Mjölby's Cyberfält 2020
Mjölby's Cyberfält 2020
Mjölby Bågskyttesällskap (MBS)
Sverige, 4 Jul 2020
Deltagarlista grupperad på tävlingsmoment
SkyttFörening/LandOmgångTavla
BED - Barebow Elit Damer
LILJA Carina7871 - BK PANTERNOmg. 25A
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKOmg. 29A
BEH - Barebow Elit Herrar
SCHANDERSSON Casper40185 - NYKVARNS BSKOmg. 121A
ÅKESSON Jan Åke7871 - BK PANTERNOmg. 26A
BKH - Barebow Knatte 10 Herrar
LINDVALL Algot3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFOmg. 213A
BMD - Barebow Master 50 Damer
ANDERSSON Pernilla3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 13A
BMH - Barebow Master 50 Herrar
HALL Mattias3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFOmg. 21A
CARLÉN Stig3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 110A
SEGER Björne7895 - TYRESÖ BSOmg. 23A
BSH - Barebow Senior 21 Herrar
LINDVALL Henrik3811 - STOCKAMÖLLANS IFOmg. 214A
BVD - Barebow Veteran 60 Damer
WALMSTEDT Kerstin40185 - NYKVARNS BSKOmg. 123A
BVH - Barebow Veteran 60 Herrar
OLSSON Lennart7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKOmg. 210A
KARLSSON Kjell7908 - BSK STURARNAOmg. 211A
CED - Compound Elit Damer
LINDBERG Emma7840 - BOLLNÄS BKOmg. 215A
CEH - Compound Elit Herrar
MALM David7840 - BOLLNÄS BKOmg. 216A
BJÖRK Håkan7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 116A
CMH - Compound Master 50 Herrar
VOLUNGHOLEN Rolf7840 - BOLLNÄS BKOmg. 217A
CVH - Compound Veteran 60 Herrar
BOSTRÖM Bo7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 113A
IEH - Instinctive Elit Herrar
BLOMKVIST Sven3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 16A
FOGELBY Mikael40479 - STENBRO BSOmg. 24A
HÄGER Hans53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKOmg. 117A
LED - Longbow Elit Damer
SAVILUOTO Kaarina40185 - NYKVARNS BSKOmg. 120A
LEH - Longbow Elit Herrar
ANESUND Magnus3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 12A
MALMSTRÖM Yngve3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 11A
SJÖGREN Lars3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 14A
PERSSON Gunnar7915 - KARLSTADS BKOmg. 27A
LVH - Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar
LONG Eino3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 19A
RCH - Recurve Cadet 13 Herrar
NYSTRÖM JANSSON Tim7915 - KARLSTADS BKOmg. 28A
RED - Recurve Elit Damer
SVENSSON Elisabeth7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 114A
REH - Recurve Elit Herrar
BOSTRÖM Conny7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 112A
DYLANDER Rikard7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 111A
RJD - Recurve Junior 16 Damer
KARLSSON Anna7908 - BSK STURARNAOmg. 212A
RKH - Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar
SVENSSON Robert7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 115A
RMH - Recurve Master 50 Herrar
GRAPE Arent3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 18A
ÅHLUND Cenneth40185 - NYKVARNS BSKOmg. 118A
RVH - Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar
VINBERG Kai3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 17A
ZETTERGREN Roger7826 - SANDVIKENS BSKOmg. 119A
ERIKSSON Kjell7895 - TYRESÖ BSOmg. 22A
ÅHLUND Nore7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKOmg. 122A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter