Utena Cup 2020
Utena Cup 2020
Utenos lankininkų klubas (ULK)
Utena, Lithuania, 22 Feb 2020
Utena Cup 2020
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AJUOZAITIS ValdasAŠ - AUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve Men
1BKAVALIAUSKAS GiedriusKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Men
1CGEDAMINSKAS TautrimasLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
1DMARGELEVIČIUS PovilasKSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
2AGAILIŪNAS OlegasAŠ - AUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve Men
2BLUBYS TaurūnasKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Men
2CČIUPAILA RegimantasLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
2DKAŠĖTA RamūnasKSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
3AŠLIAUTERIS KostasAŠ - AUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve Men
3BRUGINIS DonatasKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Men
3CMAČERNIUS DaliusLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
3DLEVICKAS ViliusKSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
4AŠLIAUTERIS ModestasAŠ - AUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve Men
4BBOGUŽIS MindaugasKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Men
4CBAGARAUSKAS ArvydasLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
4DKOSTECKAS ViktorasVJT - VAJETAURecurve Men
5ATIMINSKAS UgniusŽL - ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Men
5BANTANAITIS JustasVMSC-LSK - VILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Men
5CPETRAUSKAS AlgimantasKL - KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Men
5DDIEVELIS RokasVJT - VAJETAURecurve Men
6ATOLBERG JanekEST-VVVK - VANA-VÕIDU VKRecurve Men
6BVANIŪNAS MantasVJT - VAJETAURecurve Men
6CVEČKYTĖ Meda ViktorijaVMSC-LSK - VILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Women
6DTIMINSKIENĖ IngaŽL - ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women
7ANURMSALU LauraEST-VVVK - VANA-VÕIDU VKRecurve Women
7BČIUPAILIENĖ DaliaLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Women
7CBARKAUSKAITE JulijaKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Women
7DRAMANAUSKAITĖ PaulinaASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women
8AVARINURM ErliEST-VVVK - VANA-VÕIDU VKRecurve Women
8BSEMIONOVA JulianaLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Women
8CANDRULIENĖ VikaKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Women
8DABRAMAITYTĖ KristinaASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women
9ARÖSLER JaanikaEST-VVVK - VANA-VÕIDU VKRecurve Women
9BABROMAVIČIENĖ KristinaKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Women
9CŠILOVS EdgarsLAT-AIM - AIM ARCHERYCompound Men
9DKUZMIN RomanKGA - KOENIGARCHERCompound Men
10AGRIGARAVIČIUS MariusULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
10BKARPAVIČIUS ŽydrūnasKSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Men
10CKOSTECKAS JustinasULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
10DANISCENKO AleksandrLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound Men
11AŠAUMANAS AlgirdasULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
11BŠIGAUSKAS VladasKSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Men
11CBILEIŠIS RemigijusULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
11DŠAKAUSKAS VladasLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound Men
12AGRIGARAVIČIUS JonasULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Men
12BPRAPUOLENIS ArvydasKSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound Men
12CBALSYS MantasSTR - STRĖLĖCompound Men
12DLIEKIS TomasLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound Men
13AGRIGARAVIČIENĖ AstaULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Women
13BBUTKUS EdmundasAŠ - AUKSINIS ŠAULYSCompound Men
13CŠAUMANĖ GretaULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Women
13DVOLKOVA MariiaKGA - KOENIGARCHERCompound Women
14APERMINAITĖ DianaGAJA-KL - GAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet Women
14BPOŠKAITĖ DžiugintaULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cadet Women
14CDOBROVOLSKYTĖ PatricijaGAJA-KL - GAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet Women
14DANDRULIS DominykasKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet Men
15APAŠKEVIČIŪTĖ JulijaGAJA-KL - GAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet Women
15BVIZBARAITĖ EvelinaULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cadet Women
15CNICKUTĖ EmaASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Cadet Women
16AKUOLYS AlgirdasLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
16BKULBAČIAUSKAS AndriusSTR - STRĖLĖBarebow Men
16CJURGAITIS AidasLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
16DVILEIKIS AlgimantasŽL - ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Men
17AVILKAUSKAS ErnestasLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
17BŠČUCKIS AleksandrasSTR - STRĖLĖBarebow Men
17CMOCKEVIČIUS NedasASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Men
17DŠEDUIKIS AugustinasŽL - ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Men
18AMOSIN VladimirLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Men
18BRÖSLER JaanEST-VVVK - VANA-VÕIDU VKBarebow Men
18CŠIRONAS VirgilijusJBR - JAUNIMO BRIZASBarebow Men
18DŠULIOKAS DomantasGAJA-KL - GAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIBarebow Men
19AANTANAITYTĖ - GARŠKIENĖ JolitaLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Women
19BULŠINA MarinaSTR - STRĖLĖBarebow Women
19CMARTECKAITĖ Silvija LauraLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Women
19DJACEVIČIUS ArtūrasVJT - VAJETAUBarebow Men
20ABALSIENĖ NijolėSTR - STRĖLĖBarebow Women
20BGRIGIENĖ AidaSTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Women
20CBARAUSKAS ArūnasSTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men
20DMOSIN VladimirLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow and Traditional Men
21AKOZLOVSKI MarcinSTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men
21BSVETLAUSKAS StasysŽL - ŽALIASIS LANKASLongbow and Traditional Men
21CKOZLOVSKI IežySTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men
21DVEČKYS ŽydrūnasLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow and Traditional Men
22ANAUMAVIČIUS VitalijusSTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men
22BСУДИЛОВСКИЙ АндрейGILUR - GILURLongbow and Traditional Men
22CJAKELIS KristijonasSTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men
22DSEKORSKAS EgidijusSTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men
23ATAMULYNAITĖ RugilėASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cadet Women
23BSTAGNIŪNAITĖ AistėUSTR - UGNINĖ STRĖLĖBarebow Cadet Women
23CANISCENKO AndrejLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Cadet Men
24ASEILIŪTĖ ViktorijaASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cadet Women
24CSUKAREVIČIŪTĖ AustėjaVMSC-LSK - VILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASBarebow Cadet Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter