BUCS Archery Indoor Southern Qualifier 2020
D.Williams-BUCS
Coombe Dingle Sports Complex, BS9 2BJ - 2020-02-22/2020-02-22
BUCS Archery Indoor Southern Qualifier 2020
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
A
ABBOTT Lucy24C308 - CARDIFFWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
ABDIRAHMAN Dave14C321 - PORTSMOUTHMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
ABRAHAM Aoife29A324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
ADAM Maria22B328 - SWANSEAWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
ADAMS-NIMMO Samantha21D311 - ESSEXWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
AHMED Numan10D313 - IMPERIALMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
AHMED Waqar30D327 - SUSSEXMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
ALEXANDER Bethan8C301 - ANGLIA RUSKINWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
ALEXANDER Will27D303 - BEDFORDSHIREMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
ALLAWAY Sarah14A330 - WARWICKWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
ALNAQEEB Reem23D322 - QUEEN MARYWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
ALVAREZ Charlie24B318 - NORTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
ANDERSON Callum32A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
ANDREWS Ben32A306 - BRUNELMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
ARMSTEAD Rosabelle8B326 - SURREYWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
ARMSTRONG Samuel11A330 - WARWICKMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
ASHDOWN Sarah6C321 - PORTSMOUTHWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
ASIF-JUSSAB Saaqib26D322 - QUEEN MARYMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
AZLAN Nadia28A325 - SOUTHAMPTONWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
AZMI Hariz29B309 - CARDIFF METMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
B
BABEL Manav16A319 - OXFORDMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
BAILEY Geordie30B327 - SUSSEXMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
BAILEY Kriss17D314 - KENTMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
BALCOMBE Faye2A316 - LEICESTERWomen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 2
BALSON Samuel14D305 - BRISTOLMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
BANN Lauren17D311 - ESSEXWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
BARHAM Joe28C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
BARNETT Henry4C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
BARNFATHER Rebecca23B328 - SWANSEAWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
BARRETT-REES Grace 328 - SWANSEACompound Experienced WomenSes. 1
BARUA Ankon30D322 - QUEEN MARYMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
BAVANANTHAN Hamzika12B326 - SURREYWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
BEER Lianne13C320 - PLYMOUTHWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
BENNETT Joshua14D311 - ESSEXMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
BERCEBAL RUIZ Adriana13D313 - IMPERIALWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
BEVAN Jay4D314 - KENTMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
BICKNELL Rowena8D314 - KENTWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
BLACK Will3D305 - BRISTOLMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
BLACKMAN Hannah22B323 - READINGWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
BOGRI Anastasia12C321 - PORTSMOUTHWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
BOURNE Oliver2B314 - KENTMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
BRAIN Sophie18D305 - BRISTOLWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
BRIGHTWELL Riley7B328 - SWANSEAMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
BRISTOW Manon12D305 - BRISTOLWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
BROWN Sophie22A325 - SOUTHAMPTONWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
BROWN Tommy-Joe18D314 - KENTMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
BROWN Zara29C317 - LONDONWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
BROWNE Andrew14B307 - CAMBRIDGEMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
BRUG Eleanor6B307 - CAMBRIDGEWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
BUCK Hannah19B328 - SWANSEAWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
BUCKELL Derby11A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
BUNTINE Kate16D305 - BRISTOLWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
BURBRIDGE Ed24C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
BURMAN Rachel14B328 - SWANSEAWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
BURNAGE Hannah19A330 - WARWICKWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
BUTLER Matt6B328 - SWANSEAMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
BUTTER Ben20C312 - EXETERMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
C
CAI Andy7B307 - CAMBRIDGEMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
CALLAGHAN Kimberley12B307 - CAMBRIDGEWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
CAMALY Alexandra16C312 - EXETERWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
CARROLL Sean28B316 - LEICESTERMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
CARVER-HARDY Thomas12C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
CAULTON Nina24B316 - LEICESTERWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
CHALMERS Isobelle11B328 - SWANSEAWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
CHAN Yin8D313 - IMPERIALMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
CHARALAMBOUS George19B323 - READINGMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
CHEN Wei25A325 - SOUTHAMPTONWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
CHENERY Sebastian20A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
CHENG Ricky12B328 - SWANSEAMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
CHESHIRE Jack1D329 - UWEMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 1
CHICHESTER Caitlin22D305 - BRISTOLWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
CHRISTOFIDES Pantelia17B323 - READINGWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
CINCIKAS Lukas4B307 - CAMBRIDGEMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
CLARKE Daniel29B302 - BATHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
CLARKE Zen26B316 - LEICESTERMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
CLINCH Ashley3B328 - SWANSEAMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
COBEE Paul30C302 - BATHMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
CODRINGTON Guy10B328 - SWANSEAMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
COOKE Charlotte21D305 - BRISTOLWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
COOMBS Rachel27A325 - SOUTHAMPTONWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
COOPER Lewis25D310 - COVENTRYMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
CORDARO Alex24A324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
CORNFORD Bethany18C320 - PLYMOUTHWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
CORNWELL-SMITH Simon6B326 - SURREYMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
COSSEY Henry27A315 - KING'S COLLEGEMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
COWAN Kieran10C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
CUSWORTH Rebecca24D310 - COVENTRYWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
D
DARBY Peter28B302 - BATHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
DARRE Valentin 319 - OXFORDRecurve Novice MenSes. 2
DAUDALI Mohammed5B307 - CAMBRIDGEMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
DAVIDSON Joel22A330 - WARWICKMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
DAVIES Nathan16C321 - PORTSMOUTHMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
DAVIES Rhys5D314 - KENTMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
DAVIS Emma20A330 - WARWICKWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
DE LIMA CAMILLO Lucas12A319 - OXFORDMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
DESAI Surabhi15C312 - EXETERWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
DEVONPORT Craig 330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
DIEP Jamie6D305 - BRISTOLMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
DO ESPIRITO SANTO Afonso Guerreiro3B326 - SURREYMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
DOSHI-PHILLIPS Oliver6A319 - OXFORDMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
DOWSETT Nat10C321 - PORTSMOUTHMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
DUFFIELD Ricki1A328 - SWANSEAMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 1
E
EARNEST Sarah26C317 - LONDONWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
ECKLES Rebecca2C308 - CARDIFFWomen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 1
F
FIDAI Yanna8A325 - SOUTHAMPTONWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
FIELD Connor30A301 - ANGLIA RUSKINMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
FIELDING Peter3D314 - KENTMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
FINDLAY Leonard15D311 - ESSEXMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
FIRTH Wyn23C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
FITCH Chris18C312 - EXETERMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
FLETCHER Charles2D319 - OXFORDMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
FONG Sam30A330 - WARWICKMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
FORSHAW Nathan5D313 - IMPERIALMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
G
GALLOWAY Molly31A306 - BRUNELWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
GANFIELD Matt22C308 - CARDIFFMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
GARDELIS Evangelos19B326 - SURREYMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
GARDNER James6A330 - WARWICKMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
GE Junting5A330 - WARWICKMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
GIBBONS Chris30C301 - ANGLIA RUSKINMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
GOETZEE Elise25B316 - LEICESTERWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
GOLDSWORTHY Adam19D314 - KENTMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
GOUGH Kathryn 309 - CARDIFF METRecurve Novice WomenSes. 3
GREEN Jodie18A330 - WARWICKWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
GUTHRIE Ben12A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
H
HADI Albert13D305 - BRISTOLMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
HAIDER Saif20B326 - SURREYMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
HAIGH Robert8B328 - SWANSEAMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
HAIMES Shannon5C321 - PORTSMOUTHWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
HALL Joseph13A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
HALLAM Matthew28D303 - BEDFORDSHIREMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
HARLEY Zoë23A319 - OXFORDWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
HARTLEY Emily29C312 - EXETERWomen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
HATIPOGULLARI Sila9D314 - KENTWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
HAY LAU Lok11D313 - IMPERIALMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
HAYDAY James16B328 - SWANSEAMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
HAYES Haydn15B328 - SWANSEAMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
HAYES Oliver21B323 - READINGMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
HENDY David1B320 - PLYMOUTHMen's Novice CompoundSes. 2
HENFREY Callum3A319 - OXFORDMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
HEPBURN Eloise20C320 - PLYMOUTHWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
HICKS Abigail15A330 - WARWICKWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
HILL Sean19C321 - PORTSMOUTHMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
HODGSON Vicki10B307 - CAMBRIDGEWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
HOMER Ashleigh7D314 - KENTWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
HOMER Thomas10C320 - PLYMOUTHMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
HOSKEN Andrew24D303 - BEDFORDSHIREMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
HOUGH Meagan17B328 - SWANSEAWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
HOWARD Jess23D303 - BEDFORDSHIREWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
HUGHES Catherine2C312 - EXETERWomen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
HUGHES Jack17C321 - PORTSMOUTHMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
HUI Jonathan7C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
HULL James20D310 - COVENTRYMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
HUMPHREYS Joanne25C308 - CARDIFFWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
HUNT Jasper18A319 - OXFORDMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
HUSSEIN Mohammed24A330 - WARWICKMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
HUTCHINSON Ben17D305 - BRISTOLMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
HUYGENS Louis32B302 - BATHMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
I
INGAMELLS Williams3C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
IP Sherman8A330 - WARWICKMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
IQRA Wan3A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
IRELAND James12A330 - WARWICKMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
IRWIN Jake20C308 - CARDIFFMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
J
JACKSON Timothy1C330 - WARWICKMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
JAGANNATH Sadhana7B326 - SURREYWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
JAMIESON-HALLAM Alexander26D303 - BEDFORDSHIREMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
JENNINGS Aimee29D303 - BEDFORDSHIREWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
JIANG Hongyang21A330 - WARWICKMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
JOGIREDDY Kalhan25D322 - QUEEN MARYMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
JOHNSON Oscar 320 - PLYMOUTHRecurve Novice MenSes. 2
JOHNSTON Majella15C320 - PLYMOUTHWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
JONES Ellen8A319 - OXFORDWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
JONES James23C308 - CARDIFFMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
JONES Marcus6C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
JOYCE Sophie18D311 - ESSEXWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
K
KHALID Hamzah31A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
KHUU Jason17A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
KIELY Henry21D310 - COVENTRYMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
KILGALLON Katie21B328 - SWANSEAWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
KING Emma22C320 - PLYMOUTHWomen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
KLAPPHOLZ Ieuan27C308 - CARDIFFMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
KLEINSCHMIDT Oliver19C312 - EXETERMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
KOECK Daniela31D327 - SUSSEXWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
KRULEWSKI Cameron13B307 - CAMBRIDGEWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
KUKIELKA Andrew31C302 - BATHMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
KUZNIAK Jakub24D322 - QUEEN MARYMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
KWAN Elim11D305 - BRISTOLWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
KYRIMIS Stylianos10A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
L
LAM Lokman4D313 - IMPERIALMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
LANSLEY Henry1B326 - SURREYMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
LARKE Maddy16B323 - READINGWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
LARSSON Dennis31B327 - SUSSEXMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
LAW Martyn1A316 - LEICESTERMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 2
LAWES Harri27C312 - EXETERWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
LAWRANCE Imogen29D309 - CARDIFF METWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
LEE Antony25A324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
LEE Micah15A319 - OXFORDMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
LEVER Charles2A312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
LI Zezhou1B321 - PORTSMOUTHMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 1
LIAMTRAKOOLPANICH Pusint9D305 - BRISTOLMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
LIM Tristan12D313 - IMPERIALMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
LINDSEY Benedict21C320 - PLYMOUTHMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
LING En30A325 - SOUTHAMPTONWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
LIU Peng9A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
LOGAN Bethany7A325 - SOUTHAMPTONWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
LOHMAN Dan5B326 - SURREYMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
LONG Rebekah 328 - SWANSEARecurve Novice WomenSes. 1
LOPES David32A301 - ANGLIA RUSKINMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
LOW Lucas7D313 - IMPERIALMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
LU Haoyan16A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
LUNT Charlotte31B302 - BATHWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
LUNT Ciaran5A319 - OXFORDMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
M
MACFARQUHAR Stuart3C325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MAKIKALA Nikhil30C306 - BRUNELMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MAKSYMOWICZ-MACIATA Michalina22A319 - OXFORDWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
MALEEDY James32D329 - UWEMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MALKIN Kieran23B318 - NORTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MANN Vijay2B324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
MANTON Lauren19D305 - BRISTOLWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MARKS Kerry7C320 - PLYMOUTHWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
MARLEY Mark4C321 - PORTSMOUTHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MARSEGLIA Michelangelo11D314 - KENTMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MARSHALL William27B318 - NORTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MATUSIK Krzysztof26D310 - COVENTRYMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
MCDONNELL Callum5D305 - BRISTOLMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MCINTOSH Charlotte15C321 - PORTSMOUTHWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MCQUEEN Callum25B318 - NORTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MEDCROFT Isobel26B328 - SWANSEAWomen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MEYER Johanna30B302 - BATHWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MICHEL Lea23A325 - SOUTHAMPTONWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
MISGAV Yair9C321 - PORTSMOUTHMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
MITCHELL Alec13C321 - PORTSMOUTHMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
MOFFATT Jamie32B327 - SUSSEXMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
MOK Tiffany22C312 - EXETERWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
MONEY Kieren15D314 - KENTMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
MORAN Tom16B326 - SURREYMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
MORAR Ashish19D311 - ESSEXMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
MOSS Harrison6D313 - IMPERIALMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
MYERS Luke21A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
N
NAGUSZEWSKI Hubert 330 - WARWICKRecurve Experienced MenSes. 3
NAKO Enrik4A330 - WARWICKMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
NEENAN Dom2C303 - BEDFORDSHIREMen's Novice CompoundSes. 2
NEWLANDS Callum4A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
NIEBUDEK Michal9B328 - SWANSEAMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
NINH Vi18B323 - READINGWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
NOBLE-SMITH Cameron31D309 - CARDIFF METWomen's Novice LongbowSes. 3
O
ORME Ash7C321 - PORTSMOUTHWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
OSWALD Stacy27B328 - SWANSEAWomen's Novice LongbowSes. 1
OVEREND Lauren9A319 - OXFORDWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
OVERTON George8D305 - BRISTOLMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
P
PANG Calvin8C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
PANG John20B323 - READINGMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
PARGETER Kieran32C302 - BATHMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
PARINA Noelito26A330 - WARWICKMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
PATRAMANIS Demosthenes13A319 - OXFORDMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
PATTINSON Liam11B307 - CAMBRIDGEMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
PEARCE James16D311 - ESSEXMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
PEI Yang4A319 - OXFORDMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
PEROUMAL Egandoue31D322 - QUEEN MARYMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
PETTINGER Kellie10D305 - BRISTOLWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
PICKFORD Jack1C308 - CARDIFFMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 1
PIGAIANI Chiara11A319 - OXFORDWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
PIKE William3A330 - WARWICKMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
POLLINGTON Katie19C320 - PLYMOUTHWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
POPE Nathan31B309 - CARDIFF METMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
POULIASIS Haralambos3C320 - PLYMOUTHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
POULSON Russell6D314 - KENTMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
POWELL Hannah23D310 - COVENTRYWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
PRETTYMAN Sam29B316 - LEICESTERMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
PRINGLE Keely25B328 - SWANSEAWomen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
Q
QIAN Yuhuan13B326 - SURREYWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
R
RAPLEY Matthew7D305 - BRISTOLMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
RAUN Isaac5B328 - SWANSEAMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
REEVE Catherine13D314 - KENTWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
REYNOLDS Jemma 301 - ANGLIA RUSKINBarebow Novice WomenSes. 2
RIDYARD Sophie30D309 - CARDIFF METWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
RINKER Justin20A319 - OXFORDMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
ROBERTS Amy32C320 - PLYMOUTHWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
ROBERTS Elizabeth27D322 - QUEEN MARYWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
RODERTS Ervins28D310 - COVENTRYMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
ROWE Alex4C320 - PLYMOUTHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
RUTTEN Paul7A319 - OXFORDMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
RYDER-DALTON Alanna20D311 - ESSEXWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
S
SAHA Edward 328 - SWANSEABarebow Novice MenSes. 1
SAMMAVUTHICHAI Rungkaew24A325 - SOUTHAMPTONWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
SAMWAYS George13C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
SANDERS Rose12C320 - PLYMOUTHWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
SCHOFIELD-BASHAM Abigail28B318 - NORTHAMPTONWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
SCHOLZ Dilara26A324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
SCHULZ Malin18B326 - SURREYWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
SCOTT Daniel2B329 - UWEMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
SCOTT Jemima16A330 - WARWICKWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
SELTER Lönja17C320 - PLYMOUTHMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
SERGEEV Elisavetha21B326 - SURREYWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
SHARMAN Jack28C308 - CARDIFFMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
SHAW Elliot24B308 - CARDIFFMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
SHOULDERS Daniel8C321 - PORTSMOUTHMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
SIMON Lou29A330 - WARWICKWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
SINGLETON Leon10D314 - KENTMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
SINT NICOLAAS Daniel 312 - EXETERCompound Experienced MenSes. 3
SKACKAUSKAS Jonas31C306 - BRUNELMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
SOBER Gabriel20D305 - BRISTOLMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
SOLLEY Kieren28A324 - ROYAL HOLLOWAYMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
SOMPER James17A319 - OXFORDMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
SORBIER Clement25A330 - WARWICKMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
SPENCER Robert3B307 - CAMBRIDGEMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
SQUIRES Oliver21C308 - CARDIFFMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
STACEY Flo2D329 - UWEWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
STAPLEY David9B307 - CAMBRIDGEMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
STECH Artiom22B318 - NORTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
STUBBS Katie26C312 - EXETERWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
SUN Hao23A330 - WARWICKMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
T
TARBUCK Thomas5C320 - PLYMOUTHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
TEJADA Paz29C308 - CARDIFFWomen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
TENCHEVA Mariya15B326 - SURREYWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
TERRY Daniel16D314 - KENTMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
THOMAS Ieuan1D309 - CARDIFF METMen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
THOMPSON Ben22D310 - COVENTRYMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
THOMSETT Ruby11C320 - PLYMOUTHWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
TING KUNG Lai14B326 - SURREYWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
TOH Derric23C317 - LONDONMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
TRIPP Joe6C320 - PLYMOUTHMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
TRIPPETT Charles27B316 - LEICESTERMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
TSANG Gavin4B328 - SWANSEAMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
TSE Oliver15B323 - READINGMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
TUCKWOOD George14A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
TUDORACHE Ana-Maria17B326 - SURREYWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
TURNER George14D314 - KENTMen's Novice BarebowSes. 3
TURVEY Luke4D305 - BRISTOLMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
U
UNDERHILL Tom10B326 - SURREYMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
UNWIN James32D315 - KING'S COLLEGEMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
UPJOHN Charlie32C306 - BRUNELMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
V
VACEAN Claudiu22D311 - ESSEXMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 2
VAN ROY Adrian31A301 - ANGLIA RUSKINMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
VAN VELZEN Rens28A330 - WARWICKMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
VAYDA Divya28D322 - QUEEN MARYWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
VEHMAA Milla16C320 - PLYMOUTHWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
VELARDE Lorenzo24C317 - LONDONMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
W
WADSWORTH Scott25D303 - BEDFORDSHIREMen's Novice BarebowSes. 2
WAINWRIGHT Sam5C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WALBY Samuel3D313 - IMPERIALMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
WALKER Matt26C328 - SWANSEAMen's Experienced Longbow (Not awarded)Ses. 1
WALLACE-STOCK Ben5A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
WANG Eric8B307 - CAMBRIDGEMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
WANG Samson4B326 - SURREYMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WANG Xunyan25C317 - LONDONWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
WATTAM Elizabeth14C320 - PLYMOUTHWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
WATTS Jess13A330 - WARWICKWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WEAVER Emily12D314 - KENTWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WEGRZYN Ewa10A319 - OXFORDWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
WEI LIM Jun11B326 - SURREYMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
WEI YU Cho28C317 - LONDONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
WEISS Niklas19A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
WELLMAN Matthew6A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 1
WHEATLEY Rhianna29A325 - SOUTHAMPTONWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
WHINFREY George26B318 - NORTHAMPTONMen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WICKENS Rory18C321 - PORTSMOUTHMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
WICKES Matthew15A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
WILDE Tom23B316 - LEICESTERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
WILKINSON Heather17C312 - EXETERWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WILLETT Kate17A330 - WARWICKWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WILLIAMS Connor14C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WILLIAMSON Jack18A325 - SOUTHAMPTONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
WILLIAMSON Marcus14A319 - OXFORDMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
WILSON Nicholas21A304 - BRIGHTONMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
WILSON Sarah2D310 - COVENTRYWomen's Experienced Compound (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WONG Jenson11C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WONG Michael29D322 - QUEEN MARYMen's Novice BarebowSes. 1
WOOD Harriet21C312 - EXETERWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
WOOD Katie25C312 - EXETERWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WOODGATE Christopher10A330 - WARWICKMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WOOLLEY Alexander9C312 - EXETERMen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 3
WU Sisi26A325 - SOUTHAMPTONWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
Y
YAHYA Andallah1C304 - BRIGHTONMen's Novice CompoundSes. 2
YAN Binbin27C317 - LONDONMen's Novice RecurveSes. 2
YAN Wu11C321 - PORTSMOUTHWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
YEUNG Yolanda27A330 - WARWICKWomen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
YU Christopher27D310 - COVENTRYMen's Novice RecurveSes. 3
Z
ZHAN Austin15D305 - BRISTOLMen's Novice RecurveSes. 1
ZHU Yuxin9D313 - IMPERIALWomen's Experienced Recurve (Not awarded)Ses. 2
ZOCHOWSKA Paulina18B328 - SWANSEAWomen's Experienced Barebow (Not awarded)Ses. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter