H&F 12+12 Sperimentale
H&F 12+12 Sperimentale
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona (04006)
Castiglione Olona (ITA), 5 Jul 2020
H&F 12+12 Sperimentale
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
AIROLDI Roberto21C04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDLong Bow Maschileunico
ALETTI Elena17C04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo Femminileunico
ANDREOTTI Angelo20B04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDArco Istintivo Maschileunico
AZZINI Arno2A04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschileunico
B
BALDO Elisa11C06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound Femminileunico
BARROTTA Luigi4B04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschileunico
BATTAINI Gabriele11A04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
BERGAMO Luca18B04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschileunico
BIANCHI Laura3C04007 - ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminileunico
BONGRANI Emanuele10D04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
BRACCIO Salvatore16A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschileunico
C
CAIOLA Giorgio13A04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
CALVI Loris4A04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschileunico
CAPPAI Tiziano18A08013 - ARCIERI AURORAAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschileunico
CASAROTTO Giovanni12B04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
CELI Giuseppe5A06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
CORCIONI Italo9C04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
CORTI Cristian3A04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschileunico
D
DONATIELLO Rodrigo9A04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
E
ESPOSITO Eric15A04121 - A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschileunico
F
FARINA Michele15C04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Master Maschileunico
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina12C04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound Femminileunico
FONTANA Luca14A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschileunico
G
GABRIELE Carlo13C04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschileunico
GALLI Flavio8B04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
L
LAGI Silvia Barbara17A04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Nudo Femminileunico
LANGIANESE Ilaria11B04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound Femminileunico
LAURIA Raffaele8A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
M
MARRARO Salvatore18C04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschileunico
MONTI Silvio2C04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschileunico
MORONI Marco Giuseppe14B04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschileunico
MOSTARDINI Marina14C04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Nudo Femminileunico
N
NARDON Pietro4C04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschileunico
NATALE Paola9B04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound Femminileunico
NICOLETTI Silvano16B04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschileunico
NICOSIA Elena3B06040 - ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminileunico
NOZZA Paolo1B04121 - A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschileunico
P
PARI Mattia19A04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDArco Istintivo Maschileunico
PARIANI Roberto2B01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschileunico
PARINETTI Emanuele19B04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco Olimpico Allievi Maschileunico
POMPEO Antonio12A04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
PORTA Luigi10C04068 - A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
POSCHINI Onorato16C04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschileunico
PRANDATO Marisol21B04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDLong Bow Femminileunico
PURICELLI Anna8C04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound Femminileunico
R
ROSA Claudio5C04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
RUDONI Alessio13B04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschileunico
S
SALERNO Mauro5B04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
SALVAGNO Simone10A04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico
SCACCABAROZZI Faustino1C04135 - TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschileunico
SEMPRINI Giampiero15B04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschileunico
SIRONI Marco20C04060 - ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Maschileunico
SORESSI Claudio21A08013 - ARCIERI AURORALong Bow Maschileunico
SPREAFICO Michele1A04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschileunico
T
TODESCHINI Elisa20D04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Allieve Femminileunico
V
VALSECCHI Donatella20A04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDArco Istintivo Femminileunico
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina17B04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Nudo Femminileunico
Z
ZADRO Emanuele19C04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Istintivo Maschileunico
ZANGHI Giuseppe10B04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound Maschileunico

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter