BUCS Archery Indoor Southern Qualifier 2020
D.Williams-BUCS
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex, BS9 2BJ - 2020-02-22/2020-02-22
BUCS Archery Indoor Southern Qualifier 2020
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1ADUFFIELD Ricki328 - SWANSEACompound Experienced Men
1BLI Zezhou321 - PORTSMOUTHCompound Experienced Men
1CPICKFORD Jack308 - CARDIFFCompound Experienced Men
1DCHESHIRE Jack329 - UWECompound Experienced Men
2BSCOTT Daniel329 - UWEBarebow Experienced Men
2CECKLES Rebecca308 - CARDIFFCompound Experienced Women
2DSTACEY Flo329 - UWERecurve Experienced Women
3AIQRA Wan325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Experienced Men
3BCLINCH Ashley328 - SWANSEARecurve Experienced Men
3CMACFARQUHAR Stuart325 - SOUTHAMPTONLongbow Experienced Men
3DBLACK Will305 - BRISTOLRecurve Experienced Men
4ANEWLANDS Callum325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Experienced Men
4BTSANG Gavin328 - SWANSEARecurve Experienced Men
4CMARLEY Mark321 - PORTSMOUTHRecurve Experienced Men
4DTURVEY Luke305 - BRISTOLRecurve Experienced Men
5AWALLACE-STOCK Ben325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Experienced Men
5BRAUN Isaac328 - SWANSEARecurve Experienced Men
5CHAIMES Shannon321 - PORTSMOUTHRecurve Experienced Women
5DMCDONNELL Callum305 - BRISTOLRecurve Experienced Men
6AWELLMAN Matthew325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Experienced Men
6BBUTLER Matt328 - SWANSEARecurve Experienced Men
6CASHDOWN Sarah321 - PORTSMOUTHRecurve Experienced Women
6DDIEP Jamie305 - BRISTOLRecurve Experienced Men
7ALOGAN Bethany325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Experienced Women
7BBRIGHTWELL Riley328 - SWANSEARecurve Experienced Men
7CORME Ash321 - PORTSMOUTHRecurve Experienced Women
7DRAPLEY Matthew305 - BRISTOLRecurve Experienced Men
8AFIDAI Yanna325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Experienced Women
8BHAIGH Robert328 - SWANSEARecurve Experienced Men
8CSHOULDERS Daniel321 - PORTSMOUTHRecurve Novice Men
8DOVERTON George305 - BRISTOLRecurve Experienced Men
9ALIU Peng325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
9BNIEBUDEK Michal328 - SWANSEARecurve Experienced Men
9CMISGAV Yair321 - PORTSMOUTHRecurve Novice Men
9DLIAMTRAKOOLPANICH Pusint305 - BRISTOLRecurve Experienced Men
10AKYRIMIS Stylianos325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
10BCODRINGTON Guy328 - SWANSEARecurve Experienced Men
10CDOWSETT Nat321 - PORTSMOUTHRecurve Novice Men
10DPETTINGER Kellie305 - BRISTOLRecurve Experienced Women
11ABUCKELL Derby325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
11BCHALMERS Isobelle328 - SWANSEARecurve Experienced Women
11CYAN Wu321 - PORTSMOUTHRecurve Novice Women
11DKWAN Elim305 - BRISTOLRecurve Experienced Women
12AGUTHRIE Ben325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
12BCHENG Ricky328 - SWANSEARecurve Novice Men
12CBOGRI Anastasia321 - PORTSMOUTHRecurve Novice Women
12DBRISTOW Manon305 - BRISTOLRecurve Experienced Women
13AHALL Joseph325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
13CMITCHELL Alec321 - PORTSMOUTHBarebow Experienced Men
13DHADI Albert305 - BRISTOLRecurve Novice Men
14ATUCKWOOD George325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
14BBURMAN Rachel328 - SWANSEARecurve Novice Women
14CABDIRAHMAN Dave321 - PORTSMOUTHBarebow Experienced Men
14DBALSON Samuel305 - BRISTOLRecurve Novice Men
15AWICKES Matthew325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
15BHAYES Haydn328 - SWANSEABarebow Experienced Men
15CMCINTOSH Charlotte321 - PORTSMOUTHBarebow Experienced Women
15DZHAN Austin305 - BRISTOLRecurve Novice Men
16ALU Haoyan325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
16BHAYDAY James328 - SWANSEABarebow Experienced Men
16CDAVIES Nathan321 - PORTSMOUTHBarebow Novice Men
16DBUNTINE Kate305 - BRISTOLRecurve Novice Women
17AKHUU Jason325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
17BHOUGH Meagan328 - SWANSEABarebow Experienced Women
17CHUGHES Jack321 - PORTSMOUTHBarebow Novice Men
17DHUTCHINSON Ben305 - BRISTOLBarebow Experienced Men
18AWILLIAMSON Jack325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
18BZOCHOWSKA Paulina328 - SWANSEABarebow Experienced Women
18CWICKENS Rory321 - PORTSMOUTHBarebow Novice Men
18DBRAIN Sophie305 - BRISTOLBarebow Experienced Women
19AWEISS Niklas325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
19BBUCK Hannah328 - SWANSEABarebow Experienced Women
19CHILL Sean321 - PORTSMOUTHLongbow Experienced Men
19DMANTON Lauren305 - BRISTOLBarebow Experienced Women
20ACHENERY Sebastian325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
20CIRWIN Jake308 - CARDIFFRecurve Experienced Men
20DSOBER Gabriel305 - BRISTOLBarebow Novice Men
21AMYERS Luke325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
21BKILGALLON Katie328 - SWANSEABarebow Novice Women
21CSQUIRES Oliver308 - CARDIFFRecurve Experienced Men
21DCOOKE Charlotte305 - BRISTOLBarebow Novice Women
22ABROWN Sophie325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Women
22BADAM Maria328 - SWANSEABarebow Novice Women
22CGANFIELD Matt308 - CARDIFFRecurve Experienced Men
22DCHICHESTER Caitlin305 - BRISTOLBarebow Novice Women
23AMICHEL Lea325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Women
23BBARNFATHER Rebecca328 - SWANSEABarebow Novice Women
23CJONES James308 - CARDIFFRecurve Experienced Men
23DALNAQEEB Reem322 - QUEEN MARYRecurve Experienced Women
24ASAMMAVUTHICHAI Rungkaew325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Women
24BSHAW Elliot308 - CARDIFFBarebow Experienced Men
24CABBOTT Lucy308 - CARDIFFRecurve Experienced Women
24DKUZNIAK Jakub322 - QUEEN MARYBarebow Experienced Men
25ACHEN Wei325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Women
25BPRINGLE Keely328 - SWANSEALongbow Experienced Women
25CHUMPHREYS Joanne308 - CARDIFFRecurve Experienced Women
25DJOGIREDDY Kalhan322 - QUEEN MARYBarebow Experienced Men
26AWU Sisi325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Women
26BMEDCROFT Isobel328 - SWANSEALongbow Experienced Women
26CWALKER Matt328 - SWANSEALongbow Experienced Men
26DASIF-JUSSAB Saaqib322 - QUEEN MARYBarebow Experienced Men
27ACOOMBS Rachel325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Women
27BOSWALD Stacy328 - SWANSEALongbow Novice Women
27CKLAPPHOLZ Ieuan308 - CARDIFFBarebow Novice Men
27DROBERTS Elizabeth322 - QUEEN MARYBarebow Experienced Women
28AAZLAN Nadia325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Women
28BDARBY Peter302 - BATHRecurve Experienced Men
28CSHARMAN Jack308 - CARDIFFBarebow Novice Men
28DVAYDA Divya322 - QUEEN MARYBarebow Experienced Women
29AWHEATLEY Rhianna325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Women
29BCLARKE Daniel302 - BATHRecurve Experienced Men
29CTEJADA Paz308 - CARDIFFBarebow Novice Women
29DWONG Michael322 - QUEEN MARYBarebow Novice Men
30ALING En325 - SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Women
30BMEYER Johanna302 - BATHRecurve Experienced Women
30CCOBEE Paul302 - BATHBarebow Experienced Men
30DBARUA Ankon322 - QUEEN MARYBarebow Novice Men
31AKHALID Hamzah325 - SOUTHAMPTONBarebow Experienced Men
31BLUNT Charlotte302 - BATHRecurve Experienced Women
31CKUKIELKA Andrew302 - BATHLongbow Experienced Men
31DPEROUMAL Egandoue322 - QUEEN MARYBarebow Novice Men
32AANDERSON Callum325 - SOUTHAMPTONLongbow Experienced Men
32BHUYGENS Louis302 - BATHRecurve Novice Men
32CPARGETER Kieran302 - BATHLongbow Experienced Men
32DMALEEDY James329 - UWERecurve Experienced Men
Session 2
1ALAW Martyn316 - LEICESTERCompound Experienced Men
1BHENDY David320 - PLYMOUTHCompound Novice Men
1CYAHYA Andallah304 - BRIGHTONCompound Novice Men
2ABALCOMBE Faye316 - LEICESTERCompound Experienced Women
2BMANN Vijay324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYBarebow Novice Men
2CNEENAN Dom303 - BEDFORDSHIRECompound Novice Men
2DFLETCHER Charles319 - OXFORDRecurve Novice Men
3AHENFREY Callum319 - OXFORDRecurve Experienced Men
3BSPENCER Robert307 - CAMBRIDGERecurve Experienced Men
3CPOULIASIS Haralambos320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Experienced Men
3DWALBY Samuel313 - IMPERIALRecurve Experienced Men
4APEI Yang319 - OXFORDRecurve Experienced Men
4BCINCIKAS Lukas307 - CAMBRIDGERecurve Experienced Men
4CROWE Alex320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Experienced Men
4DLAM Lokman313 - IMPERIALRecurve Experienced Men
5ALUNT Ciaran319 - OXFORDRecurve Experienced Men
5BDAUDALI Mohammed307 - CAMBRIDGERecurve Experienced Men
5CTARBUCK Thomas320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Experienced Men
5DFORSHAW Nathan313 - IMPERIALRecurve Experienced Men
6ADOSHI-PHILLIPS Oliver319 - OXFORDRecurve Experienced Men
6BBRUG Eleanor307 - CAMBRIDGERecurve Experienced Women
6CTRIPP Joe320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Experienced Men
6DMOSS Harrison313 - IMPERIALRecurve Experienced Men
7ARUTTEN Paul319 - OXFORDRecurve Experienced Men
7BCAI Andy307 - CAMBRIDGERecurve Novice Men
7CMARKS Kerry320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Experienced Women
7DLOW Lucas313 - IMPERIALRecurve Experienced Men
8AJONES Ellen319 - OXFORDRecurve Experienced Women
8BWANG Eric307 - CAMBRIDGERecurve Novice Men
8CALEXANDER Bethan301 - ANGLIA RUSKINBarebow Novice Women
8DCHAN Yin313 - IMPERIALRecurve Experienced Men
9AOVEREND Lauren319 - OXFORDRecurve Experienced Women
9BSTAPLEY David307 - CAMBRIDGERecurve Novice Men
9DZHU Yuxin313 - IMPERIALRecurve Experienced Women
10AWEGRZYN Ewa319 - OXFORDRecurve Experienced Women
10BHODGSON Vicki307 - CAMBRIDGERecurve Novice Women
10CHOMER Thomas320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Novice Men
10DAHMED Numan313 - IMPERIALRecurve Novice Men
11APIGAIANI Chiara319 - OXFORDRecurve Experienced Women
11BPATTINSON Liam307 - CAMBRIDGEBarebow Experienced Men
11CTHOMSETT Ruby320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Novice Women
11DHAY LAU Lok313 - IMPERIALRecurve Novice Men
12ADE LIMA CAMILLO Lucas319 - OXFORDRecurve Novice Men
12BCALLAGHAN Kimberley307 - CAMBRIDGEBarebow Experienced Women
12CSANDERS Rose320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Novice Women
12DLIM Tristan313 - IMPERIALRecurve Novice Men
13APATRAMANIS Demosthenes319 - OXFORDRecurve Novice Men
13BKRULEWSKI Cameron307 - CAMBRIDGEBarebow Experienced Women
13CBEER Lianne320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Novice Women
13DBERCEBAL RUIZ Adriana313 - IMPERIALRecurve Novice Women
14AWILLIAMSON Marcus319 - OXFORDRecurve Novice Men
14BBROWNE Andrew307 - CAMBRIDGELongbow Experienced Men
14CWATTAM Elizabeth320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Novice Women
14DBENNETT Joshua311 - ESSEXRecurve Experienced Men
15ALEE Micah319 - OXFORDRecurve Novice Men
15BTSE Oliver323 - READINGRecurve Experienced Men
15CJOHNSTON Majella320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Novice Women
15DFINDLAY Leonard311 - ESSEXRecurve Experienced Men
16ABABEL Manav319 - OXFORDRecurve Novice Men
16BLARKE Maddy323 - READINGRecurve Experienced Women
16CVEHMAA Milla320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Novice Women
16DPEARCE James311 - ESSEXRecurve Experienced Men
17ASOMPER James319 - OXFORDRecurve Novice Men
17BCHRISTOFIDES Pantelia323 - READINGRecurve Experienced Women
17CSELTER Lönja320 - PLYMOUTHBarebow Experienced Men
17DBANN Lauren311 - ESSEXRecurve Experienced Women
18AHUNT Jasper319 - OXFORDRecurve Novice Men
18BNINH Vi323 - READINGRecurve Experienced Women
18CCORNFORD Bethany320 - PLYMOUTHBarebow Experienced Women
18DJOYCE Sophie311 - ESSEXRecurve Experienced Women
19BCHARALAMBOUS George323 - READINGRecurve Novice Men
19CPOLLINGTON Katie320 - PLYMOUTHBarebow Experienced Women
19DMORAR Ashish311 - ESSEXRecurve Novice Men
20ARINKER Justin319 - OXFORDRecurve Novice Men
20BPANG John323 - READINGRecurve Novice Men
20CHEPBURN Eloise320 - PLYMOUTHBarebow Experienced Women
20DRYDER-DALTON Alanna311 - ESSEXRecurve Novice Women
21AWILSON Nicholas304 - BRIGHTONRecurve Experienced Men
21BHAYES Oliver323 - READINGRecurve Novice Men
21CLINDSEY Benedict320 - PLYMOUTHBarebow Novice Men
21DADAMS-NIMMO Samantha311 - ESSEXRecurve Novice Women
22AMAKSYMOWICZ-MACIATA Michalina319 - OXFORDRecurve Novice Women
22BBLACKMAN Hannah323 - READINGBarebow Experienced Women
22CKING Emma320 - PLYMOUTHLongbow Experienced Women
22DVACEAN Claudiu311 - ESSEXBarebow Experienced Men
23AHARLEY Zoë319 - OXFORDRecurve Novice Women
23BWILDE Tom316 - LEICESTERRecurve Experienced Men
23CTOH Derric317 - LONDONRecurve Experienced Men
23DHOWARD Jess303 - BEDFORDSHIRERecurve Experienced Women
24ACORDARO Alex324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYRecurve Experienced Men
24BCAULTON Nina316 - LEICESTERRecurve Experienced Women
24CVELARDE Lorenzo317 - LONDONRecurve Experienced Men
24DHOSKEN Andrew303 - BEDFORDSHIREBarebow Experienced Men
25ALEE Antony324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYBarebow Experienced Men
25BGOETZEE Elise316 - LEICESTERRecurve Experienced Women
25CWANG Xunyan317 - LONDONRecurve Experienced Women
25DWADSWORTH Scott303 - BEDFORDSHIREBarebow Novice Men
26ASCHOLZ Dilara324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYBarebow Experienced Women
26BCLARKE Zen316 - LEICESTERRecurve Novice Men
26CEARNEST Sarah317 - LONDONRecurve Experienced Women
26DJAMIESON-HALLAM Alexander303 - BEDFORDSHIREBarebow Novice Men
27ACOSSEY Henry315 - KING'S COLLEGELongbow Experienced Men
27BTRIPPETT Charles316 - LEICESTERRecurve Novice Men
27CYAN Binbin317 - LONDONRecurve Novice Men
27DALEXANDER Will303 - BEDFORDSHIREBarebow Novice Men
28ASOLLEY Kieren324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYBarebow Novice Men
28BCARROLL Sean316 - LEICESTERBarebow Experienced Men
28CWEI YU Cho317 - LONDONRecurve Novice Men
28DHALLAM Matthew303 - BEDFORDSHIREBarebow Novice Men
29AABRAHAM Aoife324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYBarebow Novice Women
29BPRETTYMAN Sam316 - LEICESTERBarebow Experienced Men
29CBROWN Zara317 - LONDONBarebow Experienced Women
29DJENNINGS Aimee303 - BEDFORDSHIREBarebow Novice Women
30AFIELD Connor301 - ANGLIA RUSKINRecurve Experienced Men
30BBAILEY Geordie327 - SUSSEXRecurve Experienced Men
30CGIBBONS Chris301 - ANGLIA RUSKINRecurve Novice Men
30DAHMED Waqar327 - SUSSEXRecurve Novice Men
31AVAN ROY Adrian301 - ANGLIA RUSKINRecurve Novice Men
31BLARSSON Dennis327 - SUSSEXRecurve Experienced Men
31DKOECK Daniela327 - SUSSEXBarebow Experienced Women
32ALOPES David301 - ANGLIA RUSKINRecurve Novice Men
32BMOFFATT Jamie327 - SUSSEXRecurve Experienced Men
32CROBERTS Amy320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Experienced Women
32DUNWIN James315 - KING'S COLLEGERecurve Experienced Men
Session 3
1BLANSLEY Henry326 - SURREYCompound Experienced Men
1CJACKSON Timothy330 - WARWICKCompound Experienced Men
1DTHOMAS Ieuan309 - CARDIFF METCompound Experienced Men
2ALEVER Charles312 - EXETERCompound Experienced Men
2BBOURNE Oliver314 - KENTCompound Experienced Men
2CHUGHES Catherine312 - EXETERCompound Experienced Women
2DWILSON Sarah310 - COVENTRYCompound Experienced Women
3APIKE William330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Men
3BDO ESPIRITO SANTO Afonso Guerreiro326 - SURREYRecurve Experienced Men
3CINGAMELLS Williams312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Men
3DFIELDING Peter314 - KENTRecurve Experienced Men
4ANAKO Enrik330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Men
4BWANG Samson326 - SURREYRecurve Experienced Men
4CBARNETT Henry312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Men
4DBEVAN Jay314 - KENTRecurve Experienced Men
5AGE Junting330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Men
5BLOHMAN Dan326 - SURREYRecurve Experienced Men
5CWAINWRIGHT Sam312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Men
5DDAVIES Rhys314 - KENTRecurve Experienced Men
6AGARDNER James330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Men
6BCORNWELL-SMITH Simon326 - SURREYRecurve Experienced Men
6CJONES Marcus312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Men
6DPOULSON Russell314 - KENTRecurve Experienced Men
7BJAGANNATH Sadhana326 - SURREYRecurve Experienced Women
7CHUI Jonathan312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Men
7DHOMER Ashleigh314 - KENTRecurve Experienced Women
8AIP Sherman330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Men
8BARMSTEAD Rosabelle326 - SURREYRecurve Experienced Women
8CPANG Calvin312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Men
8DBICKNELL Rowena314 - KENTRecurve Experienced Women
9CWOOLLEY Alexander312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Men
9DHATIPOGULLARI Sila314 - KENTRecurve Novice Women
10AWOODGATE Christopher330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Men
10BUNDERHILL Tom326 - SURREYRecurve Novice Men
10CCOWAN Kieran312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Men
10DSINGLETON Leon314 - KENTBarebow Experienced Men
11AARMSTRONG Samuel330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Men
11BWEI LIM Jun326 - SURREYRecurve Novice Men
11CWONG Jenson312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Men
11DMARSEGLIA Michelangelo314 - KENTBarebow Experienced Men
12AIRELAND James330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Men
12BBAVANANTHAN Hamzika326 - SURREYRecurve Novice Women
12CCARVER-HARDY Thomas312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Men
12DWEAVER Emily314 - KENTBarebow Experienced Women
13AWATTS Jess330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Women
13BQIAN Yuhuan326 - SURREYRecurve Novice Women
13CSAMWAYS George312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Men
13DREEVE Catherine314 - KENTBarebow Experienced Women
14AALLAWAY Sarah330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Women
14BTING KUNG Lai326 - SURREYRecurve Novice Women
14CWILLIAMS Connor312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Men
14DTURNER George314 - KENTBarebow Novice Men
15AHICKS Abigail330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Women
15BTENCHEVA Mariya326 - SURREYRecurve Novice Women
15CDESAI Surabhi312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Women
15DMONEY Kieren314 - KENTBarebow Novice Men
16ASCOTT Jemima330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Women
16BMORAN Tom326 - SURREYBarebow Experienced Men
16CCAMALY Alexandra312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Women
16DTERRY Daniel314 - KENTBarebow Novice Men
17AWILLETT Kate330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Women
17BTUDORACHE Ana-Maria326 - SURREYBarebow Experienced Women
17CWILKINSON Heather312 - EXETERRecurve Experienced Women
17DBAILEY Kriss314 - KENTBarebow Novice Men
18AGREEN Jodie330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Women
18BSCHULZ Malin326 - SURREYBarebow Experienced Women
18CFITCH Chris312 - EXETERRecurve Novice Men
18DBROWN Tommy-Joe314 - KENTBarebow Novice Men
19ABURNAGE Hannah330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Women
19BGARDELIS Evangelos326 - SURREYBarebow Novice Men
19CKLEINSCHMIDT Oliver312 - EXETERRecurve Novice Men
19DGOLDSWORTHY Adam314 - KENTBarebow Novice Men
20ADAVIS Emma330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced Women
20BHAIDER Saif326 - SURREYBarebow Novice Men
20CBUTTER Ben312 - EXETERRecurve Novice Men
20DHULL James310 - COVENTRYRecurve Experienced Men
21AJIANG Hongyang330 - WARWICKRecurve Novice Men
21BSERGEEV Elisavetha326 - SURREYBarebow Novice Women
21CWOOD Harriet312 - EXETERRecurve Novice Women
21DKIELY Henry310 - COVENTRYRecurve Experienced Men
22ADAVIDSON Joel330 - WARWICKRecurve Novice Men
22BSTECH Artiom318 - NORTHAMPTONRecurve Experienced Men
22CMOK Tiffany312 - EXETERRecurve Novice Women
22DTHOMPSON Ben310 - COVENTRYRecurve Experienced Men
23ASUN Hao330 - WARWICKRecurve Novice Men
23BMALKIN Kieran318 - NORTHAMPTONRecurve Experienced Men
23CFIRTH Wyn312 - EXETERBarebow Experienced Men
23DPOWELL Hannah310 - COVENTRYRecurve Experienced Women
24AHUSSEIN Mohammed330 - WARWICKRecurve Novice Men
24BALVAREZ Charlie318 - NORTHAMPTONRecurve Experienced Men
24CBURBRIDGE Ed312 - EXETERBarebow Experienced Men
24DCUSWORTH Rebecca310 - COVENTRYRecurve Experienced Women
25ASORBIER Clement330 - WARWICKRecurve Novice Men
25BMCQUEEN Callum318 - NORTHAMPTONRecurve Experienced Men
25CWOOD Katie312 - EXETERBarebow Experienced Women
25DCOOPER Lewis310 - COVENTRYRecurve Novice Men
26APARINA Noelito330 - WARWICKRecurve Novice Men
26BWHINFREY George318 - NORTHAMPTONBarebow Experienced Men
26CSTUBBS Katie312 - EXETERBarebow Experienced Women
26DMATUSIK Krzysztof310 - COVENTRYRecurve Novice Men
27AYEUNG Yolanda330 - WARWICKRecurve Novice Women
27BMARSHALL William318 - NORTHAMPTONBarebow Experienced Men
27CLAWES Harri312 - EXETERBarebow Experienced Women
27DYU Christopher310 - COVENTRYRecurve Novice Men
28AVAN VELZEN Rens330 - WARWICKBarebow Experienced Men
28BSCHOFIELD-BASHAM Abigail318 - NORTHAMPTONBarebow Experienced Women
28CBARHAM Joe312 - EXETERLongbow Experienced Men
28DRODERTS Ervins310 - COVENTRYBarebow Novice Men
29ASIMON Lou330 - WARWICKBarebow Experienced Women
29BAZMI Hariz309 - CARDIFF METRecurve Novice Men
29CHARTLEY Emily312 - EXETERLongbow Experienced Women
29DLAWRANCE Imogen309 - CARDIFF METBarebow Novice Women
30AFONG Sam330 - WARWICKBarebow Novice Men
30CMAKIKALA Nikhil306 - BRUNELRecurve Experienced Men
30DRIDYARD Sophie309 - CARDIFF METBarebow Novice Women
31AGALLOWAY Molly306 - BRUNELRecurve Experienced Women
31BPOPE Nathan309 - CARDIFF METBarebow Novice Men
31CSKACKAUSKAS Jonas306 - BRUNELRecurve Experienced Men
31DNOBLE-SMITH Cameron309 - CARDIFF METLongbow Novice Women
32AANDREWS Ben306 - BRUNELBarebow Experienced Men
32CUPJOHN Charlie306 - BRUNELRecurve Experienced Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter