H&F 12+12 Sperimentale
H&F 12+12 Sperimentale
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona (04006)
Castiglione Olona (ITA), 5 Jul 2020
H&F 12+12 Sperimentale
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
PARIANI Roberto2BArco Olimpico Master Maschileunico
04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA
BRACCIO Salvatore16AArco Nudo Master Maschileunico
FARINA Michele15CArco Nudo Master Maschileunico
FONTANA Luca14AArco Nudo Senior Maschileunico
TODESCHINI Elisa20DArco Nudo Allieve Femminileunico
ZADRO Emanuele19CArco Istintivo Maschileunico
04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
CALVI Loris4AArco Olimpico Senior Maschileunico
LANGIANESE Ilaria11BArco Compound Junior Femminileunico
NATALE Paola9BArco Compound Junior Femminileunico
SALERNO Mauro5BArco Compound Master Maschileunico
SEMPRINI Giampiero15BArco Nudo Master Maschileunico
04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
BATTAINI Gabriele11AArco Compound Master Maschileunico
BONGRANI Emanuele10AArco Compound Senior Maschileunico
CAIOLA Giorgio13AArco Compound Master Maschileunico
CORCIONI Italo9CArco Compound Master Maschileunico
GALLI Flavio8BArco Compound Master Maschileunico
NICOLETTI Silvano16BArco Nudo Master Maschileunico
POMPEO Antonio12AArco Compound Senior Maschileunico
ROSA Claudio5CArco Compound Master Maschileunico
04007 - ARCIERI VARESE
BIANCHI Laura3CArco Olimpico Master Femminileunico
04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
CORTI Cristian3AArco Olimpico Senior Maschileunico
SPREAFICO Michele1AArco Olimpico Senior Maschileunico
04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
RUDONI Alessio13BArco Nudo Senior Maschileunico
04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
AZZINI Arno2AArco Olimpico Master Maschileunico
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina12CArco Compound Senior Femminileunico
GABRIELE Carlo13CArco Nudo Master Maschileunico
MOSTARDINI Marina14CArco Nudo Senior Femminileunico
POSCHINI Onorato16CArco Nudo Master Maschileunico
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina17BArco Nudo Master Femminileunico
04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
ALETTI Elena17CArco Nudo Master Femminileunico
MONTI Silvio2CArco Olimpico Master Maschileunico
SIRONI Marco20CLong Bow Maschileunico
04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI
LAURIA Raffaele8AArco Compound Master Maschileunico
MARRARO Salvatore18CArco Nudo Master Maschileunico
PURICELLI Anna8CArco Compound Senior Femminileunico
04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
PORTA Luigi10CArco Compound Master Maschileunico
04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
MORONI Marco Giuseppe14BArco Nudo Master Maschileunico
NARDON Pietro4CArco Olimpico Junior Maschileunico
SALVAGNO Simone9AArco Compound Senior Maschileunico
04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTE
BARROTTA Luigi4BArco Olimpico Master Maschileunico
LAGI Silvia Barbara17AArco Nudo Master Femminileunico
04121 - A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIA
ESPOSITO Eric15AArco Nudo Senior Maschileunico
NOZZA Paolo1BArco Olimpico Senior Maschileunico
04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASD
AIROLDI Roberto21CLong Bow Maschileunico
ANDREOTTI Angelo20BArco Istintivo Maschileunico
PARI Mattia19AArco Istintivo Maschileunico
VALSECCHI Donatella20AArco Istintivo Femminileunico
04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD
CASAROTTO Giovanni12BArco Compound Master Maschileunico
PRANDATO Marisol21BLong Bow Femminileunico
SCACCABAROZZI Faustino1CArco Olimpico Senior Maschileunico
04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANI
ZANGHI Giuseppe10BArco Compound Master Maschileunico
04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
BERGAMO Luca18BArco Olimpico Allievi Maschileunico
PARINETTI Emanuele19BArco Olimpico Allievi Maschileunico
06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
BALDO Elisa11CArco Compound Senior Femminileunico
CELI Giuseppe5AArco Compound Master Maschileunico
NICOSIA Elena3BArco Olimpico Senior Femminileunico
08013 - ARCIERI AURORA
CAPPAI Tiziano18AArco Nudo Master Maschileunico
SORESSI Claudio21ALong Bow Maschileunico

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter