Gara Sperimentale70/60mt Round - 50mt Round - 36 Frecce
A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANA (03008)
Campo Sociale Via Vittorio Alfieri 5619033 Sarzana SP, 4-5 Jul 2020
Gara Sperimentale70/60mt Round - 50mt Round - 36 Frecce
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
1° turno CO AN
1ANOZIGLIA Cinzia12170 - FIAMME OROArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1DOLIVIERI Massimo09079 - ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2ABELLOTTI Daniele09079 - ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DDONDI Alfredo05005 - ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AVALENZA Walter03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DMARCONCINI Tiziano03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ACEDENO Rosario Armando01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DNOCETI Alessio03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ACINI Stefano09057 - DON GNOCCHI - TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DVELLUCCI Armando09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Master Maschile
6AFORNI Marilena01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
6DVICINI Davide03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
7ACACCIALANZA Andrea03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8ADE ANGELI Valentino09005 - A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
8DMATTEUCCI Maurizio09005 - A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
9AMARCHETTI Andrea09005 - A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
9DMACCHIAVELLO Samuele03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10APELVIO Enrico03028 - ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco Compound Master Maschile
10DGIANNECCHINI Alessio09005 - A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
2° turno OL tutte le classi
1AVALENZA Giorgia03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DCACCIALANZA Marco03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2AAZZONI Jacopo03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DFERRARI Mattia03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3ACALLEGARI Riccardo03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DBOGGIANO Biagio03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4ALAGOMARSINO Gaia03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4DPARODI Matteo03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5AGALLI Luigi09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DBALDONI Pietro03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6AALBERTI Davide09057 - DON GNOCCHI - TIRO CON L'ARCOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6DCECCARELLI Andrea09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7ABELLE' Fosco09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DSIMI Andrea09029 - ARCIERI LUCCAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8AGIOSSO Gianmarco03028 - ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco olimpico Master Maschile
9ANOCETI Sara03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
9DFOCACCI Elvira09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10ACENERI Elisa09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
10DLIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter