Utena Cup 2020
Utena Cup 2020
Utenos lankininkų klubas (ULK)
Utena, Lithuania, 22 Feb 2020
Utena Cup 2020
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
A
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina8DASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
ABROMAVIČIENĖ Kristina9BKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve WomenSes. 1
ANDRULIENĖ Vika8CKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve WomenSes. 1
ANDRULIS Dominykas14DKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve CadetSes. 1
ANISCENKO Aleksandr10DLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
ANISCENKO Andrej23CLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow CadetSes. 1
ANTANAITIS Justas5BVMSC-LSK - VILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
ANTANAITYTĖ - GARŠKIENĖ Jolita19ALSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow WomenSes. 1
B
BAGARAUSKAS Arvydas4CLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
BALSIENĖ Nijolė20ASTR - STRĖLĖBarebow WomenSes. 1
BALSYS Mantas12CSTR - STRĖLĖCompound MenSes. 1
BARAUSKAS Arūnas20CSTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men and WomenSes. 1
BARKAUSKAITE Julija7CKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve WomenSes. 1
BILEIŠIS Remigijus11CULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
BOGUŽIS Mindaugas4BKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
BUTKUS Edmundas13BAŠ - AUKSINIS ŠAULYSCompound MenSes. 1
Č
ČIUPAILA Regimantas2CLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
ČIUPAILIENĖ Dalia7BLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
D
DIEVELIS Rokas5DVJT - VAJETAURecurve MenSes. 1
DOBROVOLSKYTĖ Patricija14CGAJA-KL - GAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve CadetSes. 1
G
GAILIŪNAS Olegas2AAŠ - AUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
GEDAMINSKAS Tautrimas1CLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIENĖ Asta13AULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound WomenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIUS Jonas12AULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIUS Marius10AULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
GRIGIENĖ Aida20BSTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men and WomenSes. 1
J
JACEVIČIUS Artūras19DVJT - VAJETAUBarebow MenSes. 1
JAKELIS Kristijonas22CSTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men and WomenSes. 1
JUOZAITIS Valdas1AAŠ - AUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
JURGAITIS Aidas16CLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
K
KARPAVIČIUS Žydrūnas10BKSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound MenSes. 1
KAŠĖTA Ramūnas2DKSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
KAVALIAUSKAS Giedrius1BKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
KOSTECKAS Justinas10CULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
KOSTECKAS Viktoras4DVJT - VAJETAURecurve MenSes. 1
KOZLOVSKI Iežy21CSTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men and WomenSes. 1
KOZLOVSKI Marcin21ASTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men and WomenSes. 1
KULBAČIAUSKAS Andrius16BSTR - STRĖLĖBarebow MenSes. 1
KUOLYS Algirdas16ALSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
KUZMIN Roman9DKGA - KOENIGARCHERCompound MenSes. 1
L
LEVICKAS Vilius3DKSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
LIEKIS Tomas12DLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
LUBYS Taurūnas2BKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
M
MAČERNIUS Dalius3CLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
MARGELEVIČIUS Povilas1DKSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
MARTECKAITĖ Silvija Laura19CLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow WomenSes. 1
MOCKEVIČIUS Nedas17CASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir18ALSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir20DLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow and Traditional Men and WomenSes. 1
N
NAUMAVIČIUS Vitalijus22ASTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men and WomenSes. 1
NICKUTĖ Ema15CASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve CadetSes. 1
NURMSALU Laura7AEST-VVVK - VANA-VÕIDU VKRecurve WomenSes. 1
P
PAŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Julija15AGAJA-KL - GAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve CadetSes. 1
PERMINAITĖ Diana14AGAJA-KL - GAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve CadetSes. 1
PETRAUSKAS Algimantas5CKL - KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
POŠKAITĖ Džiuginta14BULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve CadetSes. 1
PRAPUOLENIS Arvydas12BKSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound MenSes. 1
R
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Paulina7DASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
RÖSLER Jaan18BEST-VVVK - VANA-VÕIDU VKBarebow MenSes. 1
RÖSLER Jaanika9AEST-VVVK - VANA-VÕIDU VKRecurve WomenSes. 1
RUGINIS Donatas3BKLL - KLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
Š
ŠAKAUSKAS Vladas11DLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANAS Algirdas11AULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANĖ Greta13CULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound WomenSes. 1
ŠČUCKIS Aleksandras17BSTR - STRĖLĖBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠEDUIKIS Augustinas17DŽL - ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas11BKSA - KAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound MenSes. 1
ŠILOVS Edgars9CLAT-AIM - AIM ARCHERYCompound MenSes. 1
ŠIRONAS Virgilijus18CJBR - JAUNIMO BRIZASBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Kostas3AAŠ - AUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Modestas4AAŠ - AUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠULIOKAS Domantas18DGAJA-KL - GAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIBarebow MenSes. 1
S
SEILIŪTĖ Viktorija24AASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow CadetSes. 1
SEKORSKAS Egidijus22DSTR - STRĖLĖLongbow and Traditional Men and WomenSes. 1
SEMIONOVA Juliana8BLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
STAGNIŪNAITĖ Aistė23BUSTR - UGNINĖ STRĖLĖBarebow CadetSes. 1
SUKAREVIČIŪTĖ Austėja24CVMSC-LSK - VILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASBarebow CadetSes. 1
SVETLAUSKAS Stasys21BŽL - ŽALIASIS LANKASLongbow and Traditional Men and WomenSes. 1
T
TAMULYNAITĖ Rugilė23AASRC-ŽL - ASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow CadetSes. 1
TIMINSKAS Ugnius5AŽL - ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve MenSes. 1
TIMINSKIENĖ Inga6DŽL - ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
TOLBERG Janek6AEST-VVVK - VANA-VÕIDU VKRecurve MenSes. 1
U
ULŠINA Marina19BSTR - STRĖLĖBarebow WomenSes. 1
V
VANIŪNAS Mantas6BVJT - VAJETAURecurve MenSes. 1
VARINURM Erli8AEST-VVVK - VANA-VÕIDU VKRecurve WomenSes. 1
VEČKYS Žydrūnas21DLSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow and Traditional Men and WomenSes. 1
VEČKYTĖ Meda Viktorija6CVMSC-LSK - VILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
VILEIKIS Algimantas16DŽL - ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow MenSes. 1
VILKAUSKAS Ernestas17ALSK - LANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
VIZBARAITĖ Evelina15BULK - UTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve CadetSes. 1
VOLKOVA Mariia13DKGA - KOENIGARCHERCompound WomenSes. 1
С
СУДИЛОВСКИЙ Андрей22BGILUR - GILURLongbow and Traditional Men and WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter