. VIRTUOUS ARCHERY CUP 2020 .
. VIRTUOUS ARCHERY CUP 2020 .
Object Archery (00000)
Italia, 29 Jun - 26 Jul 2020
. VIRTUOUS ARCHERY CUP 2020 .
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno unico
1ASILLETTI Marcello17002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
2ABERNINI Leonardo17002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
3ACAIAFA Antonio17002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
4ACELANO Luigi18050 - A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
5ARODOFILI Angelo18050 - A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
6AROSSI Andrej21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
7AWINKLER Maximilian21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
8AGASPARI Roberto02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
9AREY Bruna02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Olimpico Master Femminile
10AARTUSO Lorenzo07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
11ARONDINI Roberta04059 - ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
12AGIRAUDO Flavio01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Master Maschile
13AFERRERO Simone01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
14ACOVIELLO Andrea01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
15ACAVALLINI Patrizia01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
16ACECCARELLI Andrea09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
17AFIORINI Alessia04059 - ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
18AGUERRINA Alfredo01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
19AMINATI Augusto06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
20ATOMASI Jessica12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Compound Senior Femminile
21AMARESCA Alessandro15070 - ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco Olimpico Master Maschile
22ALUPATTELI Paolo Carlo04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
23AGIACOBBE Salvatore15109 - ASD ARCO PUTEOLIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
24ABORSATO Flavio04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
25ABIANCATO Fabrizio01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
26AANGELOTTI Graziano03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
27ACENERI Elisa09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
28AFOSSATI Lukas01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
29ALAROCCA Brianne01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
30ALAZZARA Giada01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
31AZAGHIS Marco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
32AZAGHIS Francesco06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
33APAVAN Vittoria06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
34ACOCCHETTO Alessia06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
35ADALLAFIOR Matilde05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
36AMOTTESI Sabrina05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
37APETROZZA Tommaso Michele17002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
38ASCOLIERI Lorenzo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
39ANERI Georgia07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
40AMAY Giuseppe06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Master Maschile
41AMINETTO Maria Giovanna06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Master Femminile
42ASCATTOLIN Andrea06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Junior Maschile
43ABONATO Oscar06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
44ABONATO Elettra06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
45AKASWALDER Mirko21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Compound Senior Maschile
46ACACCIARI Andrea21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Compound Senior Maschile
47ABIGHIGNOLI Daniela21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Compound Senior Femminile
48ABRACCO Simone21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Compound Junior Maschile
49AGIRAUDO Flavio01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Master Maschile
50AMARABOTTO Elio01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Master Maschile
51ABIMBI Anna01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Master Femminile
52AMERCURI Nada18050 - A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Compound Senior Femminile
53AVERSACE Giuseppe18050 - A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Compound Master Maschile
54ARODOFILI Antonio18050 - A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Compound Allievi Maschile
55ACHIANESE Roberto05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Compound Senior Maschile
56AFANTONE JULIO Amos05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Compound Senior Maschile
57AFERRAZZI Roberto04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
58ATOAIARI Laura04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
59AMARTINELLI Elvio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
60ASAMMARCO Gianfranco01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
61ABERGIA Daniele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
62ALAVEZZARO Luca01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
63ASISTOPAOLO Francesco01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
64ADOTTI Stefano04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Compound Senior Maschile
65ACOLTURANI Cristiano04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Compound Master Maschile
66ACAIAFA Mauro17002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco Compound Master Maschile
67ARIVA Marco04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
68ARASULO Vincenzo04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
69ACUOGO Giacomo06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
70APERRIER Laurent02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Compound Junior Maschile
72AANESI Giuseppe05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
74AMACCARINELLI Elena05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
75AGIACOMOZZI Rhea Mae05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
76AGRISENTI Ginevra05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
77ASVALDI Erika05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
78AMELCHIORI Ilaria05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
79AMATTIVI Ester05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
80AGIOVANNINI Nicola05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
81AFONTANA Michele05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
82AANESI Christian05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
83AFAVA Pietro05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
84ACAGOL Stefano05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
85ACAMICIOTTOLI Riccardo04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
86AFONDRINI Fabio04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
87AFARINA Michele04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
88AFONTANA Luca04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
89ABRACCIO Salvatore04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
90AZADRO Emanuele04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
91AFIORE Niccolo'21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
92ALEGAME Elias21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
93AMAGLIO Lorenzo21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
94AALFI Katia21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
95ATERLIZZI Michele21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
96APAGLIANO Pierfranco01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
97ADEL TERRA Stefano01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
98ADI PASQUA Ginevra01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
99ABIMBI Anna01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
100AGOBBO Victor06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
101ATREVISIOL Roberto06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
102AFAGANELLO Mirco06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
103AFRANCHINO Giorgio06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
104ATRAVERSO Gianluca07005 - ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
105AMARCHETTI Massimiliano07005 - ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
106ATOMASINI Emma07005 - ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
107AMARSIGLIA Marco17010 - A.S.D. AQUARIUM TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
108ANOVELLI Roberto04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
109AANGLANI Paolo04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
110AREY Gabriella02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
111AGERBAZ Claudio02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
112AVAGLIO Gilbert02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
113APESCATORI Andrea01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
114AVASSAROTTI Stefano01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
115AFIOROT Giada07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
116ANERI Natasha07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
117AMODOLO Anna01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
118AARCELLA Gabriele01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
119ADONATI Michela10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
120AGIORGETTI Maria Cristina10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
121ASALMOIRAGO Isabella04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
122ACAMMARATA Davide12032 - A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
123ASABADINI Elisa09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
124AVANNINI Sabrina11027 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
125ABERTOGLIO Rossella04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
126ABURCHIELLI Fabio09FRED - COMPAGNIA DELLA CONCORDIAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
127APITTALUGA Fabio03001 - A.G.A.Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
128ABASSI Iuana03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
129ACOCCHI Umberto08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
130AWINKLER Moritz21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
131ADI PASQUA Gregorio01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
132AAMICI Carlo04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
133ADONATO Denise04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
134ACOSTANZO Alessandro04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
135ABETTA Sara04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
136AVIGLIONE Martina04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
137ANESPOLI Tamara04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
138AMUSELLI Cesare04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Compound Senior Maschile
139AVILLANI Filippo04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
140ASONCIN Luca07024 - A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
141ABERGIA Emma01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
142ASACCHETTI Paola09014 - ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 20 Femminile
143AMIJNO Elisabetta12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
144AQUARANTA Giuseppe01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
145ARIEDO Matteo06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
146ADEFLORIAN Nicola06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
147ACALZOLARI Massimo06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Master Maschile
148AVACCARO Giovanni Maria19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter