Stallarholmsfälten 2020
Stallarholmsfälten 2020
www.Stallarholmensbk.se (StaBK)
Bågskyttebanan, Stallarholmen, 17 May 2020
Deltagarlista grupperad på tavla
TavlaSkyttKlubb-/LandsnamnTävling
Omgång 1
1ASCHEDVIN Robin53667 - ARVIKA ARCHERYCompound Elit Herrar
2AFREDRIKSSON Magnus53667 - ARVIKA ARCHERYCompound Elit Herrar
3ATALUS Göran45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
4AANDERSSON Niklas45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit Herrar
5ALILJA Carina7871 - BK PANTERNBarebow Elit Damer
6AMALM David7840 - BOLLNÄS BKCompound Elit Herrar
7ALINDBERG Emma7840 - BOLLNÄS BKCompound Elit Herrar
8AVOLUNGHOLEN Rolf7840 - BOLLNÄS BKCompound Master 50 Herrar
9AHÖGLUND Anders7928 - BORÅS BSLongbow Elit Herrar
10AFINGAL Kent7928 - BORÅS BSLongbow Veteran 60 Herrar
11AARVIDSSON Henry7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 Herrar
12APOULSEN Peter7931 - BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Master 50 Herrar
13AMALM Leif7911 - BS KILCompound Elit Herrar
14AOLOFSSON Ingrid7908 - BSK STURARNABarebow Master 50 Damer
15AKARLSSON Anna7908 - BSK STURARNARecurve Junior 16 Damer
16AKARLSSON Kjell7908 - BSK STURARNABarebow Master 50 Herrar
17AANDERLE Mikael7908 - BSK STURARNACompound Elit Herrar
18ALINDGREN Bo7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSRecurve Elit Herrar
19AANGANTYR Henrik7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSCompound Elit Herrar
20ANILSSON Mattias7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSCompound Elit Herrar
21ASVENNING Tim53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
22AHÄGER Hans53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
23AKALLENBERG Johnny53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
24ASVENNING Mathias53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
Omgång 2
1AMALMSTRÖM Yngve3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit Herrar
2ABLOMKVIST Sven3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFInstinctive Elit Herrar
3AÖSTERLUND Helena3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Master 50 Damer
4ALONG Eino3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Veteran 60 Herrar
5AVINBERG Kai3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
6AGUNNES Lars3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit Herrar
7AANDERSSON Pernilla3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Master 50 Damer
8AANESUND Magnus3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
9AGRAPE Arent3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Master 50 Herrar
10AFOGELBY Mikael40479 - STENBRO BSInstinctive Elit Herrar
11AAHONEN Mikael7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
11BKÄLLSERUD Carina7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Master 50 Damer
12AÅHLUND Nore7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
13AREDIN Stefan7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
14AREDIN Agneta7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit Damer
15ALÖNNKVIST Erik7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
16ASANDGREN Per7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
17AWALMSTEDT Kerstin40185 - NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Damer
18ASAVILUOTO Kaarina40185 - NYKVARNS BSKLongbow Elit Damer
19AWETTERGREN Tilde40185 - NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
20AWETTERGREN Ulf40185 - NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Senior 21 Herrar
21AÅHLUND Cenneth40185 - NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Master 50 Herrar
22AERIKSSON Kjell7895 - TYRESÖ BSRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
23AJACOBSSON Lukas2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit Herrar
24ABJERENDAL Christine2797 - LINDOME BKRecurve Elit Damer
Omgång 3
1ABOSTRÖM Conny7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit Herrar
2AFREDRIKSSON David7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit Herrar
3AJÖNSSON Jonas7948 - MJÖLBY BSCompound Elit Herrar
4AWALLON Conny7948 - MJÖLBY BSCompound Elit Herrar
5AFREDRIKSSON Hans7948 - MJÖLBY BSCompound Master 50 Herrar
6AERIKSSON Elvira7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
7AWALL Emma7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
8ASVENSSON Robert7948 - MJÖLBY BSRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
9ABJÖRK Håkan7948 - MJÖLBY BSCompound Elit Herrar
10ABOSTRÖM Bo7948 - MJÖLBY BSCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
11AJAKOBSSON Tomas7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit Herrar
12AKULLBERG Alexander7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit Herrar
13AKULLBERG Andreas7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit Herrar
14AJOHANSSON Håkan7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit Herrar
15AOTTOSSON Christoffer7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit Herrar
16AHASSILA Joakim3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
17AVAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Elit Damer
18AKRISTIANSSON Tobias7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
19APEARSON Anders7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
20APETRALIA Marco7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKCompound Senior 21 Herrar
21ASILOW Thomas7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKRecurve Senior 21 Herrar
22AJÄLEVIK Fredrik7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKCompound Senior 21 Herrar
23ABERGHOLTZ Didrik7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
Omgång 4
1AELAMSSON Olivia7885 - VETLANDA BSKBarebow Elit Damer
2ANYBERG Sandra7885 - VETLANDA BSKRecurve Elit Damer
3AANDERSSON Lennart7885 - VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
4AANDERSSON Annelie7885 - VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit Damer
5ASVAHN Peter7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKCompound Elit Herrar
6ASVAHN Oscar7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
7ALUNDGREN Morgan7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKCompound Elit Herrar
8ABÖTTIGER Anton7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKCompound Elit Herrar
9AALMQVIST Sanna7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKRecurve Elit Damer
10AJOHANSSON Stefan7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKCompound Elit Herrar
11ALARSSON Jonas7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
12ALARSSON Albin7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
13AJOHANSSON Anton7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKCompound Elit Herrar
14AØYEN Eddie53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
20ATESTSSON Test7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
21AJÄLKÖ PetriFI02 - FI FALCONBarebow Elit Herrar
22AVILJANEN AnneFI01 - FI WILHELM TELLBarebow Elit Damer
23AANDERSSON RikuFI01 - FI WILHELM TELLBarebow Elit Herrar
24AVIRMASALO PaulaFI01 - FI WILHELM TELLLongbow Elit Damer

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter