1 | SIERAKOWSKI Kacper | SŁM | SŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw | |
| | St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw |
2 | BASIURAS Michał | SPO | SPO - Społem Łódź | |
| | Społem Łódź |
3 | NAPŁOSZEK Sławomir | SŁM | SŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw | |
| | St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw |
4 | STARZYCKI Piotr | SŁM | SŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw | |
| | St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw |
5 | SMOLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | ZRYW | ZRYW - Zryw Dobrcz | |
| | Zryw Dobrcz |
6 | BANASZAK Jakub | BKS | BKS - BKS Bydgoszcz | |
| | BKS Bydgoszcz |
7 | MALAK Mateusz | SUR | SUR - OŚ AZS Surma Poznań | |
| | OŚ AZS Surma Poznań |
8 | PIETRUSIŃSKI Ludwik | SŁM | SŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw | |
| | St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw |
9 | CZYŻ Paweł | RES | RES - Resovia Rzeszów | |
| | Resovia Rzeszów |
9 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Maciej | STE | STE - Stella Kielce | |
| | Stella Kielce |
9 | HUDYMA Bogdan | ZYW | ZYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec | |
| | LKS Łucznik Żywiec |
9 | KRÓL Piotr | MKŁ | MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa | |
| | MKŁ Strzała Warszawa |
9 | OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz | SUR | SUR - OŚ AZS Surma Poznań | |
| | OŚ AZS Surma Poznań |
9 | PĘKALSKI Roman | SŁM | SŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw | |
| | St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw |
9 | SZAFRAN Marek | SPO | SPO - Społem Łódź | |
| | Społem Łódź |
9 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | DRU | DRU - Drukarz Warszawa | |
| | Drukarz Warszawa |
17 | BUCKI Mateusz | STE | STE - Stella Kielce | |
| | Stella Kielce |
17 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | PZŁ | PZŁ - Polski Związek Łuczniczy | |
| | Polski Związek Łuczniczy |
17 | CICHY-CHORONIEWSKI Rafał | PŁA | PŁA - Płaszowianka Kraków | |
| | Płaszowianka Kraków |
17 | CZARNIECKI Marcin | ZYW | ZYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec | |
| | LKS Łucznik Żywiec |
17 | FUTYMA Krzysztof | TAL | TAL - Talent Wrocław | |
| | Talent Wrocław |
17 | HUSZCZ Maciej | DRU | DRU - Drukarz Warszawa | |
| | Drukarz Warszawa |
17 | JANISZEWSKI Ryszard | SUR | SUR - OŚ AZS Surma Poznań | |
| | OŚ AZS Surma Poznań |
17 | JAROSZ Marcin | MRKS | MRKS - MRKS Gdańsk | |
| | MRKS Gdańsk |
17 | JUNCZYK Stanisław | SŁM | SŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw | |
| | St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw |
17 | PUSZ Antoni | MOR | MOR - Morświn Gdynia | |
| | Morświn Gdynia |
17 | SAWICKI Piotr | PZŁ | PZŁ - Polski Związek Łuczniczy | |
| | Polski Związek Łuczniczy |
17 | SICZEK Kamil | SPO | SPO - Społem Łódź | |
| | Społem Łódź |
17 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | DRU | DRU - Drukarz Warszawa | |
| | Drukarz Warszawa |
17 | URBAŃSKI Krzysztof | PŁA | PŁA - Płaszowianka Kraków | |
| | Płaszowianka Kraków |
17 | WIĄCEK Andrzej | RES | RES - Resovia Rzeszów | |
| | Resovia Rzeszów |
DNS | CHMIELAK Tomasz | DRU | DRU - Drukarz Warszawa | |
| | Drukarz Warszawa |
33 | BYZDRA Karol | SŁM | SŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw | |
| | St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw |
33 | CHEMPIŃSKI Marek | DRU | DRU - Drukarz Warszawa | |
| | Drukarz Warszawa |
33 | KOWALSKI Robert | MKŁ | MKŁ - MKŁ Strzała Warszawa | |
| | MKŁ Strzała Warszawa |
33 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Tomasz | MOR | MOR - Morświn Gdynia | |
| | Morświn Gdynia |
33 | SUCHOŃSKI Michał | SŁM | SŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw | |
| | St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw |
33 | WARDECKI Wiktor | SŁM | SŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw | |
| | St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw |
33 | ZAGARIUK Paul | ZYW | ZYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec | |
| | LKS Łucznik Żywiec |
DNS | WYTRYKUS Adam | ROK | ROK - "ROKIS" Radzymin | |
| | "ROKIS" Radzymin |