Resultatlista Skjutstil och åldersklass - individuell | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Skytt | Förening/Land | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
Recurve - Knatte 10 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Vit | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | SVENSSON Robert | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 274/ 1 | 274 | 8 | 7 | |||||||||||||
7948 - Mjölby BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Vit: 274 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Cadet 13 Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | WETTERGREN Tilde | 40185 - Nykvarns BSK | 288/ 1 | 288 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
40185 - Nykvarns BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 288 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | SVÄRD Hanna | 40185 - Nykvarns BSK | 230/ 2 | 230 | 2 | 10 | |||||||||||||
40185 - Nykvarns BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 230 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ERIKSSON Elvira | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 184/ 3 | 184 | 0 | 11 | |||||||||||||
7948 - Mjölby BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 184 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Junior 16 Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | KARLSSON Anna | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 211/ 1 | 211 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||
7908 - BSK Sturarna | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 211 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Elit Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Niklas | 45393 - Avesta Bågskytteklubb | 361/ 1 | 361 | 26 | 23 | |||||||||||||
45393 - Avesta Bågskytteklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 361 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | FREDRIKSSON David | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 305/ 2 | 305 | 13 | 17 | |||||||||||||
7948 - Mjölby BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 305 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | GRAPE Arent | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 257/ 3 | 257 | 9 | 9 | |||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 257 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | NILSSON Jimmy | 7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | 252/ 4 | 252 | 7 | 12 | |||||||||||||
7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 252 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | BOSTRÖM Conny | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 226/ 5 | 226 | 2 | 9 | |||||||||||||
7948 - Mjölby BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 226 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Elit Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | NYBERG Sandra | 7885 - Vetlanda BSK | 320/ 1 | 320 | 10 | 26 | |||||||||||||
7885 - Vetlanda BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 320 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Senior 21 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | SILOW Thomas | 7814 - Uddevalla BSK | 170/ 1 | 170 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||
7814 - Uddevalla BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 170 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Master 50 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ÅHLUND Cenneth | 40185 - Nykvarns BSK | 335/ 1 | 335 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||
40185 - Nykvarns BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 335 | |||||||||||||||||||
Recurve - Veteran 60 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ÅHLUND Nore | 7903 - Stallarholmens BK | 322/ 1 | 322 | 16 | 12 | |||||||||||||
7903 - Stallarholmens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 322 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ZETTERGREN Roger | 7826 - Sandvikens BSK | 317/ 2 | 317 | 13 | 18 | |||||||||||||
7826 - Sandvikens BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 317 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ERIKSSON Kjell | 7895 - Tyresö BS | 290/ 3 | 290 | 10 | 11 | |||||||||||||
7895 - Tyresö BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 290 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Cadet 13 Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-SvV | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | HALVARSSON Isabelle | 7819 - Kopparpilen Falun Korsnäs | 181/ 1 | 181 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||
7819 - Kopparpilen Falun Korsnäs | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-SvV: 181 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Junior 16 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | MALMÉN NORDMARK Simon | 36531 - Nora BSK | 172/ 1 | 172 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||
36531 - Nora BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 172 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Elit Herrar [Efter 75 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | HASSILA Joakim | 3818 - Stockholms BK | 313/ 1 | 313 | 15 | 14 | |||||||||||||
3818 - Stockholms BK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 313 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MALMSTRÖM Yngve | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 282/ 2 | 282 | 9 | 13 | |||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 282 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | GUNNES Lars | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 280/ 3 | 280 | 9 | 13 | |||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 280 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | SANDGREN Per | 7903 - Stallarholmens BK | 268/ 4 | 268 | 10 | 7 | |||||||||||||
7903 - Stallarholmens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 268 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | PALM Claes | 7828 - Angereds BS | 266/ 5 | 266 | 7 | 12 | |||||||||||||
7828 - Angereds BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 266 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | KRISTIANSSON Tobias | 7814 - Uddevalla BSK | 243/ 6 | 243 | 6 | 11 | |||||||||||||
7814 - Uddevalla BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 243 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | PEDERSEN Martin | 7828 - Angereds BS | 227/ 7 | 227 | 5 | 10 | |||||||||||||
7828 - Angereds BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 227 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | AHONEN Mikael | 7903 - Stallarholmens BK | 199/ 8 | 199 | 6 | 5 | |||||||||||||
7903 - Stallarholmens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 199 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Elit Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina | 7904 - Strängnäs BSK | 279/ 1 | 279 | 5 | 15 | |||||||||||||
7904 - Strängnäs BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 279 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | LILJA Carina | 7871 - BK Pantern | 232/ 2 | 232 | 7 | 16 | |||||||||||||
7871 - BK Pantern | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 232 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | LARSSON Jessica | 36531 - Nora BSK | 200/ 3 | 200 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||
36531 - Nora BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 200 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | REDIN Agneta | 7903 - Stallarholmens BK | 131/ 4 | 131 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||
7903 - Stallarholmens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 131 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | MELLQVIST Clare | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 79/ 5 | 79 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||
7908 - BSK Sturarna | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 79 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Senior 21 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | WETTERGREN Ulf | 40185 - Nykvarns BSK | 255/ 1 | 255 | 3 | 11 | |||||||||||||
40185 - Nykvarns BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 255 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Senior 21 Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | REDIN Julia | 7903 - Stallarholmens BK | 140/ 1 | 140 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||
7903 - Stallarholmens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 140 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Master 50 Herrar [Efter 106 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | FRANK Peter | 40185 - Nykvarns BSK | 285/ 1 | 285 | 5 | 16 | |||||||||||||
40185 - Nykvarns BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 285 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | HALL Mattias | 3811 - Stockamöllans IF | 271/ 2 | 271 | 6 | 17 | |||||||||||||
3811 - Stockamöllans IF | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 271 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | LÖNNKVIST Erik | 7903 - Stallarholmens BK | 209/ 3 | 209 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||
7903 - Stallarholmens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 209 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Master 50 Damer [Efter 108 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Pernilla | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 285/ 1 | 285 | 4 | 18 | |||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 285 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | PALM Margaretha | 7828 - Angereds BS | 246/ 2 | 246 | 1 | 15 | |||||||||||||
7828 - Angereds BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 246 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ÖSTERLUND Helena | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 233/ 3 | 233 | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 233 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | KÄLLSERUD Carina | 7903 - Stallarholmens BK | 188/ 4 | 188 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||
7903 - Stallarholmens BK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 188 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Veteran 60 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | OLSSON Lennart | 7904 - Strängnäs BSK | 310/ 1 | 310 | 9 | 18 | |||||||||||||
7904 - Strängnäs BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 310 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | KARLSSON Kjell | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 267/ 2 | 267 | 8 | 17 | |||||||||||||
7908 - BSK Sturarna | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 267 | |||||||||||||||||||
Barebow - Veteran 60 Damer [Efter 68 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | WALMSTEDT Kerstin | 40185 - Nykvarns BSK | 221/ 1 | 221 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||
40185 - Nykvarns BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 221 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | BERGSTEN Christina | 7828 - Angereds BS | 178/ 2 | 178 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||
7828 - Angereds BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 178 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Elit Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ANDERLE Mikael | 7908 - BSK Sturarna | 403/ 1 | 403 | 46 | 23 | |||||||||||||
7908 - BSK Sturarna | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 403 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | NILSSON Mattias | 7819 - Kopparpilen Falun Korsnäs | 384/ 2 | 384 | 34 | 28 | |||||||||||||
7819 - Kopparpilen Falun Korsnäs | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 384 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | BENSCHJÖLD Jacob | 41659 - Kalmar BS | 383/ 3 | 383 | 32 | 33 | |||||||||||||
41659 - Kalmar BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 383 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | NORDSVAN Lennart | 7856 - Piteå BK | 377/ 4 | 377 | 29 | 31 | |||||||||||||
7856 - Piteå BK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 377 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | FREDRIKSSON Magnus | 53667 - Arvika Archery | 373/ 5 | 373 | 30 | 27 | |||||||||||||
53667 - Arvika Archery | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 373 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | PETRALIA Marco | 7814 - Uddevalla BSK | 371/ 6 | 371 | 28 | 28 | |||||||||||||
7814 - Uddevalla BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 371 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | ISRAELSSON Pär | 36531 - Nora BSK | 369/ 7 | 369 | 35 | 19 | |||||||||||||
36531 - Nora BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 369 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | JOHANSSON Håkan | 7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | 369/ 8 | 369 | 26 | 30 | |||||||||||||
7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 369 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | EINARSSON Tobias | 7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | 363/ 9 | 363 | 23 | 29 | |||||||||||||
7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 363 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | ANDERSSON Lennart | 7885 - Vetlanda BSK | 359/10 | 359 | 25 | 23 | |||||||||||||
7885 - Vetlanda BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 359 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | MALM Leif | 7911 - BS Kil | 351/11 | 351 | 18 | 29 | |||||||||||||
7911 - BS Kil | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 351 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | ANGANTYR Henrik | 7819 - Kopparpilen Falun Korsnäs | 346/12 | 346 | 19 | 24 | |||||||||||||
7819 - Kopparpilen Falun Korsnäs | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 346 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | JÄLEVIK Fredrik | 7814 - Uddevalla BSK | 339/13 | 339 | 16 | 23 | |||||||||||||
7814 - Uddevalla BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 339 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | PEARSON Anders | 7814 - Uddevalla BSK | 335/14 | 335 | 16 | 23 | |||||||||||||
7814 - Uddevalla BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 335 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | ANDERSSON Eddy | 7920 - Älvenäs BSK | 330/15 | 330 | 11 | 25 | |||||||||||||
7920 - Älvenäs BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 330 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | BJÖRK Håkan | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 324/16 | 324 | 17 | 16 | |||||||||||||
7948 - Mjölby BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 324 | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | OTTOSSON Christoffer | 7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | 316/17 | 316 | 11 | 21 | |||||||||||||
7880 - Skogens IF Korsvägen | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 316 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Elit Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ANDERSSON Annelie | 7885 - Vetlanda BSK | 369/ 1 | 369 | 26 | 30 | |||||||||||||
7885 - Vetlanda BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 369 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | SÖDERSTEN Lisa | 7856 - Piteå BK | 362/ 2 | 362 | 23 | 30 | |||||||||||||
7856 - Piteå BK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 362 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | BÄCKLUND Viola | 40479 - Stenbro BS | 317/ 3 | 317 | 12 | 21 | |||||||||||||
40479 - Stenbro BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 317 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Master 50 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | FREDRIKSSON Hans | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 355/ 1 | 355 | 18 | 34 | |||||||||||||
7948 - Mjölby BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Röd: 355 | |||||||||||||||||||
Compound - Veteran 60 Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | JOHNSSON Börje | 4533 - Växjö AIS | 364/ 1 | 364 | 21 | 35 | |||||||||||||
4533 - Växjö AIS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 364 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | TALUS Göran | 45393 - Avesta Bågskytteklubb | 334/ 2 | 334 | 14 | 28 | |||||||||||||
45393 - Avesta Bågskytteklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 334 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | BOSTRÖM Bo | 7948 - Mjölby BS | 309/ 3 | 309 | 13 | 20 | |||||||||||||
7948 - Mjölby BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Blå: 309 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Junior 16 Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | WIDÉN Hanna | 7819 - Kopparpilen Falun Korsnäs | 107/ 1 | 107 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||
7819 - Kopparpilen Falun Korsnäs | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 107 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Elit Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ÖNNESLÖV Gustav | 7828 - Angereds BS | 224/ 1 | 224 | 5 | 8 | |||||||||||||
7828 - Angereds BS | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 224 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ANESUND Magnus | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 209/ 2 | 209 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 209 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | NAGLE Joseph | 2797 - Lindome BK | 167/ 3 | 167 | 0 | 8 | |||||||||||||
2797 - Lindome BK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 167 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Elit Damer [Efter 45 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | SAVILUOTO Kaarina | 40185 - Nykvarns BSK | 279/ 1 | 279 | 13 | 9 | |||||||||||||
40185 - Nykvarns BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 279 | |||||||||||||||||||
Longbow - Master 50 Damer [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-SvV | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | LINDBERG Åsa | 36531 - Nora BSK | 218/ 1 | 218 | 1 | 10 | |||||||||||||
36531 - Nora BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-SvV: 218 | |||||||||||||||||||
Instinctive - Elit Herrar [Efter 72 pilar] | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt | Total | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | BLOMKVIST Sven | 3993 - Södertälje BF | 254/ 1 | 254 | 4 | 10 | |||||||||||||
3993 - Södertälje BF | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 254 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | HÄGER Hans | 53108 - Kävlinge BSK | 231/ 2 | 231 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||
53108 - Kävlinge BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 231 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | BODIN Tomas | 36531 - Nora BSK | 183/ 3 | 183 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||
36531 - Nora BSK | |||||||||||||||||||
Märkt-Svt: 183 |