BUCS Archery Indoor Northern Qualifier 2020
A. Trott-BUCS
[EN]GAGE Sports and Fitness Centre, EH11 4BN - 2020-02-22/2020-02-22
BUCS Archery Indoor Northern Qualifier 2020
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AJAMIESON Scott113 - STRATHCLYDECompound Experienced Men
1BSMITH Andrew107 - EDINBURGH NAPIERCompound Experienced Men
2APOULTON Emma113 - STRATHCLYDECompound Experienced Women
2BKI NG On107 - EDINBURGH NAPIERCompound Experienced Women
3ASCOTT Ian113 - STRATHCLYDECompound Novice Men
3BMCINNES Faye116 - UHICompound Experienced Women
4ACHARNEY Arthur113 - STRATHCLYDECompound Novice Men
4BGEDDES Robyn108 - GLASGOWCompound Experienced Women
5AHEWITT Adam113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Experienced Men
5BMCMILLAN Joshua117 - UWSBarebow Experienced Men
6AOGILVIE Euan113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Experienced Men
6BLEMPIÄINEN Nita117 - UWSBarebow Novice Women
7ALIM Wei113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Experienced Men
7BROBINSON Craig117 - UWSBarebow Experienced Men
8AWORTHINGTON Hannah113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Experienced Women
8BDOBBIN Erin117 - UWSBarebow Experienced Women
9APENNIE Morven113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Experienced Women
10AYANG Zi113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Experienced Women
10BMCCAHILL Caitlin117 - UWSBarebow Novice Women
11ATRANTER David113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Novice Men
11BHUBSCHER Floriane117 - UWSBarebow Novice Women
12ABROUGHTON-STUART Turo113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Novice Men
12BBAIRD Colin117 - UWSBarebow Experienced Men
13ATODD Gordon113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Novice Men
13BPUKKALA Juha117 - UWSLongbow Experienced Men
14ACHITVARANUND Ties113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Novice Men
14BRICHARDS Daniel107 - EDINBURGH NAPIERRecurve Experienced Men
15ALOWDER Quince113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Novice Men
15BNIKOLAOU Andreas107 - EDINBURGH NAPIERRecurve Experienced Men
16ARICHMOND Alex113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Novice Women
16BBENEV Mihail107 - EDINBURGH NAPIERRecurve Novice Men
17ALEGER Kathlyne113 - STRATHCLYDERecurve Novice Women
17BVINEY Christopher108 - GLASGOWRecurve Experienced Men
18AEL-MEDANY Mohamed113 - STRATHCLYDEBarebow Experienced Men
18BANDRIEUX Guillaume108 - GLASGOWRecurve Experienced Men
19ADENHAM Claire113 - STRATHCLYDEBarebow Experienced Women
19BSAXENA Arnav108 - GLASGOWRecurve Experienced Men
20AADEYEMI Alex113 - STRATHCLYDELongbow Experienced Men
20BDANIEL Ben111 - NORTHUMBRIARecurve Experienced Men
Session 2
1ABLACK Patrick110 - NEWCASTLECompound Experienced Men
1BPEAKE Liam103 - CHESTERCompound Experienced Men
1CLAWRENCE Benjamin112 - ST ANDREWSCompound Experienced Men
1DGEAR Konnor101 - ABERDEENCompound Experienced Men
2ACROSS Adam110 - NEWCASTLECompound Experienced Men
2CSTEWART Josephine112 - ST ANDREWSCompound Experienced Women
2DCOX Peter109 - LANCASTERRecurve Experienced Men
3ABATES Adam118 - YORKRecurve Experienced Men
3BPATERSON Craig101 - ABERDEENRecurve Experienced Men
3CDYER Luke110 - NEWCASTLERecurve Experienced Men
3DKIPPAX Alexander103 - CHESTERLongbow Experienced Men
4ACLAXTON Kevin118 - YORKRecurve Experienced Men
4BKOZERA Michal101 - ABERDEENRecurve Experienced Men
4CWALLACE Ed110 - NEWCASTLERecurve Experienced Men
4DWILSON Tom109 - LANCASTERRecurve Experienced Men
5AMATHEAU-RAVEN Oliver118 - YORKRecurve Experienced Men
5BMOHR Daniel101 - ABERDEENRecurve Experienced Men
5CALI Shihron110 - NEWCASTLERecurve Experienced Men
5DPHILLIPS James109 - LANCASTERRecurve Experienced Men
6ASYDORENKO Chris118 - YORKRecurve Experienced Men
6BHIND Emma101 - ABERDEENRecurve Novice Women
6CROSE Max110 - NEWCASTLERecurve Experienced Men
6DHILL Jack109 - LANCASTERRecurve Experienced Men
7APEZZONI Alessandro118 - YORKRecurve Experienced Men
7BLEIGH Rebecca101 - ABERDEENRecurve Experienced Women
7CLINDSEY Gael110 - NEWCASTLERecurve Experienced Women
7DBARBER Flora109 - LANCASTERRecurve Experienced Women
8AHUTCHINSON Jessica118 - YORKRecurve Experienced Women
8BKAUER Amelie101 - ABERDEENRecurve Experienced Women
8CCLARK Thomas110 - NEWCASTLERecurve Novice Men
8DHOLBREY Rosie109 - LANCASTERRecurve Experienced Women
9ARILEY Daniel118 - YORKRecurve Novice Men
9BDUDEK Kamil101 - ABERDEENRecurve Novice Men
9CFENG Yuying110 - NEWCASTLERecurve Novice Women
9DBRAND Josh109 - LANCASTERRecurve Novice Men
10AASHTON Kieran118 - YORKRecurve Novice Men
10BILOMAKI Ella101 - ABERDEENBarebow Experienced Women
10CBENNETT Joseph110 - NEWCASTLEBarebow Experienced Men
10DHIGGINS Killian109 - LANCASTERRecurve Novice Men
11AHJULSTAD Katrine118 - YORKRecurve Novice Women
11BKONKINA Luiza101 - ABERDEENBarebow Experienced Women
11CBAINES Jack110 - NEWCASTLEBarebow Experienced Men
11DMACIVER Sean109 - LANCASTERRecurve Novice Men
12ATLUSTY Katie118 - YORKRecurve Novice Women
12BCHAMBONE Annabel101 - ABERDEENBarebow Experienced Women
12CSHOESMITH Kirsten110 - NEWCASTLEBarebow Experienced Women
12DVARDY Max109 - LANCASTERRecurve Novice Men
13AO'TOOLE Robert118 - YORKBarebow Novice Men
13BYIGIT YAZICILAR Orhan112 - ST ANDREWSRecurve Experienced Men
13CROGERS Shoshone110 - NEWCASTLEBarebow Novice Women
13DLIEW Joe112 - ST ANDREWSBarebow Experienced Men
14AABDULRAHMAN Saif118 - YORKBarebow Novice Men
14BROSS Gavin112 - ST ANDREWSRecurve Experienced Men
14CULOTH Alice110 - NEWCASTLEBarebow Novice Women
14DBRADNEY Kathryn102 - BRADFORDRecurve Experienced Women
15AURBAN Anna118 - YORKBarebow Novice Women
15BROSS Paul112 - ST ANDREWSRecurve Experienced Men
15CMEADE Elizabeth110 - NEWCASTLEBarebow Novice Women
15DSOU Li102 - BRADFORDRecurve Experienced Women
16AWELLS Elodie118 - YORKBarebow Novice Women
16BRENAULT Yohann112 - ST ANDREWSRecurve Experienced Men
16CDELEE Chris102 - BRADFORDBarebow Experienced Men
16DCLARKE Tyrell102 - BRADFORDRecurve Novice Men
17BSCHLOZ Hana112 - ST ANDREWSRecurve Experienced Women
17CAPPLEYARD Charlie102 - BRADFORDBarebow Experienced Women
17DNGUYEN Joseph102 - BRADFORDRecurve Novice Men
18ASMITH Miranda103 - CHESTERRecurve Experienced Women
18BLANDIM Tiago112 - ST ANDREWSRecurve Novice Men
18CBANKS Aubrey103 - CHESTERBarebow Experienced Women
18DABDALLA Malak102 - BRADFORDRecurve Novice Women
19BMCARTHUR Joanna112 - ST ANDREWSRecurve Novice Women
19CFLOWER Kay103 - CHESTERBarebow Experienced Women
19DIMRAN Aiman102 - BRADFORDRecurve Novice Women
20BTINSLEY Eleanor112 - ST ANDREWSRecurve Novice Women
20CKIRWAN Nathan103 - CHESTERBarebow Novice Men
20DADEKUGBE Nifemi102 - BRADFORDRecurve Novice Women
Session 3
1AWALSH Jake106 - EDINBURGHCompound Experienced Men
1BABRAHAM Kara106 - EDINBURGHCompound Experienced Women
1CPRIEELS Sarah106 - EDINBURGHCompound Experienced Women
1DTHOMPSON Craig114 - SUNDERLANDCompound Experienced Men
2AKNIAŽEVAS Deividas106 - EDINBURGHCompound Experienced Men
2BNOWAK Vivien106 - EDINBURGHCompound Novice Women
2CMARTEL Elizabeth106 - EDINBURGHCompound Experienced Women
2DANDERSON Ryan104 - DUNDEECompound Experienced Men
3ASCHOEPPNER Ove106 - EDINBURGHCompound Experienced Men
3BPERCIVAL Sophie104 - DUNDEEBarebow Experienced Women
3CGREENWOOD Hope106 - EDINBURGHCompound Experienced Women
3DKORSAH Olivia104 - DUNDEEBarebow Novice Women
4ALIKELY Matthew105 - DURHAMRecurve Experienced Men
4BMANAS Petr106 - EDINBURGHRecurve Experienced Men
4CRAZSAMAKINA Sima105 - DURHAMRecurve Novice Women
5ABLACKWELL Theo105 - DURHAMRecurve Experienced Men
5BJONES Monica106 - EDINBURGHRecurve Experienced Women
5CHOWARTH David105 - DURHAMBarebow Experienced Men
5DRUDKIN Kevin114 - SUNDERLANDRecurve Experienced Men
6AMACK Lewis105 - DURHAMRecurve Experienced Men
6BBURTON Robin106 - EDINBURGHRecurve Experienced Women
6CHALL Nathan105 - DURHAMBarebow Experienced Men
6DGLEESON Charlotte114 - SUNDERLANDRecurve Experienced Women
7AO'DONNELL Oliver105 - DURHAMRecurve Experienced Men
7CHIZZEY Adam105 - DURHAMBarebow Experienced Men
7DDURNO Madeline114 - SUNDERLANDRecurve Experienced Women
8AROBERTSON Alexander105 - DURHAMRecurve Experienced Men
8BMILLER Xanthe106 - EDINBURGHRecurve Experienced Women
8CNEROU Amy105 - DURHAMBarebow Experienced Women
8DDYER Charlotte114 - SUNDERLANDRecurve Experienced Women
9ANI Ping105 - DURHAMRecurve Experienced Women
9CTOWLER Imogen105 - DURHAMBarebow Experienced Women
9DKIBREA Mohammed114 - SUNDERLANDRecurve Novice Men
10ATITTERINGTON Amy105 - DURHAMRecurve Experienced Women
10BRISTOVSKI Ilija106 - EDINBURGHRecurve Novice Men
10CBARANOVSKIS Roman105 - DURHAMBarebow Novice Men
10DFAIRHURST Beth114 - SUNDERLANDRecurve Novice Women
11AMYERS-BENNETT Alexandra105 - DURHAMRecurve Experienced Women
11BSLACK Ross106 - EDINBURGHRecurve Novice Men
11CUEMLIANIN-STONE Nikolai105 - DURHAMBarebow Novice Men
11DSTAFFORD Caitlin114 - SUNDERLANDRecurve Novice Women
12ALI Annie105 - DURHAMRecurve Experienced Women
12BBUXTON Tom106 - EDINBURGHRecurve Novice Men
12CPRYSYAZHNYY Andriy105 - DURHAMBarebow Novice Men
12DHII Lillian114 - SUNDERLANDRecurve Novice Women
13BWEISS Jack106 - EDINBURGHRecurve Novice Men
13CGAMMON Emily105 - DURHAMBarebow Novice Women
13DGRIFFITHS Megann114 - SUNDERLANDRecurve Novice Women
14AQIAN HUI Yeong105 - DURHAMRecurve Experienced Women
14BZIER Adrien106 - EDINBURGHRecurve Novice Men
14CCAMPBELL Archie115 - TEESSIDERecurve Experienced Men
14DHUNT James115 - TEESSIDEBarebow Novice Men
15ACAO Zhengsi105 - DURHAMRecurve Novice Men
15BSMIBERT Mairi106 - EDINBURGHRecurve Novice Women
15CRUSHMER Sara115 - TEESSIDERecurve Experienced Women
15DAL-BAYATI Aya115 - TEESSIDEBarebow Novice Women
16ASHI Wenbing105 - DURHAMRecurve Novice Men
16BROSS Iona106 - EDINBURGHRecurve Novice Women
16CSPINKS Sophie115 - TEESSIDERecurve Experienced Women
16DKOUKOUVINIS Efstratios104 - DUNDEERecurve Experienced Men
17AGENE LEONG Kah105 - DURHAMRecurve Novice Men
17BNILSSON Jessica106 - EDINBURGHBarebow Experienced Women
17CTAN Adam115 - TEESSIDERecurve Novice Men
18AHASAN Hamza105 - DURHAMRecurve Novice Men
18BBACKVALL Linnéa106 - EDINBURGHBarebow Novice Women
18CVESAL AKBAR Said115 - TEESSIDEBarebow Experienced Men
18DHAKIMI Callum104 - DUNDEERecurve Novice Men
19BNERY Paolo104 - DUNDEEBarebow Experienced Men
19CBANTON Tom115 - TEESSIDEBarebow Experienced Men
19DBROOKER Mhairi104 - DUNDEERecurve Novice Women
20AELAWEREMI Esther105 - DURHAMRecurve Novice Women
20CCHOWDHURY Shadman115 - TEESSIDEBarebow Novice Men
20DBENTZEN Noah104 - DUNDEEBarebow Experienced Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter