS Paul120ARecurve 50m - Men
DAVIS Paul121ARecurve 40m - Men
DAVIS Paul122ARecurve 30m - Men
DAVIS Paul123ARecurve 20m - Men
DAVIS Paul222ARecurve 20m - Men
DAVIS Paul223ARecurve 30m - Men
DAVIS Paul224ARecurve 40m - Men
DAVIS Paul225ARecurve 50m - Men
DAVIS Paul226ARecurve 60m - Men
DAVIS Paul227ARecurve 70m - Men
GUNNELL Simon112ACompound 50m - Men
OVENDEN Neill279ARecurve 40m - Men
511 - WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS
HAGUE Chris183ABarebow 50m - Men
515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
SIMPSON Colin2ARecurve 70m - Men
531 - DUNSTABLE BOWMEN
NORTON Anthony267ARecurve 20m - Men
548 - YEO BOWMEN
SKEEMER Neil93ACompound 70m - Men
568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
AMATA Carlos257ARecurve 40m - Men
GRINNELL Jeffrey16ACompound 50m - Men
STEVENS Lorna9ARecurve 70m - Women
570 - CLEVE ARCHERS
GRIFFITHS Ian246ACompound 50m - Men
JOHNSON Paul50ARecurve 50m - Men
PONTET Chris171ARecurve 50m - Men
PONTET Chris172ARecurve 30m - Men
PUCKETT William48ARecurve 50m - Men
660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS
CHOPPING Chris258ALongbow 70m - Men
DANCE Trevor158ARecurve 60m - Men
DANCE Trevor160ARecurve 60m - Men
OLLIFF Mark170ARecurve 70m - Men
661 - EXMOOR ARCHERS
DANCE Trevor54ARecurve 70m - Men
DANCE Trevor159ARecurve 70m - Men
DANCE Trevor174ARecurve 70m - Men
692 - REDHILL ARCHERS
BURDETT Nicole127ARecurve 70m - Women
694 - MALVERN ARCHERS
WEBB Peter5ARecurve 70m - Men
WEBB Peter13ARecurve 60m - Men
WEBB Peter197ARecurve 70m - Men
717 - UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai18ACompound 50m - Men
731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
DUNCAN Tom207ACompound 50m - Men
DUNCAN Tom208ACompound 50m - Men
HOPCRAFT David57ARecurve 70m - Men
MORRIS-JONES Joshua85ARecurve 70m - Men
RICHARDS Carl32ACompound 50m - Men
WATTS Pete173ACompound 40m - Men
755 - WOLVERHAMPTON COMPANY OF ARCHE
RAY Adam71ACompound 70m - Men
778 - HAFREN FORESTERS AC
COSTALL Megan156ARecurve 70m - Women
COSTALL Rhian157ARecurve 70m - Women
780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS
HASTIE Timothy4ARecurve 70m - Men
HASTIE Timothy14ARecurve 60m - Men
HEALEY Penny284ARecurve 70m - Women
TAYLOR Stuart96ACompound 50m - Men
786 - LONG MYND ARCHERS
BARON David56ARecurve 70m - Men
809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETY
LOCK Oskars19ACompound 50m - Men
817 - SELBY ARCHERS
CASTILLO Roger80ARecurve 70m - Men
825 - EBOR ARCHERS
THOMPSON Gary51ARecurve 60m - Men
845 - PHOENIX BOWMEN
SPENCER Paul239ABarebow 70m - Men
SPENCER Paul278ARecurve 70m - Men
870 - ST HELENS ARCHERS
EUSTACE Keith60ACompound 50m - Men
HOWARTH Glenn12ACompound 70m - Men
HOWARTH Glenn17ACompound 50m - Men
871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
MASON Charlotte190ACompound 50m - Women
MASON Charlotte191ACompound 50m - Women
MASON Charlotte196ACompound 50m - Women
MASON Charlotte214ACompound 50m - Women
MASON Cole189ARecurve 50m - Men
MASON Cole252ARecurve 20m - Men
MASON Cole253ARecurve 30m - Men
MASON Cole254ARecurve 60m - Men
MASON Cole285ARecurve 50m - Men
MASON Max187ABarebow 20m - Men
MASON Max188ABarebow 20m - Men
WEBB Chloe26ARecurve 40m - Women
872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
BODE Amy115ACompound 50m - Women
873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERS
BROWN Simon75ARecurve 60m - Men
881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB LIMITED
DAVIES Philip280ARecurve 70m - Men
907 - CLEADON ARCHERS
FOSTER Lizzie24ACompound 50m - Women
FOSTER Lizzie27ACompound 40m - Women
FOSTER Lizzie29ACompound 30m - Women
919 - NEW CENTURY BOWMEN
DIOUANI Yasser89ARecurve 30m - Men
DIOUANI Yasser90ABarebow 30m - Men
921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN
HADFIELD Leigh261ARecurve 70m - Men
926 - STALYBRIDGE AC
PHYTHIAN Pete268ARecurve 20m - Men
PHYTHIAN Pete269ARecurve 30m - Men
PHYTHIAN Pete270ARecurve 40m - Men
PHYTHIAN Pete271ARecurve 50m - Men
PHYTHIAN Pete272ARecurve 60m - Men
PHYTHIAN Pete273ARecurve 70m - Men
928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS
POLLITT Andy142ACompound 50m - Men
POLLITT Jessica143ACompound 50m - Women
938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
SUSCA Thomas58ARecurve 70m - Men
SUSCA Thomas202ARecurve 70m - Men
SUSCA Toby46ARecurve 20m - Men
THOMPSON Dan3ARecurve 70m - Men
942 - WIRRAL ARCHERS
PEERS Tim47ARecurve 50m - Men
PEERS Tim63ARecurve 60m - Men
PEERS Tim64ARecurve 70m - Men
PEERS Tim65ARecurve 30m - Men
971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
LANE Nigel164ACompound 50m - Men
LANE Thomas66ACompound 50m - Men
LANE Thomas165ACompound 50m - Men
OAKES Will109ARecurve 60m - Men
979 - TARGETCRAFT ARCHERS
PETRE Iulia43ACompound 50m - Women
982 - WICKEN AC
HOBBS Tressa233ARecurve 40m - Women
983 - WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
RADCLIFFE Peter6ACompound 30m - Men
984 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
CORLESS Susan22ACompound 50m - Women
989 - ARCHERS OF RAUNDS
BROMLEY Archie49ARecurve 50m - Men
993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
CRAVEN Matilda185ACompound 50m - Women
CRAVEN Matilda221ACompound 40m - Women
CRAVEN Matilda244ACompound 50m - Women
CRAVEN Matilda245ACompound 40m - Women
CRAVEN Tillie184ACompound 50m - Women
994 - PILGRIM BOWMEN OF BOSTON
POULSON Daniel28ARecurve 30m - Men
996 - GRIMSBY ARCHERS
BRYAN Karen62ARecurve 70m - Women
1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FOR
HANKS Ben247ALongbow 20m - Men
1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN
BRYAN Jenny110ACompound 50m - Women
CHALLEN Phil124ARecurve 70m - Men
CHALLEN Phil125ARecurve 50m - Men
MOORE Lucy169ARecurve 50m - Women
SCOTT Simon275ACompound 50m - Men
1036 - DERBYSHIRE AC
CAWDELL Evan108ARecurve 50m - Men
RICHARDS Philip141ARecurve 50m - Men
RICHARDS Philip154ARecurve 30m - Men
RICHARDS Philip181ARecurve 30m - Men
1077 - UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH
ROWE Alex52ARecurve 70m - Men
1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERS
GEDALOVITCH Tony175ABarebow 50m - Men
1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
A'BEAR Caroline144ARecurve 50m - Women
A'BEAR Caroline241ARecurve 30m - Women
A'BEAR Caroline242ARecurve 60m - Women
A'BEAR Chloe243ACompound 50m - Women
A’BEAR Chloe107ACompound 50m - Women
A’BEAR Chloe201ACompound 50m - Women
BRAIN Jazmin146ARecurve 30m - Women
BRAIN Jazmin147ARecurve 40m - Women
CHAPPELL Grace117ACompound 50m - Women
CHAPPELL Grace200ACompound 50m - Women
CRANG Vanessa206ABarebow 50m - Women
CURRAN Grace150ALongbow 30m - Women
FAULKNER Ryan23ACompound 30m - Men
FAULKNER Ryan25ACompound 40m - Men
FAULKNER Ryan41ACompound 50m - Men
FAULKNER Ryan209ACompound 30m - Men
HALL Ashton230ACompound 40m - Men
HALL Carly231ABarebow 40m - Women
HENDRY Caitlin210ABarebow 20m - Women
HENDRY James198ABarebow 30m - Men
HENDRY James211ABarebow 30m - Men
HUTCHINGS Martin163ALongbow 50m - Men
LYGOE Catherine234ABarebow 30m - Women
LYGOE Rob213ABarebow 50m - Men
LYGOE Rob235ABarebow 30m - Men
LYGOE Rob236ABarebow 50m - Men
LYGOE Rob237ABarebow 70m - Men
MACEY Karen166ARecurve 30m - Women
MACEY Karen167ARecurve 30m - Women
MACEY Karen176ARecurve 30m - Women
MACEY Karen248ARecurve 40m - Women
MACEY Karen249ARecurve 40m - Women
MACEY Kevin168ALongbow 70m - Men
MACEY Kevin177ALongbow 70m - Men
MACEY Kevin250ALongbow 60m - Men
MACEY Kevin251ALongbow 50m - Men
MACEY Kieran148ARecurve 70m - Men
PARKER Alex149ACompound 50m - Men
PETERS Graham193ALongbow 30m - Men
PETERS Graham194ALongbow 50m - Men
PETERS Graham195ALongbow 70m - Men
REECE Tobey179ACompound 40m - Men
REECE Tobey180ACompound 30m - Men
SLACK William155ACompound 50m - Men
SLACK William182ACompound 50m - Men
SLACK William220ACompound 50m - Men
SUMMERS Emily186ABarebow 40m - Women
WILSON Bill151ABarebow 50m - Men
1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
FOSTER Sienna67ARecurve 60m - Women
1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C
GREENWOOD Hope162ACompound 50m - Women
1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS
GEDDES Robyn20ACompound 50m - Women
1355 - NORFOLK BOWMEN
SZEWCZYK Mariusz240ACompound 30m - Men
1508 - PARKFIELD ARCHERS
PEACH Linda76ARecurve 20m - Women
PEACH Linda77ACompound 20m - Women
PEACH Linda78ALongbow 20m - Women
PEACH Linda79ACompound 30m - Women
1565 - LARGS JUNIOR
COUTTS Lucy153ARecurve 60m - Women
RADIGAN Cameron100ARecurve 70m - Men
1718 - WYKE ARCHERS
CLARK Finlay116ACompound 50m - Men
1800 - BOWMEN OF ST MARY'S
CLARK Ian259ACompound 50m - Men
1825 - MORAY ARCHERY
ALLAN Alfie33ABarebow 20m - Men
ALLAN Alfie35ABarebow 30m - Men
ALLAN Colin34ABarebow 30m - Men
ALLAN Colin36ABarebow 40m - Men
SWART David39ACompound 50m - Men
1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING
SANDERS Rachael102ARecurve 70m - Women
SANDERS Rachael216ARecurve 70m - Women
SANDERS Rachael217ARecurve 60m - Women
SANDERS Rachael218ARecurve 50m - Women
SANDERS Rachael219ARecurve 30m - Women
2100 - BITTON ARCHERS
FAYERS Rob192ACompound 50m - Men
FAYERS Rob228ACompound 30m - Men
2189 - GOLDCREST ARCHERS
HARPER Kevin232ACompound 30m - Men
HARPER Kevin265ACompound 30m - Men
2229 - SAGITTARII
THOMAS Gareth106ARecurve 30m - Men
THOMAS Gareth139ARecurve 50m - Men
THOMAS Gareth140ARecurve 40m - Men
2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERS
LEWINGTON Damien61ARecurve 70m - Men
MASTERS John8ACompound 30m - Men
2327 - GRONANT BOWMEN
HARPER Rhys103ACompound 50m - Men
2344 - TROWBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
MANSFIELD Anthony88ARecurve 30m - Men
2389 - RAMSEY RAVENS AC
CUNDICK Debbie276ABarebow 30m - Women
2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS
CRINNION Katy83ABarebow 30m - Women
ELSON Mandie69ABarebow 50m - Women
ELSON Mandie161ABarebow 40m - Women
ELSON Mandie277ABarebow 50m - Women
FRESHNEY Taylor84ABarebow 30m - Men
JONES Kyan21ABarebow 20m - Men
OTTLEY Connor45ARecurve 20m - Men
SELLERS Amelia70ABarebow 30m - Women
WEEKS Harry31ABarebow 20m - Men
2422 - MORECAMBE BAY ARCHERS
CLARK Paul260ARecurve 70m - Men
2467 - DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY ARCHERY
EDGELEY Ffion11ARecurve 70m - Women
2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS
SAGOO Jaspreet10ARecurve 70m - Women
2652 - GREY GOOSE ARCHERS
COOK Hayden30ABarebow 30m - Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter