360 Challenge
360 Challenge
Archery GB (AGB)
At your club, 1 Aug - 1 Oct 2020
360 Challenge
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
4 - ARCHERY GB
SARGEANT Bayley114ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
72 - LLANDAFF CITY BOWMEN
ROBERTS David111ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN
ROGERS Thea15ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
79 - LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
FLANAGAN Vicky44ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
FLANAGAN Vicky229ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
102 - RAF LOSSIEMOUTH ARCHERY CLUB
HANWRIGHT Stephen264ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
HANWRIGHT Stephen82ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
HANWRIGHT Stephen263ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
142 - CLYDE ARROWS
HYNDS Frank1ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUB
SHIELDS Alastair81ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
OTTERSON Victoria99ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
174 - THE ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINN
BOYD Shay152ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
210 - THE HIGH WEALD AC
KENT Steven203ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
KENT Steven212ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth55ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
226 - CRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB
MCGUIRE Siobhan145ABarebow 50m - WomenSes. 1
MCGUIRE Siobhan178ABarebow 50m - WomenSes. 1
MCGUIRE Siobhan215ABarebow 50m - WomenSes. 1
MCGUIRE Siobhan255ABarebow 70m - WomenSes. 1
MCGUIRE Siobhan256ABarebow 70m - WomenSes. 1
229 - CHICHESTER BOWMEN
HAND Edward262ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
232 - LINTMAN ARCHERY CLUB
BOWEN Alex37ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
BOWEN Alex339ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
BOWEN Alex343ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
BOWEN Alex344ABarebow 70m - MenSes. 1
FOX Robert349ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
LLOYD Rhys408ARecurve 40m - MenSes. 1
JOHNSON Pamela405ARecurve 40m - WomenSes. 1
JOHNSON Pamela436ARecurve 40m - WomenSes. 1
JOHNSON Pamela Recurve 50m - WomenSes. 1
JOHNSON Pamela437ARecurve 50m - WomenSes. 1
LLOYD Kate407ARecurve 50m - WomenSes. 1
236 - THOMAS WALL ARCHERS
BOURTON Chris283ALongbow 60m - MenSes. 1
BOURTON Chris287ALongbow 60m - MenSes. 1
BOURTON Chris288ALongbow 60m - MenSes. 1
BOURTON Chris289ALongbow 60m - MenSes. 1
BOURTON Chris319ALongbow 60m - MenSes. 1
BOURTON Chris281ALongbow 70m - MenSes. 1
BOURTON Chris282ALongbow 70m - MenSes. 1
BOURTON Chris286ALongbow 70m - MenSes. 1
FRANKLIN Suzanna300ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
252 - ROYAL RICHMOND AC
COLE Philip38ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
253 - REIGATE PRIORY BOWMEN
LEWER Tony377ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
LEWER Tony376ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
LEWER Tony406ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
RAMSDALE Matt361ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
RAMSDALE Matt362ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
RAMSDALE Matt380ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
RAMSDALE Matt381ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
259 - GUILDFORD AC
HARWOOD Amy266ALongbow 20m - WomenSes. 1
272 - OXFORD ARCHERS
TIMMINS David59ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
SUN Yige86ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
SUN Yige87ARecurve 50m - WomenSes. 1
295 - HAMPSTEAD BOWMEN
NZOMBE Ednah126ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
330 - THANET AC
HOLDEN Ryan53ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
349 - CROWN ARCHERS
BOLOU Carlos7ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
BOLOU Carlos97ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
BOLOU Jose72ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
BOLOU Jose73ACompound 40m - MenSes. 1
BOLOU Carlos40ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
BOLOU Jose74ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
351 - CANTERBURY ARCHERS
LEVIS Glyn308ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
LEVIS Glyn335ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
LEVIS Glyn309ACompound 40m - MenSes. 1
LEVIS Glyn336ACompound 40m - MenSes. 1
LEVIS Glyn310ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
359 - ABBEY BOWMEN (KENT)
SCOTT Ajay238ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
BUCKNER Richard205ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
BUCKNER Jodie204ARecurve 60m - WomenSes. 1
419 - GOSPORT BOWMEN
FRENCH Collin334ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
RIFFLART Don274ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
421 - FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
HOTCHKISS Pat42ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
423 - ARCHERS OF JERSEY
O’SULLIVAN Lucy113ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
428 - ALTON & FOUR MARKS
LINFIELD Holly199ARecurve 40m - WomenSes. 1
458 - MAYFLOWER ARCHERS
HORNE Stephen98ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
HORNE Stephen351ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
KING Wendie95ARecurve 60m - WomenSes. 1
KING Wendie307ARecurve 60m - WomenSes. 1
KING Wendie Recurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
KING Wendie94ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
KING Wendie101ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
KING Wendie306ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
KING Wendie438ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
KING Wendie439ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
KING Wendie440ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
462 - DEBEN ARCHERY CLUB
DAVIS Steve68ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
469 - RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB
SMITH Steven105ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
SMITH Steven104ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
WEST Paul92ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
472 - OAKFIELD ARCHERS
BURRIDGE Jonathan91ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
483 - BRAINTREE BOWMEN
CHUMBER Amelia365ABarebow 20m - WomenSes. 1
497 - WHITELEAF BOWMEN
REHMAN Imran450ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
GUNNELL Simon112ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Christopher133ARecurve 20m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Jonathan128ARecurve 20m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul123ARecurve 20m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul222ARecurve 20m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Christopher134ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Jonathan129ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul122ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul223ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Christopher135ARecurve 40m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Jonathan130ARecurve 40m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul121ARecurve 40m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul224ARecurve 40m - MenSes. 1
OVENDEN Neill279ARecurve 40m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Christopher136ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Jonathan131ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul120ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul225ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Christopher137ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Jonathan132ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul119ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul226ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul295ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul297ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Christopher138ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul118ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul227ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul296ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
DAVIS Paul298ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
510 - MAIDENHEAD ARCHERS
KARIMIPOUR Kaveh352ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
511 - WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS
HAGUE Chris183ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
HAGUE Chris301ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
HAGUE Chris400ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
515 - BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
SIMPSON Colin2ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
531 - DUNSTABLE BOWMEN
NORTON Anthony267ARecurve 20m - MenSes. 1
548 - YEO BOWMEN
SKEEMER Neil93ACompound 70m - MenSes. 1
568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
GRINNELL Jeffrey16ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
AMATA Carlos257ARecurve 40m - MenSes. 1
STEVENS Lorna9ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
570 - CLEVE ARCHERS
GRIFFITHS Ian246ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
DUMMER Michael347ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
PONTET Chris172ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
DUMMER Michael346ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
DUMMER Michael348ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
JOHNSON Paul50ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
LEWINTON Simon382ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
PONTET Chris171ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
PUCKETT William48ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
THOMAS Alexander418ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
660 - EXMOUTH ARCHERS
NASH David360ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
NASH David322ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
CHOPPING Chris258ALongbow 70m - MenSes. 1
DANCE Trevor158ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
DANCE Trevor160ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
