BUCS Archery Indoor Central Qualifier 2020
B.Dexter-BUCS
Sugden Sports Centre, M1 7HL - 2020-02-15/2020-02-15
BUCS Archery Indoor Central Qualifier 2020
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
A
ABRA Megan16A203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
ADAMES Maria5C203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
AHMED Mohamed19A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
ALBERS-DALY Thiemo13D210 - KEELEMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
ALEXANDER Patrick13A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
ALLATT Cameron7D201 - ABERYSTWYTHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
ALMOND Nicole2C217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTWomen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 1
ANAS TOMEH Mhd4A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
ANSELL Katherine12B205 - DE MONTFORTWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
ARMOUR Heather10B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
ASHWORTH Debra20D103 - CHESTERWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
ASKEVOLD Sarah16C213 - LIVERPOOLWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
ASKEW Philippa2D217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
ATKINS Jerome10A203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
AVINS Chris5A203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
AZZOPARDI Aaron8C202 - BANGORMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
B
BAXTER Logan13C213 - LIVERPOOLMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
BECK Shannon19D210 - KEELEWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
BECKER Joe3B220 - STAFFORDSHIREMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
BHUWAL Akash10B216 - NOTTINGHAMMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
BOARDMAN Suzannah20C211 - LEEDSWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
BRAND Emma17C211 - LEEDSWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
BRAXTON Tom15C211 - LEEDSMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
BURDETT Nicole2B215 - MANCHESTERWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
BURGWIN Oliver17D201 - ABERYSTWYTHMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
BURROWS Oliver13A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
C
CARPENTER Izzy3C219 - SHEFFIELD HALLAMWomen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 2
CASTLEMAN Hannah8B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
CATHRO Cameron8A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
CEBOTARI Daniel3C207 - EAST ANGLIAMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
CESNAITE Sonata13B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
CHAN Tsz19A203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
CHAPMAN-CROSSLEY Jay16D201 - ABERYSTWYTHMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
CHARALAMBOUS Charalambos18C207 - EAST ANGLIAMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
CHARD Charlotte13B216 - NOTTINGHAMWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
CHURCHILL James12C202 - BANGORMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
CIEPLINSKI Kajetan12C203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
CLAPKA Joanna3A205 - DE MONTFORTWomen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
CLEGG Joshua16A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
COLE Amy19B221 - UCLANWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
COLLINS Tilly3D217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
COLTON Ashley14B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
COOPER Briony9D201 - ABERYSTWYTHWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
COOPER Christopher4A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
COOPER Robert10A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
COOPERSMITH Emma15D212 - LINCOLNWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
COSTALL Rhian10D210 - KEELEWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
COVENEY Arthur6A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
CRAWFORD Matthew15C213 - LIVERPOOLMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
D
DAVIES Alexander1D216 - NOTTINGHAMMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 2
DIXON Hamish8A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
DUTHIE Beth6D217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTWomen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
D’ARCY Eugenia11A203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
E
EDGELEY Ffion7B205 - DE MONTFORTWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
EDMONDSON Gus2A205 - DE MONTFORTMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
EL-SERAFY Salma20B216 - NOTTINGHAMWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
ELGEY Amelia11C203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
ELMER Elizabeth8B216 - NOTTINGHAMWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
EVANS Ben7A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
EVANS Bethany18A203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
EVANS Carys9B216 - NOTTINGHAMWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
EVANS Eloise12A203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
F
FAIRWEATHER Sam6B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
FISHER Lewis13D201 - ABERYSTWYTHMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
FOX Joshua19B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
FOX Robert14B221 - UCLANMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
FRASER David12A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
G
GIBSON Rhys10D206 - DERBYMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
GILLIVER Jabez5B205 - DE MONTFORTMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
GOODLIFFE Jamie6B216 - NOTTINGHAMMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
GOODWIN Sophie7B216 - NOTTINGHAMWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
GRAHAM Ieuan6D201 - ABERYSTWYTHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
GREEN Georgia15B221 - UCLANWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
GREEN Joshua2D221 - UCLANMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
GROOM Luke15B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
GUERIN Christopher1A203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 1
GUIVER Matthew4B205 - DE MONTFORTMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
H
HALE Jordan17A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
HALL Leah20D201 - ABERYSTWYTHWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
HANSON Alasdair3D209 - HULLMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
HARDING Max5B216 - NOTTINGHAMMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
HE Jingting9C218 - SHEFFIELDWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
HERMAN Alexander2A203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 1
HEWITT Leigh15A203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
HIGGINS Cameron8B205 - DE MONTFORTMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
HIGGINS Nicole18D212 - LINCOLNWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
HLASKOVA Anna9D206 - DERBYWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
HORMANN Kai5D201 - ABERYSTWYTHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
HUGHES Corrina9C202 - BANGORWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
HUGHES Heather20C208 - EDGE HILLWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
HURSHAM Sofia14D212 - LINCOLNWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
HUSSAIN Aneesah14A218 - SHEFFIELDWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
HUTCHINSON Laura17A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
HYDE Elizabeth14C210 - KEELEWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
I
IRVING Jordan12C213 - LIVERPOOLMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
J
JACKMAN Jodie14C202 - BANGORWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
JEFFERY Beth16A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
JEHLICKOVA Veronika1B202 - BANGORWomen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
JENKINS Hywel16B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
JOHNSON Tobias10D201 - ABERYSTWYTHMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
JOHNSTON Hannah18B221 - UCLANWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
JONES Andrew17C213 - LIVERPOOLMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
JONES Georgiana20A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHWomen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
JONES Will4C202 - BANGORMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
K
KARADIMOS Athanasios11A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
KAROLIA Mohammed18C211 - LEEDSMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
KELSEY Dominic12B216 - NOTTINGHAMMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
KENNEDY Rebecca7D206 - DERBYWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
KENNETT Ewan18B216 - NOTTINGHAMMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
KHAN Arfan8D210 - KEELEMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
KILGALLON Daniel17B221 - UCLANMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
KINSLEY Connor11C201 - ABERYSTWYTHMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
KIRKBRIDE Tom7B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
KOK WONG Hin6C218 - SHEFFIELDWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
L
LACK Harry12D212 - LINCOLNMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
LAI Alexander6A207 - EAST ANGLIAMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
LARGHE Breanna3C202 - BANGORWomen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
LAST Joe4B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
LEE Leon19C207 - EAST ANGLIAMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
LEWIS Bethan8D201 - ABERYSTWYTHWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
LIN Zeyu12A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
LINDOP Georgina12D210 - KEELEWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
LINK Lisa6C202 - BANGORWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
LIVINGSTONE Cameron13C210 - KEELEMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
LLOYD-DAVIES Zoë11B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
LO Cindy15A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
LO Yueh-Chia17B216 - NOTTINGHAMWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
LOWE Stuart6B205 - DE MONTFORTMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
M
MA Le5C218 - SHEFFIELDWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
MA Yang4A203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MACARTNEY Mark12D201 - ABERYSTWYTHMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
MACKENZIE Connor16D210 - KEELEMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MADDEN Daniel7D210 - KEELEMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MALLINSON Laura9A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MARSH Jordanna2C214 - LOUGHBOROUGHWomen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MARSHALL Stephen11D206 - DERBYMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
MASON Harlie16B221 - UCLANWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MATTAREI Riccardo11B216 - NOTTINGHAMMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
MESSALI Ghani6D206 - DERBYMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MIDDLETON-BAIRD Finn16C211 - LEEDSMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MING CHEUNG Ka18A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
MOHAMMED Ahmad6A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
MOON Rachel11D210 - KEELEWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MOON Sarah1B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTWomen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MOORE Emma20C207 - EAST ANGLIAWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MORRIS Heidi18A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MORRISON Sophie8D206 - DERBYWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MORTON Eva8C203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
MULHOLLAND Tia10B205 - DE MONTFORTWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
N
NECHYPARENKA Olga18D210 - KEELEWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
NEWELL-THOMAS Kieran4D207 - EAST ANGLIAMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
NEWMAN Claudia3A207 - EAST ANGLIAWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
NEWMAN Harry5A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
NEWMAN Samuel19A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
NEWNES Alex11D201 - ABERYSTWYTHMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
NG Karmen7C203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
NI Zinan8A203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
NOLAN Sean19C211 - LEEDSMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
NOWACKI Krzysztof4D206 - DERBYMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
O
ONEILL Connor17B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
OWEN Mason7A203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
P
PAGE Philip5D210 - KEELEMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
PAICE Susannah19D201 - ABERYSTWYTHWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
PANESAR Simran4D216 - NOTTINGHAMWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
PARRY Robyn5C202 - BANGORMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
PASCALL Monique20B204 - BIRMINGHAM CITYWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
PATERSON Caitlin17D212 - LINCOLNWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
PAU Annika14B216 - NOTTINGHAMWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
PEAKE Ciaron1A213 - LIVERPOOLMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 2
PEREZ Rovin2D216 - NOTTINGHAMMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 2
PETTIT Fraser16C207 - EAST ANGLIAMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
PHILLIPS James20D211 - LEEDSMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
PHYPERS Isaac3B216 - NOTTINGHAMMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
PIPER Eleanor14A203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
PLATT Callum3B203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
POWELL Evan7A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
POWELL Rory3A213 - LIVERPOOLMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 2
Q
QUILANG Princess1D203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 1
R
RAINE Liam14C213 - LIVERPOOLMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
RAMSEY-BRIMBERG Danica19C213 - LIVERPOOLWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
REGENSBURGER Megan7C202 - BANGORWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
RESENDE Ruben15D201 - ABERYSTWYTHMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
RICHARDSON Thomas1C214 - LOUGHBOROUGHMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
RIDES Connor2B222 - WOLVERHAMPTONMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
ROEKASA Kenny20A203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
ROSS Alexander5D206 - DERBYMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
RUTLAND Nathan1A205 - DE MONTFORTMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
S
SALISBURY Catrina10A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
SALISBURY Hannah9B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
SAUNDERS Alice18C213 - LIVERPOOLWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
SCOTT Ryan9B205 - DE MONTFORTMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
SHERRATT Rachel15A218 - SHEFFIELDWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
SKILTON Piers17C207 - EAST ANGLIAMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
SMITH James11C202 - BANGORMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
SMITH Luke9C203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
STOTT Anthony14D210 - KEELEMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
SWADDLE Elizabeth4C203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
T
TANKARD Sophie9D210 - KEELEWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
TANSELL Ben4B216 - NOTTINGHAMMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
TAYLOR Alex1C217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 1
TAYLOR Kieran15D210 - KEELEMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
TAYLOR Luke14A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
TAYLOR Philippa13A203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
THOMAS Huw9A203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai2C330 - WARWICKMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 2
TINKER Megan19B223 - YORK ST JOHNWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
TIPPING Rebekah17A203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
TITCHENER Chanelle20B221 - UCLANWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
TRIGG Elliott5B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
TROTT Adam2A213 - LIVERPOOLMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 2
TURNER Thomas2B218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 2
U
UNAL Ilay6C203 - BIRMINGHAMWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
USHER-SMITH Willie10C202 - BANGORMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
V
VADHER Jennika11A214 - LOUGHBOROUGHWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
VICCA James20A219 - SHEFFIELD HALLAMMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
VICKERY Tom13C202 - BANGORMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
W
WADLOW James15B216 - NOTTINGHAMMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
WALKER Thomas10C203 - BIRMINGHAMMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
WANG Yida1C213 - LIVERPOOLMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 2
WARD Spencer18D201 - ABERYSTWYTHMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
WATERS Abigail19D212 - LINCOLNWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WATERS Matt16B216 - NOTTINGHAMMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
WECLAWOWICZ Mateusz13B205 - DE MONTFORTMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
WELLS Jack5A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
WHYTE Heather17D210 - KEELEWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
WILDING Samantha14D201 - ABERYSTWYTHWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
WILLIETS Matthew13D212 - LINCOLNMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WONSAK Jonas18B217 - NOTTINGHAM TRENTMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
WOOD Thomas16D212 - LINCOLNMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WRIGHT Liam1D212 - LINCOLNMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WYROBA Karina11B205 - DE MONTFORTWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
X
XU Fan8C218 - SHEFFIELDWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
Y
YANG Ting-Shuo3D218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
YANG Yilin7C218 - SHEFFIELDWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
YOUNG Joseph10C218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
Z
ZHANG Zhuoqun1B218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 2
ZHAO Ziyan4C218 - SHEFFIELDWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
ZIELIŃSKI Maksymilian9A218 - SHEFFIELDMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter