Prima gara sperimentale targa
Prima gara sperimentale targa
asd ypsilon arco club (08032)
Cavriago (Reggio-Emilia), 4-5 Jul 2020
Prima gara sperimentale targa
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
AtletaPiazzolaEventoTurno
04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA
BASAGLIA Roberto7AArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
FREDDI Augusto1AArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
PENZO Giuseppe6AArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
04121 - A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIA
ESPOSITO Eric5BArco Nudo Senior MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
06015 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI
MAIONE Rosalia7AArco Nudo Senior FemminileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
06019 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA
CECCON Davide12AArco Nudo Senior MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
06030 - ARCIERI SACCISICA
MAZZOCCO Moreno9BArco Nudo Master MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
06064 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONE
FALAVIGNA Alessio9AArco Nudo Senior MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
OLIVO Roberto8AArco Nudo Senior MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
ZANARDI Giampaolo11AArco Nudo Senior MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
08006 - A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
STOJMENOV Petar12DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
08013 - ARCIERI AURORA
CURATOLO Lamberto4DArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
08016 - ARCIERI FAENTINI
BALDINI Marco10DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
TAMBURINI Mirna9DArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
08021 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
ANDREOLI Enrico2AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
COMI Marinella6AArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
FREGNAN Elia3AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
GRANDI Maria6BArco Nudo Master FemminileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
RINALDINI Maurizia5AArco Compound Master FemminileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
SILINGARDI Carlotta4AArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
ZUCCARDI Alessandro1AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
08030 - ARCIERI. M.A.SF.
BABINI Erica9AArco Olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
CANGINI Alessandro8AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
08032 - A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
BARANI Pietro2AArco Nudo Master MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
BEDINI Germana6AArco Nudo Master FemminileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
BORGHI Sara8DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
BRAGLIA Daniele5AArco Nudo Master MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
CASTELLINI Davide1AArco Nudo Senior MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
GANDOLFI Jenni8DArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
MORINI Alessandro3AArco Nudo Master MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
MORINI Alessandro7DArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
MORINI Bruno6DArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
MORISCO Francesco4AArco Nudo Master MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
SIMONCINI Massimo13AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
ZANNONI Christian11DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
08054 - COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
BERTONCELLI Davide3BArco Nudo Master MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
GUALTIERI Barbara4DArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
LEONE Luca2BArco Nudo Master MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
MUZZIOLI Andrea5DArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
PINOTTI Nicola1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
08056 - LANDA TEAM
SERRA Emanuele3DArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
08061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENO
BENATTI Luca12BArco Nudo Senior MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
08076 - XL ARCHERY TEAM
BARBATI Alberto4BArco Nudo Senior MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
COSTI Alessandro12AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
DAVIDDI Andrea11BArco Nudo Senior MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
DE CAGNA Gabriele6DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
DELSANTE Emanuele7DArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
SEVERI Oreste5AArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
VALLI Claudio10AArco Nudo Senior MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
08077 - KI OSHI ARCHERY
CAMPEGGI Floriana7BArco Nudo Senior FemminileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
ROVATTI Fabia8BArco Nudo Senior FemminileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
08078 - ASD CASTENASO A. T.
BISACCHI Sergio2AArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania9DArco Olimpico Senior FemminileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
PEDINI Damiano3AArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
SEQUI Iacopo13DArco Olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi10BArco Nudo Master MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
08081 - RE BERTOLDO
MONTANARI Fabio13AArco Nudo Senior MaschileArco Nudo Sabato Pomeriggio
08107 - ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
LUPONETTI Raimondo1DArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
MICHELINI Davide2DArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
VALENTE Lorenzo10AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
08111 - ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
D'AMBROSIO Massimo4AArco Olimpico Master MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
PALAZZI Luca11AArco Olimpico Senior MaschileArco Olimpico Domenica Pomeriggio
09086 - ASD ARCIERI DELLA LUNA
BAZZIGALUPI Sara9AArco Compound Senior FemminileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
12109 - ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.
FONTANA Andrea8AArco Compound Master MaschileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
LIBERATORI Marco7AArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
22001 - ARCIERI DEL TITANO
CARAFA Marco1DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
ROSTI Maurizio3DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound Domenica Mattina
VERNOCCHI Ivan2DArco Compound Senior MaschileArco Compound Domenica Mattina

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter