GWAS Intercounties 2020
GWAS Intercounties 2020
Grand Western Archery Society (GWAS)
Exeter School, Exeter, Devon, UK, 20 Sep 2020
GWAS Intercounties 2020
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
C27 - DEVON & CORNWALL
BURRINGTON Jeffrey118ABarebow MenSes. 1
CREWDSON Geoff103ABarebow MenSes. 1
FOWLER Steve27ABarebow MenSes. 1
PARKINSON Andrew21ABarebow MenSes. 1
REES Phillip108ABarebow MenSes. 1
COUSINS David18ACompound MenSes. 1
NASH David87ACompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Andrew23ACompound MenSes. 1
WOOD Jack86ACompound MenSes. 1
APLIN Antony45ALongbow MenSes. 1
CHOPPING Chris84ALongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob4ALongbow MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott9ALongbow MenSes. 1
YOUNG Tristan121ARecurve Junior Men 60mSes. 1
DANCE Trevor3ARecurve MenSes. 1
DARBY-SMYTHE Stephen49ARecurve MenSes. 1
DARLING Ray16ARecurve MenSes. 1
DAY Jon34ARecurve MenSes. 1
HICKS Nicholas91ARecurve MenSes. 1
HOYLE Andrew2ARecurve MenSes. 1
JONES Bob28ARecurve MenSes. 1
MELROSE Alan15ARecurve MenSes. 1
PRATT Tim1ARecurve MenSes. 1
ROWE Alexander62ARecurve MenSes. 1
GRASSIE Karen92ABarebow WomenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe24ACompound Junior Women 80cm-30mSes. 1
DARBY-SMYTHE Helen50ACompound WomenSes. 1
HILL Sharon17ACompound WomenSes. 1
BARRETT Jane6ALongbow WomenSes. 1
EARLE Tara7ALongbow WomenSes. 1
MICHAELA Stapleton85ALongbow WomenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie5ALongbow WomenSes. 1
KNOWLES Saffron20ARecurve Junior Women 122cm-30mSes. 1
YOUNG Heidi122ARecurve Junior Women 122cm-30mSes. 1
WELLS Hannah131ARecurve Junior Women 122cm-50mSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira89ARecurve WomenSes. 1
DESAI Surabhi80ARecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen8ARecurve WomenSes. 1
C28 - DORSET & WILTSHIRE
STEYTLER Ethan134ACompound Junior Men 80cm-50mSes. 1
DAWSON Peter44ACompound MenSes. 1
FERRARI Simon105ACompound MenSes. 1
MATTHEWS Paul46ACompound MenSes. 1
PERROTT Perry88ACompound MenSes. 1
BAUGHAN Steve93ALongbow MenSes. 1
CANHAM Sean38ALongbow MenSes. 1
CARSTENSEN Matt48ALongbow MenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Barry52ALongbow MenSes. 1
IVES Terry36ALongbow MenSes. 1
MCCOMISH Richard42ALongbow MenSes. 1
FISHER Andrew120ARecurve MenSes. 1
HILL Alex14ARecurve MenSes. 1
PARRY Martin51ARecurve MenSes. 1
PRIOR John41ARecurve MenSes. 1
STEYTLER William132ARecurve MenSes. 1
THOMAS Gareth102ARecurve MenSes. 1
COTTEE Jane70ABarebow WomenSes. 1
BURDEN Vicky71ACompound WomenSes. 1
STEYTLER Tracy133ACompound WomenSes. 1
BAUGHAN Lucy94ALongbow WomenSes. 1
CANHAM Justine37ALongbow WomenSes. 1
FRIENDSHIP Susan53ALongbow WomenSes. 1
SADLER Frankie127ARecurve Junior Women 122cm-50mSes. 1
SLIP Kathryn47ARecurve WomenSes. 1
C33 - GLOUCESTERSHIRE
PALMER Jack40ABarebow Junior Men 122cm-30mSes. 1
LYGOE Rob33ABarebow MenSes. 1
FAULKNER Ryan13ACompound Junior Men 80cm-40mSes. 1
SLACK William39ACompound Junior Men 122cm-50mSes. 1
HALL Ashton56ACompound Junior Men 122cm-40mSes. 1
CLIFFORD Andy99ACompound MenSes. 1
HALL Simon54ACompound MenSes. 1
HONOUR Paul32ACompound MenSes. 1
TEML Rikki10ACompound MenSes. 1
MACEY Kevin30ALongbow MenSes. 1
PETERS Graham12ALongbow MenSes. 1
HARDY Will124ARecurve Junior Men 122cm-50mSes. 1
AMATA Carlos135ARecurve Junior Men 122cm-30mSes. 1
MACEY Kieran31ARecurve MenSes. 1
MORTIMER David78ARecurve MenSes. 1
THOMAS Alec74ARecurve MenSes. 1
PLOWMAN Isabel75ABarebow Junior Women 122cm-40mSes. 1
HALL Carly55ABarebow Junior Women 122cm-50mSes. 1
LYGOE Harriet58ABarebow Junior Women 122cm-50mSes. 1
CRANG Vanessa63ABarebow WomenSes. 1
LYGOE Catherine57ABarebow WomenSes. 1
MCKAY Rosemarie76ABarebow WomenSes. 1
A'BEAR-J Chloe61ACompound Junior Women 122cm-50mSes. 1
A'BEAR Chloe60ACompound WomenSes. 1
CHAPPELL Grace69ACompound WomenSes. 1
TEML Debbie11ACompound WomenSes. 1
CURRAN Grace65ALongbow Junior Women 60mSes. 1
BRAIN Jazmin35ARecurve Junior Women 122cm-40mSes. 1
MOYCE Leah116ARecurve Junior Women 122cm-40mSes. 1
SHEILD Ella136ARecurve Junior Women 60mSes. 1
A'BEAR Caroline59ARecurve WomenSes. 1
HOLROYD Pat19ARecurve WomenSes. 1
MACEY Karen29ARecurve WomenSes. 1
STEVENS Lorna64ARecurve WomenSes. 1
C46 - SOMERSET
BUTTLE Adam128ABarebow Junior Men 122cm-50mSes. 1
TRIM Cameron95ABarebow Junior Men 122cm-50mSes. 1
ANNALL James77ABarebow MenSes. 1
CARR Andy125ABarebow MenSes. 1
COLLINS Hilary101ABarebow MenSes. 1
MCNELLY Greg83ABarebow MenSes. 1
WHITE Rod109ABarebow MenSes. 1
ATKINS Paul67ACompound MenSes. 1
GOODES Liam22ACompound MenSes. 1
HODGES Stuart96ACompound MenSes. 1
KNOWLES Ken126ACompound MenSes. 1
SKEEMER Neil111ACompound MenSes. 1
SMITH Jon72ACompound MenSes. 1
FRENCH John117ALongbow MenSes. 1
HORNSBY Richard73ALongbow MenSes. 1
TUFFS Paul100ALongbow MenSes. 1
BARNETT Harry130ARecurve Junior Men 122cm-50mSes. 1
BARNETT Jacob129ARecurve Junior Men 122cm-50mSes. 1
BRADLEY Matthew113ARecurve Junior Men 122cm-50mSes. 1
HODGES William97ARecurve Junior Men 122cm-50mSes. 1
JOYCE Darragh25ARecurve Junior Men 122cm-50mSes. 1
BROOKES Peter82ARecurve MenSes. 1
CHUBB Nick106ARecurve MenSes. 1
COWLISHAW Nick43ARecurve MenSes. 1
CROSS Murray112ARecurve MenSes. 1
GARNER Duncan114ARecurve MenSes. 1
OHREN Stuart90ARecurve MenSes. 1
PARSONS Lee104ARecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Mark98ARecurve MenSes. 1
WALTERS Paul123ARecurve MenSes. 1
FURNIVAL Angela81ABarebow WomenSes. 1
GURNEY Leah79ACompound Junior Women 80cm-30mSes. 1
MARTIN Judith119ACompound WomenSes. 1
JOYCE Molly26ALongbow Junior Women 122cm-40mSes. 1
HAMMOND Kathy115ALongbow WomenSes. 1
PORTER Hannah107ALongbow WomenSes. 1
GALLOP Vikki68ARecurve WomenSes. 1
PARSONS Karen110ARecurve WomenSes. 1
ROSS Janet66ARecurve WomenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter