Utena Cup 2020
Utena Cup 2020
Utenos lankininkų klubas (ULK)
Utena, Lithuania, 22 Feb 2020
Utena Cup 2020
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
ASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina8DRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOCKEVIČIUS Nedas17CBarebow MenSes. 1
NICKUTĖ Ema15CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Paulina7DRecurve WomenSes. 1
SEILIŪTĖ Viktorija24ABarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
TAMULYNAITĖ Rugilė23ABarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
AŠ - AUKSINIS ŠAULYS
BUTKUS Edmundas13BCompound MenSes. 1
GAILIŪNAS Olegas2ARecurve MenSes. 1
JUOZAITIS Valdas1ARecurve MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Kostas3ARecurve MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Modestas4ARecurve MenSes. 1
EST-VVVK - VANA-VÕIDU VK
NURMSALU Laura7ARecurve WomenSes. 1
RÖSLER Jaan18BBarebow MenSes. 1
RÖSLER Jaanika9ARecurve WomenSes. 1
TOLBERG Janek6ARecurve MenSes. 1
VARINURM Erli8ARecurve WomenSes. 1
GAJA-KL - GAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAI
DOBROVOLSKYTĖ Patricija14CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PAŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Julija15ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PERMINAITĖ Diana14ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ŠULIOKAS Domantas18DBarebow MenSes. 1
GILUR - GILUR
СУДИЛОВСКИЙ Андрей22BLongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
JBR - JAUNIMO BRIZAS
ŠIRONAS Virgilijus18CBarebow MenSes. 1
KGA - KOENIGARCHER
KUZMIN Roman9DCompound MenSes. 1
VOLKOVA Mariia13DCompound WomenSes. 1
KL - KAUNO LANKININKAI
PETRAUSKAS Algimantas5CRecurve MenSes. 1
KLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAI
ABROMAVIČIENĖ Kristina9BRecurve WomenSes. 1
ANDRULIENĖ Vika8CRecurve WomenSes. 1
ANDRULIS Dominykas14DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BARKAUSKAITE Julija7CRecurve WomenSes. 1
BOGUŽIS Mindaugas4BRecurve MenSes. 1
KAVALIAUSKAS Giedrius1BRecurve MenSes. 1
LUBYS Taurūnas2BRecurve MenSes. 1
RUGINIS Donatas3BRecurve MenSes. 1
KSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
KARPAVIČIUS Žydrūnas10BCompound MenSes. 1
KAŠĖTA Ramūnas2DRecurve MenSes. 1
LEVICKAS Vilius3DRecurve MenSes. 1
MARGELEVIČIUS Povilas1DRecurve MenSes. 1
PRAPUOLENIS Arvydas12BCompound MenSes. 1
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas11BCompound MenSes. 1
LAT-AIM - AIM ARCHERY
ŠILOVS Edgars9CCompound MenSes. 1
LSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
ANISCENKO Aleksandr10DCompound MenSes. 1
ANISCENKO Andrej23CBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
ANTANAITYTĖ - GARŠKIENĖ Jolita19ABarebow WomenSes. 1
BAGARAUSKAS Arvydas4CRecurve MenSes. 1
ČIUPAILA Regimantas2CRecurve MenSes. 1
ČIUPAILIENĖ Dalia7BRecurve WomenSes. 1
GEDAMINSKAS Tautrimas1CRecurve MenSes. 1
JURGAITIS Aidas16CBarebow MenSes. 1
KUOLYS Algirdas16ABarebow MenSes. 1
LIEKIS Tomas12DCompound MenSes. 1
MAČERNIUS Dalius3CRecurve MenSes. 1
MARTECKAITĖ Silvija Laura19CBarebow WomenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir18ABarebow MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir20DLongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
ŠAKAUSKAS Vladas11DCompound MenSes. 1
SEMIONOVA Juliana8BRecurve WomenSes. 1
VEČKYS Žydrūnas21DLongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
VILKAUSKAS Ernestas17ABarebow MenSes. 1
STR - STRĖLĖ
BALSIENĖ Nijolė20ABarebow WomenSes. 1
BALSYS Mantas12CCompound MenSes. 1
BARAUSKAS Arūnas20CLongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
GRIGIENĖ Aida20BLongbow and Traditional WomenSes. 1
JAKELIS Kristijonas22CLongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
KOZLOVSKI Iežy21CLongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
KOZLOVSKI Marcin21ALongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
KULBAČIAUSKAS Andrius16BBarebow MenSes. 1
NAUMAVIČIUS Vitalijus22ALongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
ŠČUCKIS Aleksandras17BBarebow MenSes. 1
SEKORSKAS Egidijus22DLongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
ULŠINA Marina19BBarebow WomenSes. 1
ULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
BILEIŠIS Remigijus11CCompound MenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIENĖ Asta13ACompound WomenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIUS Jonas12ACompound MenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIUS Marius10ACompound MenSes. 1
KOSTECKAS Justinas10CCompound MenSes. 1
POŠKAITĖ Džiuginta14BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ŠAUMANAS Algirdas11ACompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANĖ Greta13CCompound WomenSes. 1
VIZBARAITĖ Evelina15BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
USTR - UGNINĖ STRĖLĖ
STAGNIŪNAITĖ Aistė23BBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
VJT - VAJETAU
DIEVELIS Rokas5DRecurve MenSes. 1
JACEVIČIUS Artūras19DBarebow MenSes. 1
KOSTECKAS Viktoras4DRecurve MenSes. 1
VANIŪNAS Mantas6BRecurve MenSes. 1
VMSC-LSK - VILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
ANTANAITIS Justas5BRecurve MenSes. 1
SUKAREVIČIŪTĖ Austėja24CBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
VEČKYTĖ Meda Viktorija6CRecurve WomenSes. 1
ŽL - ŽALIASIS LANKAS
ŠEDUIKIS Augustinas17DBarebow MenSes. 1
SVETLAUSKAS Stasys21BLongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
TIMINSKAS Ugnius5ARecurve MenSes. 1
TIMINSKIENĖ Inga6DRecurve WomenSes. 1
VILEIKIS Algimantas16DBarebow MenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter