SJAL Senioreiden Tauluammunnan SM 2020
SJAL Senioreiden Tauluammunnan SM 2020
Iitin Jousiampujat (IJA)
Kymppirannan Jousiammuntakenttä, Kausala, 7 Aug 2020
SJAL Senioreiden Tauluammunnan SM 2020
Osallistujalista (laji)
KilpailijaMaa/SeuraJaksoTausta
50 - Seniorit 50 Tähtäinjousi
KIVINIEMI MarkoACH - ACHILLESJakso 121C
HARJUNPÄÄ IstoÄJA - ÄETSÄN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 120B
PÄRNÄNEN JukkaARCUS - ARCUSJakso 117D
SAVOLA MikaARCUS - ARCUSJakso 118D
KOSKINEN KariART - ARTEMISJakso 118B
NORDSTRÖM FredART - ARTEMISJakso 117B
IHANUS PetriJYSU - JYVÄS-SULKAJakso 117A
KYTÖMÄKI MarkkuJYSU - JYVÄS-SULKAJakso 116D
LEHTOMÄKI EsaJYSU - JYVÄS-SULKAJakso 119A
NUUTTILA ArtoLA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMAJakso 121A
PELTOLA EsaLINSU - LINNAN SULKAJakso 120A
RANNIKKO SeppoLJ - LAPIN JOUSIJakso 119D
SUOMALAINEN MarkoLRJ - LÄNSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 120D
POLO EsaOJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHETJakso 121B
ALANKO JukkaPJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 118C
SÄVEL MiikaPJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 117C
SOPPELA MikaelSULKA - OULAISTEN SULKAJakso 119C
RAITTILA JukkaTEJA - TEUVAN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 120C
KOSKINEN JarkkoTJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 119B
50I - Seniorit 50 Instinctive-jousi
VIITANEN TimoKU-RY - KURIKAN RYHTIJakso 16B
JUVANI JuhaSAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSIJakso 16A
VAINIKKA EsaSAIJO - SAIMAAN JOUSIJakso 17A
VERHO HarriTJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 17B
50T - Seniorit 50 Taljajousi
KIVINIEMI Ari-PekkaACH - ACHILLESJakso 12D
ANTONIOS Jean-PierreARCUS - ARCUSJakso 11C
PEKANDER JouniPIILI - PIILIJakso 11B
LEHTONEN KajPJA - PORIN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 12B
JÄRVENPÄÄ MarkoRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 12A
OLLILA MarkoRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 13A
PAJUNEN AnssiRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 11A
VAINIO ReimaSI-SU - SINISULATJakso 11D
HUMALAJOKI AulisVIRJA - VIRTAIN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 12C
50V - Seniorit 50 Vaistojousi
KINNUNEN AskoARCUS - ARCUSJakso 18A
SUNDMAN MarkoARCUS - ARCUSJakso 17C
ALAKYLMÄNEN MattiJJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 18C
VIERIKKO LassiLRJ - LÄNSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 18D
AHO VesaPOJO - POHJAN JOUSIJakso 19A
VILJANEN AnneWT - WILHELM TELLJakso 17D
60 - Seniorit 60 Tähtäinjousi
ISOPAHKALA VeijoACH - ACHILLESJakso 122C
PIENIMÄKI AnttiACH - ACHILLESJakso 123C
HIETANEN HeikkiART - ARTEMISJakso 124A
TAURIAINEN JormaFU-47 - FISKARIN URHEILIJAT -47Jakso 124D
LAAKSO ArtoKYJO - KYMEN JOUSIJakso 123A
LIUKKONEN HannuKYJO - KYMEN JOUSIJakso 121D
NEVALAINEN JukkaKYJO - KYMEN JOUSIJakso 122A
NEVALAINEN HannuRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 123B
RITALA EskoRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 122B
PIHLAJANIEMI RaimoTEJA - TEUVAN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 123D
TUOKKOLA RaunoTEJA - TEUVAN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 122D
VALKAMA JuhaTJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 124C
60T - Seniorit 60 Taljajousi
NOTKO JuhaNH - NUOLI-HAUKATJakso 14D
JUNTUNEN EsaRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 14B
RYTKY LauriTOJA - TORNION JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 14C
60V - Seniorit 60 Vaistojousi
KETELÄ TapioDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 19B
PÄÄLLYSAHO MikkoDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 18B
ÅMAN MauriLJ - LAPIN JOUSIJakso 110C
70 - Seniorit 70 Tähtäinjousi
MYLLYKANGAS TeuvoACH - ACHILLESJakso 113B
LYYTIKÄINEN SeppoIJA - IITIN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 114C
RAIVIO KariJJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 112C
SALMINEN EskoJJA - JÄRVENPÄÄN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 113C
KUIVALAINEN PenttiJO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSITJakso 112A
POLLARI SeppoJO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSITJakso 111A
RANTAVUORI MaunoJO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSITJakso 113A
MAUNULA IlkkaKO-SU - KOILLIS-SAVON SULKAJakso 111B
KANKAANPÄÄ HeikkiKU-RY - KURIKAN RYHTIJakso 112D
FÄRM ErkkiSULKA - OULAISTEN SULKAJakso 112B
JUHANKA OlaviTJA - TAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 111D
INKERI JukkaWT - WILHELM TELLJakso 113D
70T - Seniorit 70 Taljajousi
ALAVA JyrkiACU - ARCHERY CLUB ULVILAJakso 15D
ROUTAMAA HannuÄJA - ÄETSÄN JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 15B
PELTOLA JukkaKYJO - KYMEN JOUSIJakso 15C
KORHONEN SeppoLA-VA - LAHDEN VASAMAJakso 13D
RAUTIO HannuSI-SU - SINISULATJakso 15A
SAASTAMOINEN OlliWT - WILHELM TELLJakso 14A
70V - Seniorit 70 Vaistojousi
HAIKONEN ArimoDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 110D
LAURILA OlaviDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 19D
PYLKKÄ UrpoDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 110B
KARJALAINEN VäinöOJM - OULUN JOUSIMIEHETJakso 110A
N5 - Naiset 50 Tähtäinjousi
BISKOP-GRAHN Ann-CharlotteACH - ACHILLESJakso 116A
WITICK FatimaART - ARTEMISJakso 116B
AHO JohannaERÄ - TAPANILAN ERÄJakso 115A
TOLSA RiittaPIILI - PIILIJakso 116C
MYLLYLAHTI SirpaPOJO - POHJAN JOUSIJakso 115B
BACKMAN AnneRIJO - RIIHI-JOUSETJakso 115C
N5T - Naiset 50 Taljajousi
KETELÄ TuulaDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 13B
RYTKY MerjaTOJA - TORNION JOUSIAMPUJATJakso 13C
N5V - Naiset 50 Vaistojousi
LAURILA AilaDIANA - VAASAN DIANA-57Jakso 16D
RAISOMA MarjaHOOD - ROBIN HOODJakso 16C
N6 - Naiset 60 Tähtäinjousi
SAARIKANGAS SoiliJO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSITJakso 115D
N7 - Naiset 70 Tähtäinjousi
POLLARI KerttuJO-JU - JOUSI-JUSSITJakso 114B
KOURULA TuirePOJO - POHJAN JOUSIJakso 114D
INKERI PirkkoWT - WILHELM TELLJakso 114A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter