Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytt | Tavla | Kategori | Omgång | |||
1470 - EKERÖ IK | ||||||
SCHERLUND Thomas | 1A | Instinctive Elit Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK | ||||||
JENSEN Anders | 4C | Instinctive Elit Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove | 9B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF | ||||||
ANDERSSON Pernilla | 6A | Barebow Master 50 Damer | 12-mål märkt | |||
ANESUND Magnus | 10A | Longbow Elit Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
BLOMKVIST Sven | 4A | Instinctive Elit Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
GRAPE Arent | 12A | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
GUNNES Lars | 8A | Barebow Elit Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
LONG Eino | 5A | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 7A | Barebow Elit Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
ÖSTERLUND Helena | 3A | Barebow Master 50 Damer | 12-mål märkt | |||
SJÖGREN Lars | 5B | Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
7826 - SANDVIKENS BSK | ||||||
ZETTERGREN Roger | 2B | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
7829 - BS GOTHIA | ||||||
ERIKSSON Eva | 2C | Compound Elit Damer | 12-mål märkt | |||
7895 - TYRESÖ BS | ||||||
ERIKSSON Kjell | 2A | Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK | ||||||
REDIN Agneta | 7C | Barebow Elit Damer | 12-mål märkt | |||
7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK | ||||||
OLSSON Lennart | 6B | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
31583 - BK FISKGJUSEN | ||||||
LILJEGREN Jan | 9A | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
33883 - NYNÄSHAMNS BSK | ||||||
BRANTING Leif | 6C | Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
CLAUSEN Kjell | 3B | Barebow Master 50 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
CLAUSEN Tove | 5C | Barebow Cadet 13 Damer | 12-mål märkt | |||
KARLSSON Per | 1B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
LINDELL Conny | 12B | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
39815 - IF ULVARNA BSK | ||||||
ENERHOLM Anders | 11B | Barebow Elit Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
FORSELL Ulla | 9C | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer | 12-mål märkt | |||
KARLSSON Jonas | 8B | Barebow Elit Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
KARLSSON Morgan | 5D | Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
ZIPLIES Hartmut | 7B | Barebow Elit Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
40185 - NYKVARNS BSK | ||||||
ÅHLUND Cenneth | 11A | Recurve Master 50 Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 10B | Longbow Elit Damer | 12-mål märkt | |||
WALMSTEDT Kerstin | 3C | Barebow Veteran 60 Damer | 12-mål märkt | |||
40479 - STENBRO BS | ||||||
BÄCKLUND Ulf | 10C | Compound Elit Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
BÄCKLUND Viola | 1C | Compound Elit Damer | 12-mål märkt | |||
FOGELBY Mikael | 4B | Instinctive Elit Herrar | 12-mål märkt | |||
40680 - JÄRNVÄGENS BF | ||||||
PETTERSSON Leo | 8C | Barebow Junior 16 Herrar | 12-mål märkt |