OLLIFF Mark170ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
661 - EXMOOR ARCHERS
DANCE Trevor54ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
DANCE Trevor159ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
DANCE Trevor174ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
692 - REDHILL ARCHERS
BURDETT Nicole127ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
694 - MALVERN ARCHERS
WEBB Peter374ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
WEBB Peter419ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
WEBB Peter13ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
WEBB Peter330ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
CLAY Paul389ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
CLAY Paul448ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
WEBB Peter5ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
WEBB Peter197ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
WEBB Peter443ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
717 - UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai18ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
731 - MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
WATTS Pete173ACompound 40m - MenSes. 1
DUNCAN Tom207ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
DUNCAN Tom208ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Carl32ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
HOPCRAFT David57ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
MORRIS-JONES Joshua85ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Milly331ABarebow 30m - WomenSes. 1
FALLOUH Alia Recurve 20m - WomenSes. 1
FALLOUH Alia423ARecurve 20m - WomenSes. 1
FALLOUH Alia Recurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
FALLOUH Alia422ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
FALLOUH Alia Recurve 40m - WomenSes. 1
FALLOUH Alia420ARecurve 40m - WomenSes. 1
FALLOUH Alia Recurve 50m - WomenSes. 1
FALLOUH Alia421ARecurve 50m - WomenSes. 1
755 - WOLVERHAMPTON COMPANY OF ARCHE
RAY Adam71ACompound 70m - MenSes. 1
778 - HAFREN FORESTERS AC
COSTALL Megan156ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
COSTALL Rhian157ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERS
TAYLOR Stuart96ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Stuart323ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
PIGGOTT Callum314ARecurve 40m - MenSes. 1
HASTIE Timothy14ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
HASTIE Timothy4ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
HASTIE Timothy303ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
HEALEY Penny284ARecurve 60m - WomenSes. 1
HEALEY Penny433ARecurve 60m - WomenSes. 1
HEALEY Penny Recurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
HEALEY Penny304ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
HEALEY Penny432ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
786 - LONG MYND ARCHERS
BARON David56ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
GILLMAN Robbie449ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
809 - YORK ARCHERS SOCIETY
LOCK Oskars19ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
817 - SELBY ARCHERS
CASTILLO Roger80ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
825 - EBOR ARCHERS
THOMPSON Gary51ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
845 - PHOENIX BOWMEN
SPENCER Paul239ABarebow 70m - MenSes. 1
SPENCER Paul458ABarebow 70m - MenSes. 1
SPENCER Paul459ABarebow 70m - MenSes. 1
SPENCER Paul278ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
870 - ST HELENS ARCHERS
EUSTACE Keith60ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
HOWARTH Glenn17ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
HOWARTH Glenn12ACompound 70m - MenSes. 1
871 - ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
MASON Max187ABarebow 20m - MenSes. 1
MASON Max188ABarebow 20m - MenSes. 1
MASON Max311ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
HOWARD Ryan305ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
MASON Cole252ARecurve 20m - MenSes. 1
MASON Cole253ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
MASON Cole189ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
MASON Cole285ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
MASON Cole416ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
MASON Cole254ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
MASON Charlotte190ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
MASON Charlotte191ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
MASON Charlotte196ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
MASON Charlotte214ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
WEBB Chloe26ARecurve 40m - WomenSes. 1
872 - BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
BROWN Helen345ABarebow 50m - WomenSes. 1
BROWN Helen446ABarebow 50m - WomenSes. 1
BODE Amy115ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
873 - NETHERMOSS ARCHERS
SPENCER Paul456ABarebow 70m - MenSes. 1
BROWN Simon75ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB LIMITED
DAVIES Philip280ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
907 - CLEADON ARCHERS
FOSTER Lizzie29ACompound 30m - WomenSes. 1
FOSTER Lizzie27ACompound 40m - WomenSes. 1
FOSTER Lizzie24ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
919 - NEW CENTURY BOWMEN
DIOUANI Yasser90ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
DIOUANI Yasser89ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
921 - WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN
HADFIELD Leigh261ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
926 - STALYBRIDGE AC
PHYTHIAN Pete268ARecurve 20m - MenSes. 1
PHYTHIAN Pete269ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
PHYTHIAN Pete270ARecurve 40m - MenSes. 1
PHYTHIAN Pete271ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
PHYTHIAN Pete272ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
PHYTHIAN Pete273ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
928 - NESTON COMPANY OF ARCHERS
POLLITT Andy142ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
POLLITT Andy315ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
POLLITT Jessica316ACompound 20m - WomenSes. 1
POLLITT Jessica143ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
938 - BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
SUSCA Toby46ARecurve 20m - MenSes. 1
SUSCA Thomas58ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
SUSCA Thomas202ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
THOMPSON Dan3ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
940 - BEBINGTON ARCHERS
WOOD Patience379ACompound 40m - WomenSes. 1
WOOD Patience378ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
942 - WIRRAL ARCHERS
PEERS Tim65ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
PEERS Tim47ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
PEERS Tim63ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
PEERS Tim64ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
LANE Nigel164ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
LANE Thomas66ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
LANE Thomas165ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
OAKES Will109ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
979 - TARGETCRAFT ARCHERS
PETRE Iulia43ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
PETRE Iulia442ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
982 - WICKEN AC
HOBBS Tressa233ARecurve 40m - WomenSes. 1
983 - WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
RADCLIFFE Peter6ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
984 - NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
CORLESS Susan22ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
STEVENS Rebecca451ARecurve 60m - WomenSes. 1
989 - ARCHERS OF RAUNDS
BROMLEY Archie49ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
993 - SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
CRAVEN Matilda221ACompound 40m - WomenSes. 1
CRAVEN Matilda245ACompound 40m - WomenSes. 1
CRAVEN Matilda185ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
CRAVEN Matilda244ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
CRAVEN Matilda292ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
CRAVEN Tillie184ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
994 - PILGRIM BOWMEN OF BOSTON
POULSON Daniel28ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
996 - GRIMSBY ARCHERS
BRYAN Karen62ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
1013 - LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FOR
HANKS Ben247ALongbow 20m - MenSes. 1
HANKS Ben457ALongbow 30m - MenSes. 1
HANKS Ben401ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
HANKS Ben402ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
1035 - DERWENT BOWMEN
SCOTT Simon275ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
CHALLEN Phil125ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
CHALLEN Phil124ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
BRYAN Jenny110ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
BRYAN Jenny385ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
BRYAN Jenny386ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
BRYAN Jenny387ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
MOORE Lucy169ARecurve 50m - WomenSes. 1
1036 - DERBYSHIRE AC
RICHARDS Philip154ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Philip181ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
CAWDELL Evan108ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Philip141ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
1077 - UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH
ROWE Alex52ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
ROWE Alex321ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
1141 - THIRSK BOWMEN
HOWARD Lindsay342ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
HOWARD Lindsay403ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
HOWARD Lindsay404ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
1186 - TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNIVERSIT
WANG Samson452ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
1210 - NOAK HILL ARCHERS
GEDALOVITCH Tony175ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
1246 - DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
HENDRY James Barebow 30m - MenSes. 1
HENDRY James198ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
HENDRY James211ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
HENDRY James434ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
HENDRY James435ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob235ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob356ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob368ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob213ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob236ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
WILSON Bill151ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
WILSON Bill364ABarebow 50m - MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob237ABarebow 70m - MenSes. 1
LYGOE Rob357ABarebow 70m - MenSes. 1
FAULKNER Ryan23ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
FAULKNER Ryan209ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
REECE Tobey180ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
FAULKNER Ryan25ACompound 40m - MenSes. 1
FAULKNER Ryan455ACompound 40m - MenSes. 1
HALL Ashton230ACompound 40m - MenSes. 1
REECE Tobey179ACompound 40m - MenSes. 1
FAULKNER Ryan41ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
FAULKNER Ryan299ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
FAULKNER Ryan454ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
PARKER Alex149ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
SLACK William155ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
SLACK William182ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
SLACK William220ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
SLACK William453ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
MACEY Kevin359ALongbow 30m - MenSes. 1
MACEY Kevin369ALongbow 30m - MenSes. 1
PETERS Graham193ALongbow 30m - MenSes. 1
MACEY Kevin358ALongbow 40m - MenSes. 1
HUTCHINGS Martin163ALongbow 50m - MenSes. 1
MACEY Kevin251ALongbow 50m - MenSes. 1
MACEY Kevin325ALongbow 50m - MenSes. 1
PETERS Graham194ALongbow 50m - MenSes. 1
MACEY Kevin250ALongbow 60m - MenSes. 1
MACEY Kevin168ALongbow 70m - MenSes. 1
MACEY Kevin177ALongbow 70m - MenSes. 1
PETERS Graham195ALongbow 70m - MenSes. 1
MACEY Kieran370ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
MACEY Kieran371ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
MACEY Kieran148ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
HENDRY Caitlin210ABarebow 20m - WomenSes. 1
LYGOE Catherine354ABarebow 20m - WomenSes. 1
LYGOE Harriet410ABarebow 20m - WomenSes. 1
LYGOE Catherine234ABarebow 30m - WomenSes. 1
LYGOE Catherine353ABarebow 30m - WomenSes. 1
SUMMERS Emily417ABarebow 30m - WomenSes. 1
HALL Carly231ABarebow 40m - WomenSes. 1
LYGOE Catherine409ABarebow 40m - WomenSes. 1
LYGOE Harriet355ABarebow 40m - WomenSes. 1
LYGOE Harriet441ABarebow 40m - WomenSes. 1
SUMMERS Emily186ABarebow 40m - WomenSes. 1
CRANG Vanessa206ABarebow 50m - WomenSes. 1
A'BEAR Chloe243ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
A’BEAR Chloe Compound 50m - WomenSes. 1
A’BEAR Chloe107ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
A’BEAR Chloe201ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
A’BEAR Chloe444ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
A’BEAR Chloe445ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
BOULTON Sophia320ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
CHAPPELL Grace117ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
CHAPPELL Grace200ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
CHAPPELL Grace388ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
CHAPPELL Grace447ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
GIBSON Ella Compound 50m - WomenSes. 1
GIBSON Ella350ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
GIBSON Ella425ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
GIBSON Ella426ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
GIBSON Ella427ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
GIBSON Ella428ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
GIBSON Ella429ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
GIBSON Ella430ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
GIBSON Ella431ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
CURRAN Grace150ALongbow 30m - WomenSes. 1
CURRAN Grace294ALongbow 30m - WomenSes. 1
GILFORD Mary338ARecurve 20m - WomenSes. 1
A'BEAR Caroline241ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
BRAIN Jazmin146ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
GILFORD Mary337ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
MACEY Karen166ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
MACEY Karen167ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
MACEY Karen176ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
BRAIN Jazmin147ARecurve 40m - WomenSes. 1
MACEY Karen248ARecurve 40m - WomenSes. 1
MACEY Karen249ARecurve 40m - WomenSes. 1
A'BEAR Caroline144ARecurve 50m - WomenSes. 1
MACEY Karen411ARecurve 50m - WomenSes. 1
MACEY Karen412ARecurve 50m - WomenSes. 1
A'BEAR Caroline242ARecurve 60m - WomenSes. 1
MACEY Karen413ARecurve 60m - WomenSes. 1
MACEY Karen414ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
MACEY Karen415ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
1297 - BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
FOSTER Sienna67ARecurve 60m - WomenSes. 1
1311 - EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C
GREENWOOD Hope162ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
1322 - LETHEN ARCHERS
GEDDES Robyn20ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
1355 - NORFOLK BOWMEN
SZEWCZYK Mariusz240ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
1508 - PARKFIELD ARCHERS
PEACH Linda77ACompound 20m - WomenSes. 1
PEACH Linda79ACompound 30m - WomenSes. 1
PEACH Linda78ALongbow 20m - WomenSes. 1
PEACH Linda76ARecurve 20m - WomenSes. 1
1565 - LARGS JUNIOR
RADIGAN Cameron100ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
COUTTS Lucy153ARecurve 60m - WomenSes. 1
1568 - ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CL
PHILLIPS Jonathan324ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
1625 - SOUTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
CULLEN-STONE Caden367ARecurve 20m - WomenSes. 1
1718 - WYKE ARCHERS
CLARK Finlay291ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
CLARK Finlay290ACompound 40m - MenSes. 1
CLARK Finlay116ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
1800 - BOWMEN OF ST MARY'S
CLARK Ian259ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
1825 - MORAY ARCHERY
ALLAN Alfie33ABarebow 20m - MenSes. 1
ALLAN Alfie35ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
ALLAN Colin34ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
ALLAN Colin36ABarebow 40m - MenSes. 1
SWART David39ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
1967 - ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING
MONTEITH Sarah373ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
SANDERS Rachael219ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
MONTEITH Sarah372ARecurve 50m - WomenSes. 1
SANDERS Rachael218ARecurve 50m - WomenSes. 1
MONTEITH Sarah312ARecurve 60m - WomenSes. 1
SANDERS Rachael217ARecurve 60m - WomenSes. 1
MONTEITH Sarah313ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
SANDERS Rachael102ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
SANDERS Rachael216ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
2100 - BITTON ARCHERS
FAYERS Rob228ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
FAYERS Rob192ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
CRUMP Scott375ARecurve 20m - MenSes. 1
CRUMP Scott293ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
CRUMP Poppy366ABarebow 20m - WomenSes. 1
2155 - KENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUB
WRIGHT Matt384ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
WRIGHT Sally383ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
2189 - GOLDCREST ARCHERS
HARPER Kevin232ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
HARPER Kevin265ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
2201 - EAST BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB
HUSTON Patrick332ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
2229 - SAGITTARII
THOMAS Gareth106ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
THOMAS Gareth140ARecurve 40m - MenSes. 1
THOMAS Gareth139ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
2296 - WYMONDHAM ARCHERS
MASTERS John8ACompound 30m - MenSes. 1
NORBURN Chris341ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
LEWINGTON Damien61ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
NORBURN Chris340ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
2327 - GRONANT BOWMEN
HARPER Rhys103ACompound 50m - MenSes. 1
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona302ACompound 50m - WomenSes. 1
2344 - TROWBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
MANSFIELD Anthony88ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
COOMBS Rachel318ARecurve 30m - WomenSes. 1
2389 - RAMSEY RAVENS AC
CUNDICK Debbie276ABarebow 30m - WomenSes. 1
2404 - NEWARK CASTLE ARCHERS
JONES Kyan21ABarebow 20m - MenSes. 1
WEEKS Harry31ABarebow 20m - MenSes. 1
FRESHNEY Taylor84ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
WEEKS Harry317ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
OTTLEY Connor45ARecurve 20m - MenSes. 1
CRINNION Katy83ABarebow 30m - WomenSes. 1
ELSON Mandie333ABarebow 30m - WomenSes. 1
SELLERS Amelia70ABarebow 30m - WomenSes. 1
ELSON Mandie161ABarebow 40m - WomenSes. 1
ELSON Mandie69ABarebow 50m - WomenSes. 1
ELSON Mandie277ABarebow 50m - WomenSes. 1
2422 - MORECAMBE BAY ARCHERS
CLARK Paul260ARecurve 70m - MenSes. 1
2467 - DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY ARCHERY
EDGELEY Ffion11ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS
SAGOO Jaspreet10ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1
2636 - THE SHIPSTON ARCHERS
BEETON David326ARecurve 30m - MenSes. 1
BEETON David327ARecurve 40m - MenSes. 1
BEETON David328ARecurve 50m - MenSes. 1
BEETON David329ARecurve 60m - MenSes. 1
2652 - GREY GOOSE ARCHERS
COOK Hayden30ABarebow 30m - MenSes. 1
2687 - ARCHWAYS TDH
SULLIVAN-BELL Imogen363ARecurve 70m - WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter