BUCS Archery Indoor Central Qualifier 2020
B.Dexter-BUCS
Sugden Sports Centre, M1 7HL - 2020-02-15/2020-02-15
BUCS Archery Indoor Central Qualifier 2020
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
103 - CHESTER
ASHWORTH Debra20DRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
201 - ABERYSTWYTH
ALLATT Cameron7DRecurve Experienced MenSes. 2
BURGWIN Oliver17DBarebow Novice MenSes. 2
CHAPMAN-CROSSLEY Jay16DBarebow Novice MenSes. 2
COOPER Briony9DRecurve Novice WomenSes. 2
FISHER Lewis13DBarebow Experienced MenSes. 2
GRAHAM Ieuan6DRecurve Experienced MenSes. 2
HALL Leah20DBarebow Novice WomenSes. 2
HORMANN Kai5DRecurve Experienced MenSes. 2
JOHNSON Tobias10DBarebow Experienced MenSes. 2
KINSLEY Connor11CLongbow Experienced MenSes. 2
LEWIS Bethan8DRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 2
MACARTNEY Mark12DBarebow Experienced MenSes. 2
NEWNES Alex11DBarebow Experienced MenSes. 2
PAICE Susannah19DBarebow Novice WomenSes. 2
RESENDE Ruben15DBarebow Novice MenSes. 2
WARD Spencer18DBarebow Novice MenSes. 2
WILDING Samantha14DBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 2
202 - BANGOR
AZZOPARDI Aaron8CRecurve Novice MenSes. 3
CHURCHILL James12CBarebow Experienced MenSes. 3
HUGHES Corrina9CRecurve Novice WomenSes. 3
JACKMAN Jodie14CBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 3
JEHLICKOVA Veronika1BCompound Experienced WomenSes. 3
JONES Will4CRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
LARGHE Breanna3CCompound Experienced WomenSes. 3
LINK Lisa6CRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
PARRY Robyn5CRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
REGENSBURGER Megan7CRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
SMITH James11CBarebow Experienced MenSes. 3
USHER-SMITH Willie10CBarebow Experienced MenSes. 3
VICKERY Tom13CBarebow Experienced MenSes. 3
203 - BIRMINGHAM
ABRA Megan16ARecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
ADAMES Maria5CRecurve Novice WomenSes. 1
ATKINS Jerome10ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
AVINS Chris5ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
CHAN Tsz19ARecurve Novice MenSes. 1
CIEPLINSKI Kajetan12CLongbow Experienced MenSes. 1
D’ARCY Eugenia11ARecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
ELGEY Amelia11CBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 1
EVANS Bethany18ARecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
EVANS Eloise12ARecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
GUERIN Christopher1ACompound Experienced MenSes. 1
HERMAN Alexander2ACompound Experienced MenSes. 1
HEWITT Leigh15ARecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
MA Yang4ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
MORTON Eva8CRecurve Novice WomenSes. 1
NG Karmen7CRecurve Novice WomenSes. 1
NI Zinan8ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
OWEN Mason7ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
PIPER Eleanor14ARecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
PLATT Callum3BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
QUILANG Princess1DCompound Experienced WomenSes. 1
ROEKASA Kenny20ARecurve Novice MenSes. 1
SMITH Luke9CBarebow Experienced MenSes. 1
SWADDLE Elizabeth4CRecurve Novice WomenSes. 1
TAYLOR Philippa13ARecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
THOMAS Huw9ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
TIPPING Rebekah17ARecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
UNAL Ilay6CRecurve Novice WomenSes. 1
WALKER Thomas10CBarebow Experienced MenSes. 1
204 - BIRMINGHAM CITY
PASCALL Monique20BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
205 - DE MONTFORT
ANSELL Katherine12BBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 3
CLAPKA Joanna3ACompound Experienced WomenSes. 3
EDGELEY Ffion7BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
EDMONDSON Gus2ACompound Experienced MenSes. 3
GILLIVER Jabez5BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
GUIVER Matthew4BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
HIGGINS Cameron8BRecurve Novice MenSes. 3
LOWE Stuart6BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
MULHOLLAND Tia10BBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 3
RUTLAND Nathan1ACompound Experienced MenSes. 3
SCOTT Ryan9BBarebow Experienced MenSes. 3
WECLAWOWICZ Mateusz13BBarebow Novice MenSes. 3
WYROBA Karina11BBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 3
206 - DERBY
GIBSON Rhys10DBarebow Experienced MenSes. 3
HLASKOVA Anna9DRecurve Novice WomenSes. 3
KENNEDY Rebecca7DRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
MARSHALL Stephen11DBarebow Novice MenSes. 3
MESSALI Ghani6DRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
MORRISON Sophie8DRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
NOWACKI Krzysztof4DRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
ROSS Alexander5DRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
207 - EAST ANGLIA
CEBOTARI Daniel3CRecurve Novice MenSes. 1
CHARALAMBOUS Charalambos18CRecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
LAI Alexander6ARecurve Novice MenSes. 1
LEE Leon19CRecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
MOORE Emma20CRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
NEWELL-THOMAS Kieran4DBarebow Novice MenSes. 1
NEWMAN Claudia3ARecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
PETTIT Fraser16CRecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
SKILTON Piers17CRecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
208 - EDGE HILL
HUGHES Heather20CRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 2
209 - HULL
HANSON Alasdair3DRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
210 - KEELE
ALBERS-DALY Thiemo13DBarebow Experienced MenSes. 1
BECK Shannon19DBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 1
COSTALL Rhian10DRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
HYDE Elizabeth14CBarebow Novice WomenSes. 1
KHAN Arfan8DRecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
LINDOP Georgina12DRecurve Novice WomenSes. 1
LIVINGSTONE Cameron13CBarebow Novice MenSes. 1
MACKENZIE Connor16DBarebow Experienced MenSes. 1
MADDEN Daniel7DRecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
MOON Rachel11DRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
NECHYPARENKA Olga18DBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 1
PAGE Philip5DBarebow Novice MenSes. 1
STOTT Anthony14DBarebow Experienced MenSes. 1
TANKARD Sophie9DRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
TAYLOR Kieran15DBarebow Experienced MenSes. 1
WHYTE Heather17DBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 1
211 - LEEDS
BOARDMAN Suzannah20CBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 3
BRAND Emma17CRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
BRAXTON Tom15CRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
KAROLIA Mohammed18CRecurve Novice MenSes. 3
MIDDLETON-BAIRD Finn16CRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
NOLAN Sean19CRecurve Novice MenSes. 3
PHILLIPS James20DLongbow Experienced MenSes. 3
212 - LINCOLN
COOPERSMITH Emma15DRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
HIGGINS Nicole18DBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 3
HURSHAM Sofia14DRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
LACK Harry12DRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
PATERSON Caitlin17DBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 3
WATERS Abigail19DBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 3
WILLIETS Matthew13DRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
WOOD Thomas16DBarebow Experienced MenSes. 3
WRIGHT Liam1DCompound Experienced MenSes. 3
213 - LIVERPOOL
ASKEVOLD Sarah16CRecurve Novice WomenSes. 2
BAXTER Logan13CRecurve Novice MenSes. 2
CRAWFORD Matthew15CRecurve Novice MenSes. 2
IRVING Jordan12CRecurve Experienced MenSes. 2
JONES Andrew17CBarebow Experienced MenSes. 2
PEAKE Ciaron1ACompound Experienced MenSes. 2
POWELL Rory3ACompound Experienced MenSes. 2
RAINE Liam14CRecurve Novice MenSes. 2
RAMSEY-BRIMBERG Danica19CBarebow Novice WomenSes. 2
SAUNDERS Alice18CBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 2
TROTT Adam2ACompound Experienced MenSes. 2
WANG Yida1CCompound Experienced MenSes. 2
214 - LOUGHBOROUGH
ALEXANDER Patrick13ARecurve Novice MenSes. 3
CATHRO Cameron8ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
COOPER Christopher4ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
COVENEY Arthur6ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
EVANS Ben7ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
FRASER David12ARecurve Novice MenSes. 3
HUTCHINSON Laura17ABarebow Experienced WomenSes. 3
JEFFERY Beth16ARecurve Novice WomenSes. 3
JONES Georgiana20ALongbow Experienced WomenSes. 3
LO Cindy15ARecurve Novice WomenSes. 3
MALLINSON Laura9ARecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
MARSH Jordanna2CCompound Experienced WomenSes. 3
MORRIS Heidi18ABarebow Experienced WomenSes. 3
NEWMAN Harry5ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
NEWMAN Samuel19ABarebow Novice MenSes. 3
RICHARDSON Thomas1CCompound Experienced MenSes. 3
SALISBURY Catrina10ARecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
TAYLOR Luke14ARecurve Novice MenSes. 3
VADHER Jennika11ARecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
215 - MANCHESTER
BURDETT Nicole2BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
216 - NOTTINGHAM
BHUWAL Akash10BRecurve Novice MenSes. 2
CHARD Charlotte13BRecurve Novice WomenSes. 2
DAVIES Alexander1DCompound Experienced MenSes. 2
EL-SERAFY Salma20BBarebow Novice WomenSes. 2
ELMER Elizabeth8BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 2
EVANS Carys9BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 2
GOODLIFFE Jamie6BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 2
GOODWIN Sophie7BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 2
HARDING Max5BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 2
KELSEY Dominic12BRecurve Novice MenSes. 2
KENNETT Ewan18BBarebow Novice MenSes. 2
LO Yueh-Chia17BBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 2
MATTAREI Riccardo11BRecurve Novice MenSes. 2
PANESAR Simran4DBarebow Novice WomenSes. 2
PAU Annika14BRecurve Novice WomenSes. 2
PEREZ Rovin2DCompound Experienced MenSes. 2
PHYPERS Isaac3BBarebow Novice MenSes. 2
TANSELL Ben4BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 2
WADLOW James15BBarebow Experienced MenSes. 2
WATERS Matt16BBarebow Experienced MenSes. 2
217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENT
ALMOND Nicole2CCompound Experienced WomenSes. 1
ARMOUR Heather10BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
ASKEW Philippa2DBarebow Novice WomenSes. 1
CASTLEMAN Hannah8BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
CESNAITE Sonata13BRecurve Novice WomenSes. 1
COLLINS Tilly3DBarebow Novice WomenSes. 1
COLTON Ashley14BBarebow Experienced MenSes. 1
DUTHIE Beth6DLongbow Experienced WomenSes. 1
FAIRWEATHER Sam6BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
FOX Joshua19BBarebow Novice MenSes. 1
GROOM Luke15BBarebow Novice MenSes. 1
JENKINS Hywel16BBarebow Novice MenSes. 1
KIRKBRIDE Tom7BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
LAST Joe4BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
LLOYD-DAVIES Zoë11BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
MOON Sarah1BCompound Experienced WomenSes. 1
ONEILL Connor17BBarebow Novice MenSes. 1
SALISBURY Hannah9BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 1
TAYLOR Alex1CCompound Experienced MenSes. 1
TRIGG Elliott5BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 1
WONSAK Jonas18BBarebow Novice MenSes. 1
218 - SHEFFIELD
AHMED Mohamed19ABarebow Novice MenSes. 2
ANAS TOMEH Mhd4ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 2
BURROWS Oliver13ABarebow Experienced MenSes. 2
CLEGG Joshua16ABarebow Novice MenSes. 2
COOPER Robert10ABarebow Experienced MenSes. 2
DIXON Hamish8ARecurve Novice MenSes. 2
HALE Jordan17ABarebow Novice MenSes. 2
HE Jingting9CBarebow Novice WomenSes. 2
HUSSAIN Aneesah14ABarebow Experienced WomenSes. 2
KARADIMOS Athanasios11ABarebow Experienced MenSes. 2
KOK WONG Hin6CBarebow Novice WomenSes. 2
LIN Zeyu12ABarebow Experienced MenSes. 2
MA Le5CBarebow Novice WomenSes. 2
MING CHEUNG Ka18ABarebow Novice MenSes. 2
MOHAMMED Ahmad6ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 2
POWELL Evan7ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 2
SHERRATT Rachel15ABarebow Experienced WomenSes. 2
TURNER Thomas2BCompound Experienced MenSes. 2
WELLS Jack5ARecurve Experienced MenSes. 2
XU Fan8CBarebow Novice WomenSes. 2
YANG Ting-Shuo3DBarebow Novice MenSes. 2
YANG Yilin7CBarebow Novice WomenSes. 2
YOUNG Joseph10CLongbow Experienced MenSes. 2
ZHANG Zhuoqun1BCompound Experienced MenSes. 2
ZHAO Ziyan4CBarebow Novice WomenSes. 2
ZIELIŃSKI Maksymilian9ARecurve Novice MenSes. 2
219 - SHEFFIELD HALLAM
CARPENTER Izzy3CCompound Experienced WomenSes. 2
VICCA James20ABarebow Experienced MenSes. 2
220 - STAFFORDSHIRE
BECKER Joe3BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
221 - UCLAN
COLE Amy19BBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 3
FOX Robert14BRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
GREEN Georgia15BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
GREEN Joshua2DCompound Experienced MenSes. 3
JOHNSTON Hannah18BBarebow Experienced WomenSes. 3
KILGALLON Daniel17BBarebow Experienced MenSes. 3
MASON Harlie16BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 3
TITCHENER Chanelle20BBarebow Novice WomenSes. 3
222 - WOLVERHAMPTON
RIDES Connor2BCompound Experienced MenSes. 3
223 - YORK ST JOHN
TINKER Megan19BRecurve Experienced WomenSes. 2
330 - WARWICK
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai2CCompound Experienced MenSes. 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter