1 TIRADA DEL CAMPEONTO NAVARRO DE CAMPO 2020
1 TIRADA DEL CAMPEONTO NAVARRO DE CAMPO 2020
Tafalla (2110)
Tafalla, 16 Feb 2020
1 TIRADA DEL CAMPEONTO NAVARRO DE CAMPO 2020
Listado de Participantes por Dianas
DianasAtletaPaís/Aut./ClubCompetición
Turno 1
1ARABASCO ALCORTA EguskiñeLAKOT - LAKOTALongbow Senior mujer
1BGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaRIB - RIBERALongbow Senior mujer
1CMARTÍNEZ VILLASECA MarisaLAKOT - LAKOTALongbow Senior mujer
1DCASTAÑO GRACIA JoaquínLAKOT - LAKOTALongbow Senior hombre
2AIRIARTE LARUMBE José LuisRIB - RIBERALongbow Senior hombre
2BFLAMARIQUE URDIN JavierTAF - TAFALLALongbow Senior hombre
2CARANAZ IZURDIAGA CarlosLAKOT - LAKOTALongbow Senior hombre
2DGONZÁLEZ URIGOITIA BorjaRIB - RIBERALongbow Senior hombre
3AARENZANA MARTÍNEZ-PEÑA CruzRIB - RIBERAInstintivo Senior hombre
3BALBERDI ARAMENDI IgnacioTUD - TUDELAInstintivo Senior hombre
3CPEINADO BARANDELA FranciscoRIB - RIBERAInstintivo Senior hombre
4ADE VALENZUELA LOPEZ MiguelRIB - RIBERAInstintivo Senior hombre
4BSOTA GARCÍA Carlos ManuelRIB - RIBERAInstintivo Senior hombre
4CGRACIA MARTON José MiguelTUD - TUDELAInstintivo Senior hombre
4DONGAY ESANDI JosebaOLI - OLITEInstintivo Senior hombre
5AEGIDO ARAMBURU GuillermoIRU - IRUÑAInstintivo Menor hombre
5CMARTORELL SAN NICOLÁS LauraUN - UNIVERSIDAD NAVInstintivo Senior mujer
5DMANGADO MANGADO CarmeloRIB - RIBERAInstintivo Senior hombre
6AARDOIZ MORACHO BeatrizTUD - TUDELAInstintivo Senior mujer
6BLÓPEZ ALCALÁ BegoñaRIB - RIBERAInstintivo Senior mujer
6CTELLETXEA AGUILERA HaizeaLAKAR - LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉSInstintivo Senior mujer
19ASAN PEDRO GARCÍA DavidIRU - IRUÑACompuesto Senior hombre
19BYESTE MATILLAS AlejandroRIB - RIBERACompuesto Senior hombre
19CGÓMEZ TEJERO ManuelTUD - TUDELACompuesto Senior hombre
19DGARRIDO LASHERAS PEDRO JoseRIB - RIBERACompuesto Senior hombre
20ADE CIA GALLEGO ArturoLAKAR - LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉSCompuesto Senior hombre
20BURRESTARAZU ARINA LetiziaLAKAR - LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉSCompuesto Senior mujer
20CEGIDO LEÓN AitorIRU - IRUÑACompuesto Senior hombre
20DGASCA TORREALBA Eduardo PavelTUD - TUDELACompuesto Senior hombre
21AAMAT REMIREZ EugenioLAKAR - LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉSCompuesto Senior hombre
21BDOMUNGUEZ RUBIO JorgeLAKAR - LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉSCompuesto Senior hombre
21CGOMEZ-SANCHA TRUEBA IgnacioROZ - ARCO LAS ROZASRecurvo Senior hombre
21DIBÁÑEZ ALDA RafaOLI - OLITERecurvo Senior hombre
22AGARRIDO OBREGÓN JonathanLAKAR - LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉSRecurvo Senior hombre
22BZURBANO ZUAZU IratiLAKAR - LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉSRecurvo Senior mujer
22CGAZTELU RODRÍGUEZ JoneLAKAR - LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉSRecurvo Junior mujer
23ARUDA SERRANO RafaelLAKAR - LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉSDesnudo Senior hombre
23BZABALEGUI TORRILLAS RobertoTAF - TAFALLADesnudo Senior hombre
23CGRACIA ARDOIZ LeyreTUD - TUDELAInstintivo Junior mujer
24AGRACIA ARDOIZ AitanaTUD - TUDELADesnudo Junior mujer
24BALBERICH DAROCA JuditLAKAR - LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉSDesnudo Senior mujer
24CZURBANO PEÑAS TxemariLAKAR - LAKARRI VALLE DE EGÜÉSDesnudo Senior hombre

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter