. VIRTUOUS ARCHERY CUP 2020 .
. VIRTUOUS ARCHERY CUP 2020 .
Object Archery (00000)
Italia, 29 Jun - 26 Jul 2020
. VIRTUOUS ARCHERY CUP 2020 .
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
AtletaPiazzolaSocietàEventoTurno
A
ALFI Katia94A21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Over 20 FemminileTurno unico
AMICI Carlo132A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
ANESI Christian82A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 MaschileTurno unico
ANESI Giuseppe72A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
ANGELOTTI Graziano26A03008 - ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
ANGLANI Paolo109A04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
ARCELLA Gabriele118A01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Under 20 MaschileTurno unico
ARTUSO Lorenzo10A07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
B
BALZAN Renata 07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
BASSI Arik 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
BASSI Iuana128A03013 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Over 20 FemminileTurno unico
BERGIA Daniele61A01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
BERGIA Emma141A01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Giovanissime FemminileTurno unico
BERNINI Leonardo2A17002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
BERTOGLIO Rossella125A04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno unico
BETTA Sara135A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Allievi FemminileTurno unico
BIANCATO Fabrizio25A01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
BIGHIGNOLI Daniela47A21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno unico
BIMBI Anna51A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Master FemminileTurno unico
BIMBI Anna99A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno unico
BOITO Alessandro 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
BOMBARDI Andrea 04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
BONATO Elettra44A06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allievi FemminileTurno unico
BONATO Oscar43A06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno unico
BORSATO Flavio24A04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
BRACCIO Salvatore89A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
BRACCO Simone48A21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno unico
BURCHIELLI Fabio126A09FRED - COMPAGNIA DELLA CONCORDIAArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
C
CACCIARI Andrea46A21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
CACCIARI Asia 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
CAGOL Stefano84A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
CAIAFA Antonio3A17002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
CAIAFA Mauro66A17002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
CALZOLARI Massimo147A06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
CAMICIOTTOLI Riccardo85A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
CAMMARATA Davide122A12032 - A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
CAVALLINI Patrizia15A01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno unico
CECCARELLI Andrea16A09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
CELANO Luigi4A18050 - A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
CENERI Elisa27A09016 - ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno unico
CHIANESE Roberto55A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
COCCHETTO Alessia34A06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Olimpico Allievi FemminileTurno unico
COCCHI Umberto129A08063 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITILong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
COLTURANI Cristiano65A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
COSTANZO Alessandro134A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
COVIELLO Andrea14A01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
CUOGO Giacomo69A06074 - ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno unico
D
DALLAFIOR Matilde35A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Olimpico Allievi FemminileTurno unico
DEFLORIAN Nicola146A06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
DEL TERRA Stefano97A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
DI PASQUA Ginevra98A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Nudo Under 20 FemminileTurno unico
DI PASQUA Gregorio131A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno unico
DONATI Michela119A10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno unico
DONATO Denise133A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno unico
DOTTI Stefano64A04027 - A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
E
EMILI Piera 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
F
FAGANELLO Mirco102A06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
FANTONE JULIO Amos56A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
FARINA Michele87A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
FAVA Pietro83A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno unico
FERRAZZI Roberto57A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
FERRERO Simone13A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
FIORE Niccolo'91A21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
FIORINI Alessia17A04059 - ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Under 20 FemminileTurno unico
FIOROT Giada115A07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno unico
FONDRINI Fabio86A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
FONTANA Luca88A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
FONTANA Michele81A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 MaschileTurno unico
FOSSATI Lukas28A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
FRANCHINO Giorgio103A06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
G
GALIMBERTI Mauro Angelo 04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
GASPARI Roberto8A02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
GAVOSTO Mario 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
GERBAZ Claudio111A02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
GIACOBBE Salvatore23A15109 - ASD ARCO PUTEOLIArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
GIACOMOZZI Rhea Mae75A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 FemminileTurno unico
GIORGETTI Maria Cristina120A10041 - ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Over 20 FemminileTurno unico
GIOVANNINI Nicola80A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 MaschileTurno unico
GIRAUDO Flavio12A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
GIRAUDO Flavio49A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
GOBBO Tiziana 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
GOBBO Victor100A06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
GRISENTI Ginevra76A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 FemminileTurno unico
GUERRINA Alfredo18A01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
K
KANITZ Giulia 07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
KASWALDER Mirko45A21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
L
LAROCCA Brianne29A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileTurno unico
LAVEZZARO Luca62A01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
LAZZARA Giada30A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileTurno unico
LEGAME Elias92A21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
LUPATTELI Paolo Carlo22A04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
M
MACCARINELLI Aldo  - del Cuore UnicaTurno 0
MACCARINELLI Elena74A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 FemminileTurno unico
MACCARINELLI Igor 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
MAGLIO Lorenzo93A21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
MARABOTTO Elio50A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
MARCHETTI Massimiliano105A07005 - ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
MARESCA Alessandro21A15070 - ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
MARSIGLIA Marco107A17010 - A.S.D. AQUARIUM TEAMArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
MARTINELLI Elvio59A04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
MARTINO Mariapia 01005 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
MATTIVI Ester79A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 FemminileTurno unico
MAY Giuseppe40A06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
MELCHIORI Ilaria78A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Under 20 FemminileTurno unico
MERCURI Nada52A18050 - A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno unico
MIJNO Elisabetta143A12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno unico
MINATI Augusto19A06004 - ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco Olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
MINETTO Maria Giovanna41A06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Master FemminileTurno unico
MODOLO Anna117A01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno unico
MOTTESI Sabrina36A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Olimpico Allievi FemminileTurno unico
MURGIA Stefano 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANOdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
MUSELLI Cesare138A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
N
NERI Georgia39A07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Olimpico Allievi FemminileTurno unico
NERI Natasha116A07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno unico
NESPOLI Tamara137A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Senior FemminileTurno unico
NOVELLI Roberto108A04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
P
PAGLIANO Pierfranco96A01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
PAVAN Vittoria33A06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Olimpico Allievi FemminileTurno unico
PERIN Laura 07025 - ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
PERRIER Laurent70A02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno unico
PESCATORI Andrea113A01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
PETROZZA Tommaso Michele37A17002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
PITTALUGA Fabio127A03001 - A.G.A.Arco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
Q
QUARANTA Giuseppe144A01087 - ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
R
RAMELLINI Alessio 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
RASULO Vincenzo68A04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
REY Bruna9A02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Olimpico Master FemminileTurno unico
REY Gabriella110A02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Over 20 FemminileTurno unico
RIEDO Matteo145A06011 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
RIVA Edilio 04030 - ARC. DELLA MARTESANAdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
RIVA Marco67A04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHILong Bow Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
RODOFILI Angelo5A18050 - A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
RODOFILI Antonio54A18050 - A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno unico
RONDINI Roberta11A04059 - ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Over 20 FemminileTurno unico
ROSSI Andrej6A21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
S
SABADINI Elisa123A09067 - A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Under 20 FemminileTurno unico
SACCHETTI Paola142A09014 - ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 20 FemminileTurno unico
SALMOIRAGO Isabella121A04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Over 20 FemminileTurno unico
SAMMARCO Gianfranco60A01037 - A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
SCATTOLIN Andrea42A06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno unico
SCOLIERI Lorenzo38A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
SILLETTI Marcello1A17002 - A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
SISTOPAOLO Francesco63A01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
SONCIN Luca140A07024 - A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISIArco Olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
STROBBE Eleonora 05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
SVALDI Erika77A05008 - ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Olimpico Giovanissime FemminileTurno unico
SYBURRA Cristina 21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0
T
TERLIZZI Michele95A21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
TOAIARI Laura58A04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master FemminileTurno unico
TOMASI Jessica20A12149 - C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno unico
TOMASINI Emma106A07005 - ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno unico
TRAVERSO Gianluca104A07005 - ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
TREVISIOL Roberto101A06016 - ARCIERI TREVISOArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
V
VACCARO Giovanni Maria148A19041 - DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno unico
VAGLIO Gilbert112A02007 - ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Under 20 MaschileTurno unico
VANNINI Sabrina124A11027 - ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Istintivo Over 20 FemminileTurno unico
VASSAROTTI Stefano114A01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
VERSACE Giuseppe53A18050 - A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
VIGLIONE Martina136A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Junior FemminileTurno unico
VILLANI Filippo139A04029 - ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
W
WINKLER Maximilian7A21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
WINKLER Moritz130A21002 - ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno unico
Z
ZADRO Emanuele90A04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Istintivo Over 20 MaschileTurno unico
ZAGHIS Francesco32A06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
ZAGHIS Marco31A06005 - ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
ZAMBON Eleanna 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIdel Cuore UnicaTurno 0

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter