60x Isolation Shoot Stage 8
60x Isolation Shoot Stage 8
ICE Smart Sports • 60x.Belgium (60XISOL8)
At Your Place or Club, 24 May 2020
60x Isolation Shoot Stage 8
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
B30 - Barebow 30m
LYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 225A
BBB - Barebow 50m
MOINEAU ChristopheBEL - BELGIUMSes. 122A
GJERMUND TomtaNOR - NORWAYSes. 33A
SKODJE CecilieNOR - NORWAYSes. 17A
BF - Barebow Field Round
GAUTHÉ ChristineFRA - FRANCEField Rounds5A
PONCET Jean-MarcFRA - FRANCEField Rounds75A
BST - Barebow Scaled Target
LANNOYE ChanelBEL - BELGIUMSes. 213A
STREET PerDEN - DENMARKSes. 124A
RAMÍREZ FranciscoESP - SPAINSes. 31A
RAMÍREZ FranciscoESP - SPAINSes. 25A
KERBAUL YvesFRA - FRANCESes. 11A
AYAH DediINA - INDONESIASes. 14A
AYAH DediINA - INDONESIASes. 28A
KHOLIDIN INA - INDONESIASes. 259A
ZEN Eka KartikaINA - INDONESIASes. 114A
COLIJN BartNED - NETHERLANDSSes. 215A
SHEHTMAN JuliyaRUS - RUSSIASes. 310A
C30 - Compound 30m
DEMEY DominiekBEL - BELGIUMSes. 35A
DEMEY HenriBEL - BELGIUMSes. 230A
DEMEY JulieBEL - BELGIUMSes. 229A
JANSSENS NielsBEL - BELGIUMSes. 227A
MEBIS LouwieBEL - BELGIUMSes. 241A
POELMANS DirkBEL - BELGIUMSes. 218A
POELMANS JarnoBEL - BELGIUMSes. 219A
SCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMSes. 258A
VAN DAMME KellyBEL - BELGIUMSes. 222A
VAN DE WINCKEL StephanieBEL - BELGIUMSes. 270A
VERHEYEN MikeBEL - BELGIUMSes. 116A
VERMOSEN JpBEL - BELGIUMSes. 111A
WATTIEZ AnthonyBEL - BELGIUMSes. 244A
LANGLOIS HelèneFRA - FRANCESes. 274A
LETHEURÉ DamienFRA - FRANCESes. 115A
WEBSTER ShaunGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 220A
SWANEPOEL ArrieRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 216A
VAN DER MERWE PaulRSA - SOUTH AFRICASes. 117A
SHERWIN FrancisTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOSes. 235A
C50 - Compound 50m
DEMEY DominiekBEL - BELGIUMSes. 110A
DEMEY LouiseBEL - BELGIUMSes. 243A
VAN MONTAGU PiotrBEL - BELGIUMSes. 231A
WATTIEZ AnthonyBEL - BELGIUMSes. 120A
WATTIEZ EddyBEL - BELGIUMSes. 121A
BURTIN HanaFRA - FRANCESes. 126A
LABEYRIE RémiFRA - FRANCESes. 268A
LANGLOIS WilliamFRA - FRANCESes. 273A
LE CAUCHOIS MorganFRA - FRANCESes. 278A
LEBOUGAULT ArnaudFRA - FRANCESes. 224A
LEFEUVRE CamilleFRA - FRANCESes. 128A
CUNNINGHAM RoganIRL - IRELANDSes. 39A
CUNNINGHAM RoganIRL - IRELANDSes. 251A
VAN CRUCHTEN ArnoNED - NETHERLANDSSes. 269A
MAKASSIOUK YuriNOR - NORWAYSes. 233A
FERREIRA GerardTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOSes. 246A
CF - Compound Field Round
ACKX EnzoBEL - BELGIUMField Rounds14A
MEBIS StijnBEL - BELGIUMField Rounds17A
FRANZE SalvatoreFRA - FRANCEField Rounds62A
HERVÉ BrunoFRA - FRANCEField Rounds47A
HERVÉ ChristineFRA - FRANCEField Rounds48A
HUIN ThomasFRA - FRANCEField Rounds49A
LEBRE AnthonyFRA - FRANCEField Rounds67A
MICHEL LisaFRA - FRANCEField Rounds77A
CST - Compound Scaled Target
OOSTHUIZEN DanieAUS - AUSTRALIASes. 125A
BELMANS MarcBEL - BELGIUMSes. 257A
DE RYCKÈRE EricBEL - BELGIUMSes. 210A
SIMONS DaveBEL - BELGIUMSes. 245A
SIMONS MarkBEL - BELGIUMSes. 29A
VAN ELSHOCHT KristelBEL - BELGIUMSes. 26A
COLLADO ChristineFRA - FRANCESes. 212A
COLLADO VIVAZ EricFRA - FRANCESes. 211A
MONOYEZ PatriceFRA - FRANCESes. 240A
TRISCHLER TamásHUN - HUNGARYSes. 13A
TRISHLER TamásHUN - HUNGARYSes. 27A
MEINI LucaITA - ITALYSes. 127A
KRAUSE ChristopherUSA - USASes. 34A
R30 - Recurve 30m
BOECKX SonjaBEL - BELGIUMSes. 242A
STUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMSes. 239A
VANHOLLEBEKE RubenBEL - BELGIUMSes. 263A
VERHEYEN KoenBEL - BELGIUMSes. 271A
ZEN Dzar El GhifarINA - INDONESIASes. 19A
FRETT JavelynIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSSes. 36A
POTTER MichaelaIVB - BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDSSes. 37A
R60 - Recurve 60m
LENAERTS LisaBEL - BELGIUMSes. 272A
MARKEY TomBEL - BELGIUMSes. 252A
SANCHEZ MarleenBEL - BELGIUMSes. 256A
VAN STEEN ElianBEL - BELGIUMSes. 228A
WOUTERS MarkBEL - BELGIUMSes. 253A
HARVEG Hans-PetterNOR - NORWAYSes. 119A
MAKASSIOUK MaximNOR - NORWAYSes. 234A
REFSETH GeorgeNOR - NORWAYSes. 12A
ROLLIN BertrandTTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOSes. 237A
R70 - Recurve 70m
CROES QuentinBEL - BELGIUMSes. 118A
DE SMEDT JarnoBEL - BELGIUMSes. 260A
ROOS SennaBEL - BELGIUMSes. 261A
CHRISTENSEN ChristianDEN - DENMARKSes. 238A
DUPUY-SALLE ChristopheFRA - FRANCESes. 254A
SCHEFFER-HUBERT UlysseFRA - FRANCESes. 250A
HILL EdwardGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 22A
HODGSON-BATES ChrisGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 221A
VAN DER ZANDEN WendyNED - NETHERLANDSSes. 236A
RF - Recurve Field Round
MICHEL Marie-HélèneFRA - FRANCEField Rounds66A
MICHEL MaximeFRA - FRANCEField Rounds76A
MICHEL PhilippeFRA - FRANCEField Rounds65A
RST - Recurve Scaled Target
MEURRENS KathleenBEL - BELGIUMSes. 264A
PAGANELLI GeoffreyBEL - BELGIUMSes. 123A
DEBRENNE AlexandreFRA - FRANCESes. 255A
DUBOIS FlorenceFRA - FRANCESes. 21A
MANCHE MaëlleFRA - FRANCESes. 24A
BARLOW RupertGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 32A
BARLOW RupertGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 16A
BROWN NeilGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 18A
FOSTER SiennaGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 232A
SEARLE JohnGBR - GREAT BRITAINSes. 112A
JOYCE DarraghIRL - IRELANDSes. 38A
CINI GiulianoNED - NETHERLANDSSes. 223A
SAUREN YvoNED - NETHERLANDSSes. 23A
LAURET BéatriceREU - LA RÉUNIONSes. 226A
DEBRENNE MicheleRUS - RUSSIASes. 113A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter