60x Isolation Shoot Stage 8
60x Isolation Shoot Stage 8
ICE Smart Sports • 60x.Belgium (60XISOL8)
At Your Place or Club, 24 May 2020
60x Isolation Shoot Stage 8
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AKERBAUL YvesFRA - FRANCEBarebow Scaled Target
2AREFSETH GeorgeNOR - NORWAYRecurve 60m
3ATRISCHLER TamásHUN - HUNGARYCompound Scaled Target
4AAYAH DediINA - INDONESIABarebow Scaled Target
6ABARLOW RupertGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Scaled Target
7ASKODJE CecilieNOR - NORWAYBarebow 50m
8ABROWN NeilGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Scaled Target
9AZEN Dzar El GhifarINA - INDONESIARecurve 30m
10ADEMEY DominiekBEL - BELGIUMCompound 50m
11AVERMOSEN JpBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
12ASEARLE JohnGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Scaled Target
13ADEBRENNE MicheleRUS - RUSSIARecurve Scaled Target
14AZEN Eka KartikaINA - INDONESIABarebow Scaled Target
15ALETHEURÉ DamienFRA - FRANCECompound 30m
16AVERHEYEN MikeBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
17AVAN DER MERWE PaulRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 30m
18ACROES QuentinBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 70m
19AHARVEG Hans-PetterNOR - NORWAYRecurve 60m
20AWATTIEZ AnthonyBEL - BELGIUMCompound 50m
21AWATTIEZ EddyBEL - BELGIUMCompound 50m
22AMOINEAU ChristopheBEL - BELGIUMBarebow 50m
23APAGANELLI GeoffreyBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Scaled Target
24ASTREET PerDEN - DENMARKBarebow Scaled Target
25AOOSTHUIZEN DanieAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled Target
26ABURTIN HanaFRA - FRANCECompound 50m
27AMEINI LucaITA - ITALYCompound Scaled Target
28ALEFEUVRE CamilleFRA - FRANCECompound 50m
Session 2
1ADUBOIS FlorenceFRA - FRANCERecurve Scaled Target
2AHILL EdwardGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 70m
3ASAUREN YvoNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Scaled Target
4AMANCHE MaëlleFRA - FRANCERecurve Scaled Target
5ARAMÍREZ FranciscoESP - SPAINBarebow Scaled Target
6AVAN ELSHOCHT KristelBEL - BELGIUMCompound Scaled Target
7ATRISHLER TamásHUN - HUNGARYCompound Scaled Target
8AAYAH DediINA - INDONESIABarebow Scaled Target
9ASIMONS MarkBEL - BELGIUMCompound Scaled Target
10ADE RYCKÈRE EricBEL - BELGIUMCompound Scaled Target
11ACOLLADO VIVAZ EricFRA - FRANCECompound Scaled Target
12ACOLLADO ChristineFRA - FRANCECompound Scaled Target
13ALANNOYE ChanelBEL - BELGIUMBarebow Scaled Target
15ACOLIJN BartNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow Scaled Target
16ASWANEPOEL ArrieRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 30m
18APOELMANS DirkBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
19APOELMANS JarnoBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
20AWEBSTER ShaunGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound 30m
21AHODGSON-BATES ChrisGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 70m
22AVAN DAMME KellyBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
23ACINI GiulianoNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Scaled Target
24ALEBOUGAULT ArnaudFRA - FRANCECompound 50m
25ALYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICABarebow 30m
26ALAURET BéatriceREU - LA RÉUNIONRecurve Scaled Target
27AJANSSENS NielsBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
28AVAN STEEN ElianBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 60m
29ADEMEY JulieBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
30ADEMEY HenriBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
31AVAN MONTAGU PiotrBEL - BELGIUMCompound 50m
32AFOSTER SiennaGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Scaled Target
33AMAKASSIOUK YuriNOR - NORWAYCompound 50m
34AMAKASSIOUK MaximNOR - NORWAYRecurve 60m
35ASHERWIN FrancisTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 30m
36AVAN DER ZANDEN WendyNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve 70m
37AROLLIN BertrandTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve 60m
38ACHRISTENSEN ChristianDEN - DENMARKRecurve 70m
39ASTUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
40AMONOYEZ PatriceFRA - FRANCECompound Scaled Target
41AMEBIS LouwieBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
42ABOECKX SonjaBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
43ADEMEY LouiseBEL - BELGIUMCompound 50m
44AWATTIEZ AnthonyBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
45ASIMONS DaveBEL - BELGIUMCompound Scaled Target
46AFERREIRA GerardTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 50m
50ASCHEFFER-HUBERT UlysseFRA - FRANCERecurve 70m
51ACUNNINGHAM RoganIRL - IRELANDCompound 50m
52AMARKEY TomBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 60m
53AWOUTERS MarkBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 60m
54ADUPUY-SALLE ChristopheFRA - FRANCERecurve 70m
55ADEBRENNE AlexandreFRA - FRANCERecurve Scaled Target
56ASANCHEZ MarleenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 60m
57ABELMANS MarcBEL - BELGIUMCompound Scaled Target
58ASCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
59AKHOLIDIN INA - INDONESIABarebow Scaled Target
60ADE SMEDT JarnoBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 70m
61AROOS SennaBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 70m
63AVANHOLLEBEKE RubenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
64AMEURRENS KathleenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Scaled Target
68ALABEYRIE RémiFRA - FRANCECompound 50m
69AVAN CRUCHTEN ArnoNED - NETHERLANDSCompound 50m
70AVAN DE WINCKEL StephanieBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
71AVERHEYEN KoenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
72ALENAERTS LisaBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 60m
73ALANGLOIS WilliamFRA - FRANCECompound 50m
74ALANGLOIS HelèneFRA - FRANCECompound 30m
78ALE CAUCHOIS MorganFRA - FRANCECompound 50m
Session 3
1ARAMÍREZ FranciscoESP - SPAINBarebow Scaled Target
2ABARLOW RupertGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Scaled Target
3AGJERMUND TomtaNOR - NORWAYBarebow 50m
4AKRAUSE ChristopherUSA - USACompound Scaled Target
5ADEMEY DominiekBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
6AFRETT JavelynIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSRecurve 30m
7APOTTER MichaelaIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSRecurve 30m
8AJOYCE DarraghIRL - IRELANDRecurve Scaled Target
9ACUNNINGHAM RoganIRL - IRELANDCompound 50m
10ASHEHTMAN JuliyaRUS - RUSSIABarebow Scaled Target
Field Rounds
5AGAUTHÉ ChristineFRA - FRANCEBarebow Field Round
14AACKX EnzoBEL - BELGIUMCompound Field Round
17AMEBIS StijnBEL - BELGIUMCompound Field Round
47AHERVÉ BrunoFRA - FRANCECompound Field Round
48AHERVÉ ChristineFRA - FRANCECompound Field Round
49AHUIN ThomasFRA - FRANCECompound Field Round
62AFRANZE SalvatoreFRA - FRANCECompound Field Round
65AMICHEL PhilippeFRA - FRANCERecurve Field Round
66AMICHEL Marie-HélèneFRA - FRANCERecurve Field Round
67ALEBRE AnthonyFRA - FRANCECompound Field Round
75APONCET Jean-MarcFRA - FRANCEBarebow Field Round
76AMICHEL MaximeFRA - FRANCERecurve Field Round
77AMICHEL LisaFRA - FRANCECompound Field Round

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter