XXXVII Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
XXXVII Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), 26-28 Jun 2020
XXXVII Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
Show details
Łuki klasyczne - kadeci
m.ZawodnikKraj/KlubKraj/Klub 
1SPUTO JerzySŁMSŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw 
  St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
2KULTYS JakubHUBHUB - Hubertus Zalesie Górne 
  Hubertus Zalesie Górne
3JANUS SewerynSURSUR - OŚ AZS Surma Poznań 
  OŚ AZS Surma Poznań
4MURGLIN PatrykTARTAR - Tarcza Kolbudy 
  Tarcza Kolbudy
5KUPCZAK KonradZYWZYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec 
  LKS Łucznik Żywiec
6SZUMOWSKI MateuszCHRCHR - Chrobry Głuchołazy 
  Chrobry Głuchołazy
7BAUROWICZ FilipOBUOBU - Obuwnik Prudnik 
  Obuwnik Prudnik
8BĄK JakubZYWZYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec 
  LKS Łucznik Żywiec
9BUJAK OskarŻOŁŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo 
  Łucznik Żołędowo
9DZIUBAK JanSŁMSŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw 
  St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
9KORZONEK PawełGROTGROT - Grot Ruda Śląska 
  Grot Ruda Śląska
9SROKA JakubGROTGROT - Grot Ruda Śląska 
  Grot Ruda Śląska
9STEMPNIEWSKI JanHUBHUB - Hubertus Zalesie Górne 
  Hubertus Zalesie Górne
9SZŁAPAK AdrianGROTGROT - Grot Ruda Śląska 
  Grot Ruda Śląska
9UHMA PawełSŁMSŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw 
  St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
9WĘGLARZ WojciechŻOŁŻOŁ - Łucznik Żołędowo 
  Łucznik Żołędowo
17BARTOSZEK KarolDRUDRU - Drukarz Warszawa 
  Drukarz Warszawa
17CIOPCIŃSKI WiktorHUBHUB - Hubertus Zalesie Górne 
  Hubertus Zalesie Górne
17GOTKOWSKI KacperDRUDRU - Drukarz Warszawa 
  Drukarz Warszawa
17KARPA KarolDRUDRU - Drukarz Warszawa 
  Drukarz Warszawa
17KISIEL StanisławSŁMSŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw 
  St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
17KRYCH DawidSURSUR - OŚ AZS Surma Poznań 
  OŚ AZS Surma Poznań
17OBROCKI MariuszZYWZYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec 
  LKS Łucznik Żywiec
17OSUCH MaksymilianSURSUR - OŚ AZS Surma Poznań 
  OŚ AZS Surma Poznań
17RYTLEWSKI MichałMRKSMRKS - MRKS Gdańsk 
  MRKS Gdańsk
17SITEK MaciejGROTGROT - Grot Ruda Śląska 
  Grot Ruda Śląska
17SPUTO JeremiSŁMSŁM - St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw 
  St. Łuczniczy Marymont Warszaw
17SYNOWIEC MateuszGROTGROT - Grot Ruda Śląska 
  Grot Ruda Śląska
17TRZÓPEK MarekBLEBLE - Błękit Gruszowiec 
  Błękit Gruszowiec
17WIDER KazimierzZYWZYW - LKS Łucznik Żywiec 
  LKS Łucznik Żywiec

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter