Badger's Postal WA70 60 50
Badger's Postal WA70 60 50
Triplex Tournaments (PC)
Any Club, 1-31 Aug 2020
Badger's Postal WA70 60 50
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry or State Code  Total10+XX
Recurve - Men
   70m-170m-2Total10+XX
1JUDD Michael950 - Mayflower A324/ 2326/ 1650256
 950 - Mayflower A
 70m-1: 324, 70m-2: 326
2TIMMINS David4713 - Oxford A326/ 1323/ 3649266
 4713 - Oxford A
 70m-1: 326, 70m-2: 323
3PRIOR John1791 - Supermarine B321/ 3321/ 4642204
 1791 - Supermarine B
 70m-1: 321, 70m-2: 321
4DANCE Trevor661 - Exmouth A318/ 4316/ 5634194
 661 - Exmouth A
 70m-1: 318, 70m-2: 316
5SMITH Mark547 - Bath Archers308/ 5325/ 2633224
 547 - Bath Archers
 70m-1: 308, 70m-2: 325
6BAIGENT Chris2472 - Waterside A307/ 6313/ 6620164
 2472 - Waterside A
 70m-1: 307, 70m-2: 313
7MEECH Terry2543 - Ville B307/ 7292/ 7599107
 2543 - Ville B
 70m-1: 307, 70m-2: 292
8PARRY Martin1791 - Supermarine B297/ 8292/ 958962
 1791 - Supermarine B
 70m-1: 297, 70m-2: 292
9TAYLOR John2408 - Forest of Bere B296/ 9292/ 8588100
 2408 - Forest of Bere B
 70m-1: 296, 70m-2: 292
10GARNER Duncan547 - Bath Archers283/10287/1057082
 547 - Bath Archers
 70m-1: 283, 70m-2: 287
11MCKAY Andrew2296 - Wyre Forest Co of A141/11100/1124121
 2296 - Wyre Forest Co of A
 70m-1: 141, 70m-2: 100
Recurve - Women
   70m-170m-2Total10+XX
1EDGELEY Ffion2408 - Forest of Bere B303/ 1304/ 1607164
 2408 - Forest of Bere B
 70m-1: 303, 70m-2: 304
2WILLIAMS Karen661 - Exmouth A294/ 2280/ 3574111
 661 - Exmouth A
 70m-1: 294, 70m-2: 280
3SLIP Kathryn1136 - Kingston A285/ 3276/ 456151
 1136 - Kingston A
 70m-1: 285, 70m-2: 276
4JAMES Mollie2472 - Waterside A258/ 5284/ 254280
 2472 - Waterside A
 70m-1: 258, 70m-2: 284
5MITCHELL Hannah430 - AC Delco B267/ 4262/ 552971
 430 - AC Delco B
 70m-1: 267, 70m-2: 262
6MCKAY Karen2296 - Wyre Forest Co of A225/ 6210/ 643520
 2296 - Wyre Forest Co of A
 70m-1: 225, 70m-2: 210
7SIMPSON Jasmine2296 - Wyre Forest Co of A115/ 792/ 720700
 2296 - Wyre Forest Co of A
 70m-1: 115, 70m-2: 92
Compound - Men
   50m-150m-2Total10+XX
1ROCHA Francis1004 - Jersey A Soc.341/ 1339/ 26803714
 1004 - Jersey A Soc.
 50m-1: 341, 50m-2: 339
2WARR Nathan1625 - Southampton AC332/ 3344/ 16763310
 1625 - Southampton AC
 50m-1: 332, 50m-2: 344
3CALDWELL Gary602 - Southampton AC331/ 4331/ 3662318
 602 - Southampton AC
 50m-1: 331, 50m-2: 331
4MILLER Lee2472 - Waterside A332/ 2330/ 4662286
 2472 - Waterside A
 50m-1: 332, 50m-2: 330
Compound - Women
   50m-150m-2Total10+XX
1LOADER Vicky602 - Southampton AC343/ 1335/ 16783514
 602 - Southampton AC
 50m-1: 343, 50m-2: 335
2BURFITT Pauline1595 - Chippenham A330/ 2334/ 26642711
 1595 - Chippenham A
 50m-1: 330, 50m-2: 334
Longbow - Men
   .1..2.Total10+XX
1WILLIAMS Scott661 - Exmouth A147/ 1153/ 230020
 661 - Exmouth A
 .1.: 147, .2.: 153
2SUMMERS Dicky1625 - Southampton AC138/ 2159/ 129730
 1625 - Southampton AC
 .1.: 138, .2.: 159
3FRIENDSHIP Barry1509 - Osprey A104/ 371/ 417510
 1509 - Osprey A
 .1.: 104, .2.: 71
4FINN Ciaran810 - Whitehill A66/ 474/ 314000
 810 - Whitehill A
 .1.: 66, .2.: 74
5BEARE Mike1509 - Osprey A60/ 540/ 510010
 1509 - Osprey A
 .1.: 60, .2.: 40
Longbow - Women
   .1..2.Total10+XX
1CANHAM Justine537 - South Wilts AC146/ 1107/ 225310
 537 - South Wilts AC
 .1.: 146, .2.: 107
2FRIENDSHIP Sue1509 - Osprey A89/ 3122/ 121130
 1509 - Osprey A
 .1.: 89, .2.: 122
3SUMMERS Roz1625 - Southampton AC94/ 299/ 319300
 1625 - Southampton AC
 .1.: 94, .2.: 99

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter