Stallarholmsfälten 2020
Stallarholmsfälten 2020
www.Stallarholmensbk.se (StaBK)
Bågskyttebanan, Stallarholmen, 17 May 2020
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
SkyttTavlaKategoriOmgång
FI01 - FI WILHELM TELL
ANDERSSON Riku23ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 4
VILJANEN Anne22ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 4
VIRMASALO Paula24ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 4
FI02 - FI FALCON
JÄLKÖ Petri21ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 4
2797 - LINDOME BK
BJERENDAL Christine24ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 2
JACOBSSON Lukas23ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 2
3818 - STOCKHOLMS BK
HASSILA Joakim16ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 3
3993 - SÖDERTÄLJE BF
ANDERSSON Pernilla7ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
ANESUND Magnus8ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
BLOMKVIST Sven2AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
GRAPE Arent9ARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
GUNNES Lars6ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
LONG Eino4ALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
MALMSTRÖM Yngve1ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
ÖSTERLUND Helena3ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
VINBERG Kai5ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
7814 - UDDEVALLA BSK
BERGHOLTZ Didrik23ACompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 3
JÄLEVIK Fredrik22ACompound Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 3
KRISTIANSSON Tobias18ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 3
PEARSON Anders19ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 3
PETRALIA Marco20ACompound Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 3
SILOW Thomas21ARecurve Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 3
7819 - KOPPARPILEN FALUN KORSNÄS
ANGANTYR Henrik19ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDGREN Bo18ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Mattias20ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7840 - BOLLNÄS BK
LINDBERG Emma7ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MALM David6ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
VOLUNGHOLEN Rolf8ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7871 - BK PANTERN
LILJA Carina5ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7880 - SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
JAKOBSSON Tomas11ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 3
JOHANSSON Håkan14ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 3
KULLBERG Alexander12ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 3
KULLBERG Andreas13ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 3
OTTOSSON Christoffer15ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 3
7885 - VETLANDA BSK
ANDERSSON Annelie4ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 4
ANDERSSON Lennart3ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 4
ELAMSSON Olivia1ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 4
NYBERG Sandra2ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 4
7895 - TYRESÖ BS
ERIKSSON Kjell22ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
7903 - STALLARHOLMENS BK
ÅHLUND Nore12ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
AHONEN Mikael11ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
KÄLLSERUD Carina11BBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
LÖNNKVIST Erik15ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
REDIN Agneta14ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 2
REDIN Stefan13ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
SANDGREN Per16ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 2
TESTSSON Test20ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 4
7904 - STRÄNGNÄS BSK
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina17ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 3
7908 - BSK STURARNA
ANDERLE Mikael17ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Anna15ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Kjell16ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Ingrid14ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
7911 - BS KIL
MALM Leif13ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7928 - BORÅS BS
FINGAL Kent10ALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖGLUND Anders9ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7931 - BS GRÄSTORP
ARVIDSSON Henry11ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
POULSEN Peter12ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7939 - VÄNERSBORGS BK
ALMQVIST Sanna9ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 4
BÖTTIGER Anton8ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 4
JOHANSSON Anton13ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 4
JOHANSSON Stefan10ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 4
LARSSON Albin12ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 4
LARSSON Jonas11ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 4
LUNDGREN Morgan7ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 4
SVAHN Oscar6ARecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 4
SVAHN Peter5ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 4
7948 - MJÖLBY BS
BJÖRK Håkan9ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 3
BOSTRÖM Bo10ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 3
BOSTRÖM Conny1ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 3
ERIKSSON Elvira6ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 3
FREDRIKSSON David2ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 3
FREDRIKSSON Hans5ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 3
JÖNSSON Jonas3ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 3
SVENSSON Robert8ARecurve Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 3
WALL Emma7ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 3
WALLON Conny4ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 3
40185 - NYKVARNS BSK
ÅHLUND Cenneth21ARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
SAVILUOTO Kaarina18ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 2
WALMSTEDT Kerstin17ABarebow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
WETTERGREN Tilde19ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 2
WETTERGREN Ulf20ABarebow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 2
40479 - STENBRO BS
FOGELBY Mikael10AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 2
45393 - AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
ANDERSSON Niklas4ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TALUS Göran3ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
53001 - ÅKERSBERGA BSK
ØYEN Eddie14ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 4
53108 - KÄVLINGE BSK
HÄGER Hans22AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KALLENBERG Johnny23AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVENNING Mathias24ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVENNING Tim21ABarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
53667 - ARVIKA ARCHERY
FREDRIKSSON Magnus2ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SCHEDVIN Robin1ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter