BUCS Archery Indoor Southern Qualifier 2020
D.Williams-BUCS
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex, BS9 2BJ - 2020-02-22/2020-02-22
BUCS Archery Indoor Southern Qualifier 2020
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BNM - Barebow Novice Men
SAHA Edward328 - SWANSEASes. 1 
BNW - Barebow Novice Women
REYNOLDS Jemma301 - ANGLIA RUSKINSes. 2 
CEM - Compound Experienced Men
SINT NICOLAAS Daniel312 - EXETERSes. 3 
CEW - Compound Experienced Women
BARRETT-REES Grace328 - SWANSEASes. 1 
MEB - Men's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)
COBEE Paul302 - BATHSes. 130C
HOSKEN Andrew303 - BEDFORDSHIRESes. 224D
HUTCHINSON Ben305 - BRISTOLSes. 117D
ANDREWS Ben306 - BRUNELSes. 332A
PATTINSON Liam307 - CAMBRIDGESes. 211B
SHAW Elliot308 - CARDIFFSes. 124B
VACEAN Claudiu311 - ESSEXSes. 222D
BURBRIDGE Ed312 - EXETERSes. 324C
FIRTH Wyn312 - EXETERSes. 323C
MARSEGLIA Michelangelo314 - KENTSes. 311D
SINGLETON Leon314 - KENTSes. 310D
CARROLL Sean316 - LEICESTERSes. 228B
PRETTYMAN Sam316 - LEICESTERSes. 229B
MARSHALL William318 - NORTHAMPTONSes. 327B
WHINFREY George318 - NORTHAMPTONSes. 326B
SELTER Lönja320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 217C
ABDIRAHMAN Dave321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 114C
MITCHELL Alec321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 113C
ASIF-JUSSAB Saaqib322 - QUEEN MARYSes. 126D
JOGIREDDY Kalhan322 - QUEEN MARYSes. 125D
KUZNIAK Jakub322 - QUEEN MARYSes. 124D
LEE Antony324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYSes. 225A
KHALID Hamzah325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 131A
MORAN Tom326 - SURREYSes. 316B
HAYDAY James328 - SWANSEASes. 116B
HAYES Haydn328 - SWANSEASes. 115B
SCOTT Daniel329 - UWESes. 12B
VAN VELZEN Rens330 - WARWICKSes. 328A
MEC - Men's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)
PICKFORD Jack308 - CARDIFFSes. 11C
THOMAS Ieuan309 - CARDIFF METSes. 31D
LEVER Charles312 - EXETERSes. 32A
BOURNE Oliver314 - KENTSes. 32B
LAW Martyn316 - LEICESTERSes. 21A
LI Zezhou321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 11B
LANSLEY Henry326 - SURREYSes. 31B
DUFFIELD Ricki328 - SWANSEASes. 11A
CHESHIRE Jack329 - UWESes. 11D
JACKSON Timothy330 - WARWICKSes. 31C
MEL - Men's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)
KUKIELKA Andrew302 - BATHSes. 131C
PARGETER Kieran302 - BATHSes. 132C
BROWNE Andrew307 - CAMBRIDGESes. 214B
BARHAM Joe312 - EXETERSes. 328C
COSSEY Henry315 - KING'S COLLEGESes. 227A
HILL Sean321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 119C
ANDERSON Callum325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 132A
MACFARQUHAR Stuart325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 13C
WALKER Matt328 - SWANSEASes. 126C
MER - Men's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)
FIELD Connor301 - ANGLIA RUSKINSes. 230A
CLARKE Daniel302 - BATHSes. 129B
DARBY Peter302 - BATHSes. 128B
WILSON Nicholas304 - BRIGHTONSes. 221A
BLACK Will305 - BRISTOLSes. 13D
DIEP Jamie305 - BRISTOLSes. 16D
LIAMTRAKOOLPANICH Pusint305 - BRISTOLSes. 19D
MCDONNELL Callum305 - BRISTOLSes. 15D
OVERTON George305 - BRISTOLSes. 18D
RAPLEY Matthew305 - BRISTOLSes. 17D
TURVEY Luke305 - BRISTOLSes. 14D
MAKIKALA Nikhil306 - BRUNELSes. 330C
SKACKAUSKAS Jonas306 - BRUNELSes. 331C
UPJOHN Charlie306 - BRUNELSes. 332C
CINCIKAS Lukas307 - CAMBRIDGESes. 24B
DAUDALI Mohammed307 - CAMBRIDGESes. 25B
SPENCER Robert307 - CAMBRIDGESes. 23B
GANFIELD Matt308 - CARDIFFSes. 122C
IRWIN Jake308 - CARDIFFSes. 120C
JONES James308 - CARDIFFSes. 123C
SQUIRES Oliver308 - CARDIFFSes. 121C
HULL James310 - COVENTRYSes. 320D
KIELY Henry310 - COVENTRYSes. 321D
THOMPSON Ben310 - COVENTRYSes. 322D
BENNETT Joshua311 - ESSEXSes. 214D
FINDLAY Leonard311 - ESSEXSes. 215D
PEARCE James311 - ESSEXSes. 216D
BARNETT Henry312 - EXETERSes. 34C
CARVER-HARDY Thomas312 - EXETERSes. 312C
COWAN Kieran312 - EXETERSes. 310C
HUI Jonathan312 - EXETERSes. 37C
INGAMELLS Williams312 - EXETERSes. 33C
JONES Marcus312 - EXETERSes. 36C
PANG Calvin312 - EXETERSes. 38C
SAMWAYS George312 - EXETERSes. 313C
WAINWRIGHT Sam312 - EXETERSes. 35C
WILLIAMS Connor312 - EXETERSes. 314C
WONG Jenson312 - EXETERSes. 311C
WOOLLEY Alexander312 - EXETERSes. 39C
CHAN Yin313 - IMPERIALSes. 28D
FORSHAW Nathan313 - IMPERIALSes. 25D
LAM Lokman313 - IMPERIALSes. 24D
LOW Lucas313 - IMPERIALSes. 27D
MOSS Harrison313 - IMPERIALSes. 26D
WALBY Samuel313 - IMPERIALSes. 23D
BEVAN Jay314 - KENTSes. 34D
DAVIES Rhys314 - KENTSes. 35D
FIELDING Peter314 - KENTSes. 33D
POULSON Russell314 - KENTSes. 36D
UNWIN James315 - KING'S COLLEGESes. 232D
WILDE Tom316 - LEICESTERSes. 223B
TOH Derric317 - LONDONSes. 223C
VELARDE Lorenzo317 - LONDONSes. 224C
ALVAREZ Charlie318 - NORTHAMPTONSes. 324B
MALKIN Kieran318 - NORTHAMPTONSes. 323B
MCQUEEN Callum318 - NORTHAMPTONSes. 325B
STECH Artiom318 - NORTHAMPTONSes. 322B
DOSHI-PHILLIPS Oliver319 - OXFORDSes. 26A
HENFREY Callum319 - OXFORDSes. 23A
LUNT Ciaran319 - OXFORDSes. 25A
PEI Yang319 - OXFORDSes. 24A
RUTTEN Paul319 - OXFORDSes. 27A
POULIASIS Haralambos320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 23C
ROWE Alex320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 24C
TARBUCK Thomas320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 25C
TRIPP Joe320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 26C
MARLEY Mark321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 14C
TSE Oliver323 - READINGSes. 215B
CORDARO Alex324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYSes. 224A
IQRA Wan325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 13A
NEWLANDS Callum325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 14A
WALLACE-STOCK Ben325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 15A
WELLMAN Matthew325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 16A
CORNWELL-SMITH Simon326 - SURREYSes. 36B
DO ESPIRITO SANTO Afonso Guerreiro326 - SURREYSes. 33B
LOHMAN Dan326 - SURREYSes. 35B
WANG Samson326 - SURREYSes. 34B
BAILEY Geordie327 - SUSSEXSes. 230B
LARSSON Dennis327 - SUSSEXSes. 231B
MOFFATT Jamie327 - SUSSEXSes. 232B
BRIGHTWELL Riley328 - SWANSEASes. 17B
BUTLER Matt328 - SWANSEASes. 16B
CLINCH Ashley328 - SWANSEASes. 13B
CODRINGTON Guy328 - SWANSEASes. 110B
HAIGH Robert328 - SWANSEASes. 18B
NIEBUDEK Michal328 - SWANSEASes. 19B
RAUN Isaac328 - SWANSEASes. 15B
TSANG Gavin328 - SWANSEASes. 14B
MALEEDY James329 - UWESes. 132D
ARMSTRONG Samuel330 - WARWICKSes. 311A
GARDNER James330 - WARWICKSes. 36A
GE Junting330 - WARWICKSes. 35A
IP Sherman330 - WARWICKSes. 38A
IRELAND James330 - WARWICKSes. 312A
NAKO Enrik330 - WARWICKSes. 34A
PIKE William330 - WARWICKSes. 33A
WOODGATE Christopher330 - WARWICKSes. 310A
MNB - Men's Novice Barebow
ALEXANDER Will303 - BEDFORDSHIRESes. 227D
HALLAM Matthew303 - BEDFORDSHIRESes. 228D
JAMIESON-HALLAM Alexander303 - BEDFORDSHIRESes. 226D
WADSWORTH Scott303 - BEDFORDSHIRESes. 225D
SOBER Gabriel305 - BRISTOLSes. 120D
KLAPPHOLZ Ieuan308 - CARDIFFSes. 127C
SHARMAN Jack308 - CARDIFFSes. 128C
POPE Nathan309 - CARDIFF METSes. 331B
RODERTS Ervins310 - COVENTRYSes. 328D
BAILEY Kriss314 - KENTSes. 317D
BROWN Tommy-Joe314 - KENTSes. 318D
GOLDSWORTHY Adam314 - KENTSes. 319D
MONEY Kieren314 - KENTSes. 315D
TERRY Daniel314 - KENTSes. 316D
TURNER George314 - KENTSes. 314D
LINDSEY Benedict320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 221C
DAVIES Nathan321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 116C
HUGHES Jack321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 117C
WICKENS Rory321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 118C
BARUA Ankon322 - QUEEN MARYSes. 130D
PEROUMAL Egandoue322 - QUEEN MARYSes. 131D
WONG Michael322 - QUEEN MARYSes. 129D
MANN Vijay324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYSes. 22B
SOLLEY Kieren324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYSes. 228A
GARDELIS Evangelos326 - SURREYSes. 319B
HAIDER Saif326 - SURREYSes. 320B
FONG Sam330 - WARWICKSes. 330A
MNC - Men's Novice Compound
NEENAN Dom303 - BEDFORDSHIRESes. 22C
YAHYA Andallah304 - BRIGHTONSes. 21C
HENDY David320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 21B
MNR  - Men's Novice Recurve
GIBBONS Chris301 - ANGLIA RUSKINSes. 230C
LOPES David301 - ANGLIA RUSKINSes. 232A
VAN ROY Adrian301 - ANGLIA RUSKINSes. 231A
HUYGENS Louis302 - BATHSes. 132B
BALSON Samuel305 - BRISTOLSes. 114D
HADI Albert305 - BRISTOLSes. 113D
ZHAN Austin305 - BRISTOLSes. 115D
CAI Andy307 - CAMBRIDGESes. 27B
STAPLEY David307 - CAMBRIDGESes. 29B
WANG Eric307 - CAMBRIDGESes. 28B
AZMI Hariz309 - CARDIFF METSes. 329B
COOPER Lewis310 - COVENTRYSes. 325D
MATUSIK Krzysztof310 - COVENTRYSes. 326D
YU Christopher310 - COVENTRYSes. 327D
MORAR Ashish311 - ESSEXSes. 219D
BUTTER Ben312 - EXETERSes. 320C
FITCH Chris312 - EXETERSes. 318C
KLEINSCHMIDT Oliver312 - EXETERSes. 319C
AHMED Numan313 - IMPERIALSes. 210D
HAY LAU Lok313 - IMPERIALSes. 211D
LIM Tristan313 - IMPERIALSes. 212D
CLARKE Zen316 - LEICESTERSes. 226B
TRIPPETT Charles316 - LEICESTERSes. 227B
WEI YU Cho317 - LONDONSes. 228C
YAN Binbin317 - LONDONSes. 227C
BABEL Manav319 - OXFORDSes. 216A
DE LIMA CAMILLO Lucas319 - OXFORDSes. 212A
FLETCHER Charles319 - OXFORDSes. 22D
HUNT Jasper319 - OXFORDSes. 218A
LEE Micah319 - OXFORDSes. 215A
PATRAMANIS Demosthenes319 - OXFORDSes. 213A
RINKER Justin319 - OXFORDSes. 220A
SOMPER James319 - OXFORDSes. 217A
WILLIAMSON Marcus319 - OXFORDSes. 214A
HOMER Thomas320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 210C
DOWSETT Nat321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 110C
MISGAV Yair321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 19C
SHOULDERS Daniel321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 18C
CHARALAMBOUS George323 - READINGSes. 219B
HAYES Oliver323 - READINGSes. 221B
PANG John323 - READINGSes. 220B
BUCKELL Derby325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 111A
CHENERY Sebastian325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 120A
GUTHRIE Ben325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 112A
HALL Joseph325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 113A
KHUU Jason325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 117A
KYRIMIS Stylianos325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 110A
LIU Peng325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 19A
LU Haoyan325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 116A
MYERS Luke325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 121A
TUCKWOOD George325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 114A
WEISS Niklas325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 119A
WICKES Matthew325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 115A
WILLIAMSON Jack325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 118A
UNDERHILL Tom326 - SURREYSes. 310B
WEI LIM Jun326 - SURREYSes. 311B
AHMED Waqar327 - SUSSEXSes. 230D
CHENG Ricky328 - SWANSEASes. 112B
DAVIDSON Joel330 - WARWICKSes. 322A
HUSSEIN Mohammed330 - WARWICKSes. 324A
JIANG Hongyang330 - WARWICKSes. 321A
PARINA Noelito330 - WARWICKSes. 326A
SORBIER Clement330 - WARWICKSes. 325A
SUN Hao330 - WARWICKSes. 323A
REM - Recurve Experienced Men
DEVONPORT Craig330 - WARWICKSes. 3 
NAGUSZEWSKI Hubert330 - WARWICKSes. 3 
RNM - Recurve Novice Men
DARRE Valentin319 - OXFORDSes. 2 
JOHNSON Oscar320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 2 
RNW - Recurve Novice Women
GOUGH Kathryn309 - CARDIFF METSes. 3 
LONG Rebekah328 - SWANSEASes. 1 
WEB - Women's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)
BRAIN Sophie305 - BRISTOLSes. 118D
MANTON Lauren305 - BRISTOLSes. 119D
CALLAGHAN Kimberley307 - CAMBRIDGESes. 212B
KRULEWSKI Cameron307 - CAMBRIDGESes. 213B
LAWES Harri312 - EXETERSes. 327C
STUBBS Katie312 - EXETERSes. 326C
WOOD Katie312 - EXETERSes. 325C
REEVE Catherine314 - KENTSes. 313D
WEAVER Emily314 - KENTSes. 312D
BROWN Zara317 - LONDONSes. 229C
SCHOFIELD-BASHAM Abigail318 - NORTHAMPTONSes. 328B
CORNFORD Bethany320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 218C
HEPBURN Eloise320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 220C
POLLINGTON Katie320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 219C
MCINTOSH Charlotte321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 115C
ROBERTS Elizabeth322 - QUEEN MARYSes. 127D
VAYDA Divya322 - QUEEN MARYSes. 128D
BLACKMAN Hannah323 - READINGSes. 222B
SCHOLZ Dilara324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYSes. 226A
SCHULZ Malin326 - SURREYSes. 318B
TUDORACHE Ana-Maria326 - SURREYSes. 317B
KOECK Daniela327 - SUSSEXSes. 231D
BUCK Hannah328 - SWANSEASes. 119B
HOUGH Meagan328 - SWANSEASes. 117B
ZOCHOWSKA Paulina328 - SWANSEASes. 118B
SIMON Lou330 - WARWICKSes. 329A
WEC - Women's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)
ECKLES Rebecca308 - CARDIFFSes. 12C
WILSON Sarah310 - COVENTRYSes. 32D
HUGHES Catherine312 - EXETERSes. 32C
BALCOMBE Faye316 - LEICESTERSes. 22A
WEL - Women's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)
HARTLEY Emily312 - EXETERSes. 329C
KING Emma320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 222C
MEDCROFT Isobel328 - SWANSEASes. 126B
PRINGLE Keely328 - SWANSEASes. 125B
WER - Women's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)
LUNT Charlotte302 - BATHSes. 131B
MEYER Johanna302 - BATHSes. 130B
HOWARD Jess303 - BEDFORDSHIRESes. 223D
BRISTOW Manon305 - BRISTOLSes. 112D
KWAN Elim305 - BRISTOLSes. 111D
PETTINGER Kellie305 - BRISTOLSes. 110D
GALLOWAY Molly306 - BRUNELSes. 331A
BRUG Eleanor307 - CAMBRIDGESes. 26B
ABBOTT Lucy308 - CARDIFFSes. 124C
HUMPHREYS Joanne308 - CARDIFFSes. 125C
CUSWORTH Rebecca310 - COVENTRYSes. 324D
POWELL Hannah310 - COVENTRYSes. 323D
BANN Lauren311 - ESSEXSes. 217D
JOYCE Sophie311 - ESSEXSes. 218D
CAMALY Alexandra312 - EXETERSes. 316C
DESAI Surabhi312 - EXETERSes. 315C
WILKINSON Heather312 - EXETERSes. 317C
ZHU Yuxin313 - IMPERIALSes. 29D
BICKNELL Rowena314 - KENTSes. 38D
HOMER Ashleigh314 - KENTSes. 37D
CAULTON Nina316 - LEICESTERSes. 224B
GOETZEE Elise316 - LEICESTERSes. 225B
EARNEST Sarah317 - LONDONSes. 226C
WANG Xunyan317 - LONDONSes. 225C
JONES Ellen319 - OXFORDSes. 28A
OVEREND Lauren319 - OXFORDSes. 29A
PIGAIANI Chiara319 - OXFORDSes. 211A
WEGRZYN Ewa319 - OXFORDSes. 210A
MARKS Kerry320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 27C
ROBERTS Amy320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 232C
ASHDOWN Sarah321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 16C
HAIMES Shannon321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 15C
ORME Ash321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 17C
ALNAQEEB Reem322 - QUEEN MARYSes. 123D
CHRISTOFIDES Pantelia323 - READINGSes. 217B
LARKE Maddy323 - READINGSes. 216B
NINH Vi323 - READINGSes. 218B
FIDAI Yanna325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 18A
LOGAN Bethany325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 17A
ARMSTEAD Rosabelle326 - SURREYSes. 38B
JAGANNATH Sadhana326 - SURREYSes. 37B
CHALMERS Isobelle328 - SWANSEASes. 111B
STACEY Flo329 - UWESes. 12D
ALLAWAY Sarah330 - WARWICKSes. 314A
BURNAGE Hannah330 - WARWICKSes. 319A
DAVIS Emma330 - WARWICKSes. 320A
GREEN Jodie330 - WARWICKSes. 318A
HICKS Abigail330 - WARWICKSes. 315A
SCOTT Jemima330 - WARWICKSes. 316A
WATTS Jess330 - WARWICKSes. 313A
WILLETT Kate330 - WARWICKSes. 317A
WNB - Women's Novice Barebow
ALEXANDER Bethan301 - ANGLIA RUSKINSes. 28C
JENNINGS Aimee303 - BEDFORDSHIRESes. 229D
CHICHESTER Caitlin305 - BRISTOLSes. 122D
COOKE Charlotte305 - BRISTOLSes. 121D
TEJADA Paz308 - CARDIFFSes. 129C
LAWRANCE Imogen309 - CARDIFF METSes. 329D
RIDYARD Sophie309 - CARDIFF METSes. 330D
ABRAHAM Aoife324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYSes. 229A
SERGEEV Elisavetha326 - SURREYSes. 321B
ADAM Maria328 - SWANSEASes. 122B
BARNFATHER Rebecca328 - SWANSEASes. 123B
KILGALLON Katie328 - SWANSEASes. 121B
WNL - Women's Novice Longbow
NOBLE-SMITH Cameron309 - CARDIFF METSes. 331D
OSWALD Stacy328 - SWANSEASes. 127B
WNR - Women's Novice Recurve
BUNTINE Kate305 - BRISTOLSes. 116D
HODGSON Vicki307 - CAMBRIDGESes. 210B
ADAMS-NIMMO Samantha311 - ESSEXSes. 221D
RYDER-DALTON Alanna311 - ESSEXSes. 220D
MOK Tiffany312 - EXETERSes. 322C
WOOD Harriet312 - EXETERSes. 321C
BERCEBAL RUIZ Adriana313 - IMPERIALSes. 213D
HATIPOGULLARI Sila314 - KENTSes. 39D
HARLEY Zoë319 - OXFORDSes. 223A
MAKSYMOWICZ-MACIATA Michalina319 - OXFORDSes. 222A
BEER Lianne320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 213C
JOHNSTON Majella320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 215C
SANDERS Rose320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 212C
THOMSETT Ruby320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 211C
VEHMAA Milla320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 216C
WATTAM Elizabeth320 - PLYMOUTHSes. 214C
BOGRI Anastasia321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 112C
YAN Wu321 - PORTSMOUTHSes. 111C
AZLAN Nadia325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 128A
BROWN Sophie325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 122A
CHEN Wei325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 125A
COOMBS Rachel325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 127A
LING En325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 130A
MICHEL Lea325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 123A
SAMMAVUTHICHAI Rungkaew325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 124A
WHEATLEY Rhianna325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 129A
WU Sisi325 - SOUTHAMPTONSes. 126A
BAVANANTHAN Hamzika326 - SURREYSes. 312B
QIAN Yuhuan326 - SURREYSes. 313B
TENCHEVA Mariya326 - SURREYSes. 315B
TING KUNG Lai326 - SURREYSes. 314B
BURMAN Rachel328 - SWANSEASes. 114B
YEUNG Yolanda330 - WARWICKSes. 327A

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter