Stallarholmsfälten 2020
Stallarholmsfälten 2020
www.Stallarholmensbk.se (StaBK)
Bågskyttebanan, Stallarholmen, 17 May 2020
Deltagarlista grupperad på tävlingsmoment
SkyttFörening/LandOmgångTavla
BCH - Barebow Cadet 13 Herrar
SVENNING Tim53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKOmg. 121A
BED - Barebow Elit Damer
LILJA Carina7871 - BK PANTERNOmg. 15A
ELAMSSON Olivia7885 - VETLANDA BSKOmg. 41A
REDIN Agneta7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKOmg. 214A
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSKOmg. 317A
VILJANEN AnneFI01 - FI WILHELM TELLOmg. 422A
BEH - Barebow Elit Herrar
HASSILA Joakim3818 - STOCKHOLMS BKOmg. 316A
GUNNES Lars3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 26A
MALMSTRÖM Yngve3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 21A
SVENNING Mathias53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKOmg. 124A
KRISTIANSSON Tobias7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKOmg. 318A
AHONEN Mikael7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKOmg. 211A
REDIN Stefan7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKOmg. 213A
SANDGREN Per7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKOmg. 216A
LARSSON Albin7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKOmg. 412A
LARSSON Jonas7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKOmg. 411A
ANDERSSON RikuFI01 - FI WILHELM TELLOmg. 423A
JÄLKÖ PetriFI02 - FI FALCONOmg. 421A
BMD - Barebow Master 50 Damer
ANDERSSON Pernilla3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 27A
ÖSTERLUND Helena3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 23A
KÄLLSERUD Carina7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKOmg. 211B
OLOFSSON Ingrid7908 - BSK STURARNAOmg. 114A
BMH - Barebow Master 50 Herrar
LÖNNKVIST Erik7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKOmg. 215A
TESTSSON Test7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKOmg. 420A
KARLSSON Kjell7908 - BSK STURARNAOmg. 116A
ARVIDSSON Henry7931 - BS GRÄSTORPOmg. 111A
POULSEN Peter7931 - BS GRÄSTORPOmg. 112A
BSH - Barebow Senior 21 Herrar
WETTERGREN Ulf40185 - NYKVARNS BSKOmg. 220A
BVD - Barebow Veteran 60 Damer
WALMSTEDT Kerstin40185 - NYKVARNS BSKOmg. 217A
CCH - Compound Cadet 13 Herrar
BERGHOLTZ Didrik7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKOmg. 323A
CED - Compound Elit Damer
ANDERSSON Annelie7885 - VETLANDA BSKOmg. 44A
CEH - Compound Elit Herrar
ØYEN Eddie53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSKOmg. 414A
FREDRIKSSON Magnus53667 - ARVIKA ARCHERYOmg. 12A
SCHEDVIN Robin53667 - ARVIKA ARCHERYOmg. 11A
PEARSON Anders7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKOmg. 319A
ANGANTYR Henrik7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSOmg. 119A
NILSSON Mattias7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSOmg. 120A
LINDBERG Emma7840 - BOLLNÄS BKOmg. 17A
MALM David7840 - BOLLNÄS BKOmg. 16A
JAKOBSSON Tomas7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENOmg. 311A
JOHANSSON Håkan7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENOmg. 314A
KULLBERG Alexander7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENOmg. 312A
KULLBERG Andreas7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENOmg. 313A
OTTOSSON Christoffer7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENOmg. 315A
ANDERSSON Lennart7885 - VETLANDA BSKOmg. 43A
ANDERLE Mikael7908 - BSK STURARNAOmg. 117A
MALM Leif7911 - BS KILOmg. 113A
BÖTTIGER Anton7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKOmg. 48A
JOHANSSON Anton7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKOmg. 413A
JOHANSSON Stefan7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKOmg. 410A
LUNDGREN Morgan7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKOmg. 47A
SVAHN Peter7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKOmg. 45A
BJÖRK Håkan7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 39A
JÖNSSON Jonas7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 33A
WALLON Conny7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 34A
CMH - Compound Master 50 Herrar
VOLUNGHOLEN Rolf7840 - BOLLNÄS BKOmg. 18A
FREDRIKSSON Hans7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 35A
CSH - Compound Senior 21 Herrar
JÄLEVIK Fredrik7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKOmg. 322A
PETRALIA Marco7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKOmg. 320A
CVH - Compound Veteran 60 Herrar
TALUS Göran45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBOmg. 13A
BOSTRÖM Bo7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 310A
IEH - Instinctive Elit Herrar
BLOMKVIST Sven3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 22A
FOGELBY Mikael40479 - STENBRO BSOmg. 210A
HÄGER Hans53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKOmg. 122A
KALLENBERG Johnny53108 - KÄVLINGE BSKOmg. 123A
LED - Longbow Elit Damer
SAVILUOTO Kaarina40185 - NYKVARNS BSKOmg. 218A
VIRMASALO PaulaFI01 - FI WILHELM TELLOmg. 424A
LEH - Longbow Elit Herrar
ANESUND Magnus3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 28A
HÖGLUND Anders7928 - BORÅS BSOmg. 19A
LVH - Longbow Veteran 60 Herrar
LONG Eino3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 24A
FINGAL Kent7928 - BORÅS BSOmg. 110A
RCD - Recurve Cadet 13 Damer
WETTERGREN Tilde40185 - NYKVARNS BSKOmg. 219A
ERIKSSON Elvira7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 36A
WALL Emma7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 37A
RED - Recurve Elit Damer
BJERENDAL Christine2797 - LINDOME BKOmg. 224A
NYBERG Sandra7885 - VETLANDA BSKOmg. 42A
ALMQVIST Sanna7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKOmg. 49A
REH - Recurve Elit Herrar
JACOBSSON Lukas2797 - LINDOME BKOmg. 223A
ANDERSSON Niklas45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBOmg. 14A
LINDGREN Bo7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄSOmg. 118A
BOSTRÖM Conny7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 31A
FREDRIKSSON David7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 32A
RJD - Recurve Junior 16 Damer
KARLSSON Anna7908 - BSK STURARNAOmg. 115A
RJH - Recurve Junior 16 Herrar
SVAHN Oscar7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BKOmg. 46A
RKH - Recurve Knatte 10 Herrar
SVENSSON Robert7948 - MJÖLBY BSOmg. 38A
RMH - Recurve Master 50 Herrar
GRAPE Arent3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 29A
ÅHLUND Cenneth40185 - NYKVARNS BSKOmg. 221A
RSH - Recurve Senior 21 Herrar
SILOW Thomas7814 - UDDEVALLA BSKOmg. 321A
RVH - Recurve Veteran 60 Herrar
VINBERG Kai3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BFOmg. 25A
ERIKSSON Kjell7895 - TYRESÖ BSOmg. 222A
ÅHLUND Nore7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BKOmg. 212A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter