Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Big Wood, St Johns Road, Exmouth, Devon, UK, 3-4 Oct 2020
Show details
Class & Division Result List - Individual
Pos.AthleteCountry  Total65
Compound - Men [After 144 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1RICHARDS Carl731 - Meriden AC368/ 1376/ 17445663
 731 - Meriden AC
 Mixed Sat: 368, Mixed Sun: 376
2HORAN Chris2155 - Kent Police AC367/ 2368/ 27355061
 2155 - Kent Police AC
 Mixed Sat: 367, Mixed Sun: 368
3NASH David660 - Exmouth A352/ 4332/ 36843944
 660 - Exmouth A
 Mixed Sat: 352, Mixed Sun: 332
4CASSIDY Kevin421 - Forest of Bere B315/ 6319/ 46342544
 421 - Forest of Bere B
 Mixed Sat: 315, Mixed Sun: 319
5COLE Jamie387 - Raven Field A361/ 303612429
 387 - Raven Field A
 Mixed Sat: 361, Mixed Sun: 0
6FOLEY John420 - Fort Purbrook C of B332/ 50/ 53322124
 420 - Fort Purbrook C of B
 Mixed Sat: 332, Mixed Sun: 0
7SCOTT Andrew654 - Redruth A311/ 703111219
 654 - Redruth A
 Mixed Sat: 311, Mixed Sun: 0
8HOLE Chris544 - Burnham C of A282/ 802821015
 544 - Burnham C of A
 Mixed Sat: 282, Mixed Sun: 0
9WOOD Jack660 - Exmouth A257/ 90257613
 660 - Exmouth A
 Mixed Sat: 257, Mixed Sun: 0
10CARSTENSEN Matt1557 - Canford Magna B225/10022548
 1557 - Canford Magna B
 Mixed Sat: 225, Mixed Sun: 0
Compound - Women [After 144 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1SARGEANT Bayley351 - Canterbury A376/ 1374/ 17506946
 351 - Canterbury A
 Mixed Sat: 376, Mixed Sun: 374
2MIDROUILLET Cecile2155 - Kent Police AC340/ 2347/ 26874049
 2155 - Kent Police AC
 Mixed Sat: 340, Mixed Sun: 347
3FLANAGAN Victoria79 - Llantarnam AC321/ 4296/ 36172742
 79 - Llantarnam AC
 Mixed Sat: 321, Mixed Sun: 296
4RICHARDS Verity731 - Meriden AC329/ 326/ 43551524
 731 - Meriden AC
 Mixed Sat: 329, Mixed Sun: 26
Compound - Junior Women [After 72 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1SCOTT Chloe654 - Redruth A229/ 10229613
 654 - Redruth A
 Mixed Sat: 229, Mixed Sun: 0
Barebow - Men [After 144 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1ANNALL James547 - Bath A327/ 1316/ 16433240
 547 - Bath A
 Mixed Sat: 327, Mixed Sun: 316
2MANN Pete5010 - Thwac240/ 5255/ 44951820
 5010 - Thwac
 Mixed Sat: 240, Mixed Sun: 255
3ANDREWS Steve1990 - Bride Valley AC246/ 4216/ 6462823
 1990 - Bride Valley AC
 Mixed Sat: 246, Mixed Sun: 216
4KINGSTON Paul1990 - Bride Valley AC216/ 6242/ 54581121
 1990 - Bride Valley AC
 Mixed Sat: 216, Mixed Sun: 242
5STAZICKER Ian613 - Osprey A194/ 7188/ 8382015
 613 - Osprey A
 Mixed Sat: 194, Mixed Sun: 188
6CAIN Pasty649 - Yelverton B162/ 9203/ 7365912
 649 - Yelverton B
 Mixed Sat: 162, Mixed Sun: 203
7SCHOFIELD Peter483 - Braintree B162/10158/ 9320513
 483 - Braintree B
 Mixed Sat: 162, Mixed Sun: 158
8ROSE Stephen1946 - Mere A142/1117231449
 1946 - Mere A
 Mixed Sat: 142, Mixed Sun: 172
9REES Andrew539 - Ballands B287/ 20287618
 539 - Ballands B
 Mixed Sat: 287, Mixed Sun: 0
10RAWLINGS Mel1946 - Mere A0286/ 2286139
 1946 - Mere A
 Mixed Sat: 0, Mixed Sun: 286
11STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam539 - Ballands B0262/ 3262512
 539 - Ballands B
 Mixed Sat: 0, Mixed Sun: 262
12DALTON John1246 - Deer Park A248/ 30248510
 1246 - Deer Park A
 Mixed Sat: 248, Mixed Sun: 0
13LITTLECHILD Sean420 - Fort Purbrook C of B109/13128/1023727
 420 - Fort Purbrook C of B
 Mixed Sat: 109, Mixed Sun: 128
14BURGESS Richard483 - Braintree B186/ 8018655
 483 - Braintree B
 Mixed Sat: 186, Mixed Sun: 0
15PARKINSON Andy668 - B of the Tors119/12011913
 668 - B of the Tors
 Mixed Sat: 119, Mixed Sun: 0
16PIPER James660 - Exmouth A0108/1110813
 660 - Exmouth A
 Mixed Sat: 0, Mixed Sun: 108
17BELL Tom660 - Exmouth A082/128201
 660 - Exmouth A
 Mixed Sat: 0, Mixed Sun: 82
18PRIESTLEY Ian660 - Exmouth A57/1405701
 660 - Exmouth A
 Mixed Sat: 57, Mixed Sun: 0
Barebow - Women [After 144 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1MCPEAKE Adele5010 - Thwac246/ 1254/ 2500925
 5010 - Thwac
 Mixed Sat: 246, Mixed Sun: 254
2HAKE Sarah539 - Ballands B234/ 3262/ 14961318
 539 - Ballands B
 Mixed Sat: 234, Mixed Sun: 262
3REES Lizzy539 - Ballands B241/ 2024178
 539 - Ballands B
 Mixed Sat: 241, Mixed Sun: 0
DNSFERN Sarah1946 - Mere A0666611
 1946 - Mere A
 Mixed Sat: 0, Mixed Sun: 66
Barebow - Junior Men [After 144 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1LITTLECHILD Noah420 - Fort Purbrook C of B97/ 1157/ 125439
 420 - Fort Purbrook C of B
 Mixed Sat: 97, Mixed Sun: 157
Barebow - Junior Women [After 144 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1ROSE Phoebe1946 - Mere A200/ 1221/ 1421614
 1946 - Mere A
 Mixed Sat: 200, Mixed Sun: 221
2LITTLECHILD Faith420 - Fort Purbrook C of B110/ 2144/ 225456
 420 - Fort Purbrook C of B
 Mixed Sat: 110, Mixed Sun: 144
Longbow - Men [After 144 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1HORNSBY Richard544 - Burnham C of A178/ 1174/ 2352811
 544 - Burnham C of A
 Mixed Sat: 178, Mixed Sun: 174
2HAWLEY Daniel420 - Fort Purbrook C of B153/ 2184/ 133767
 420 - Fort Purbrook C of B
 Mixed Sat: 153, Mixed Sun: 184
3WILLIAMS Scott660 - Exmouth A113/ 3102/ 321535
 660 - Exmouth A
 Mixed Sat: 113, Mixed Sun: 102
4MCCALLUM Brendon420 - Fort Purbrook C of B82/ 40/ 48203
 420 - Fort Purbrook C of B
 Mixed Sat: 82, Mixed Sun: 0
American Flatbow - Men [After 144 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1TWIGG Rob660 - Exmouth A186/ 1195/ 1381710
 660 - Exmouth A
 Mixed Sat: 186, Mixed Sun: 195
2WHITE Phil420 - Fort Purbrook C of B152/ 3155/ 230728
 420 - Fort Purbrook C of B
 Mixed Sat: 152, Mixed Sun: 155
3BUNKER Lee420 - Fort Purbrook C of B107/ 596/ 420306
 420 - Fort Purbrook C of B
 Mixed Sat: 107, Mixed Sun: 96
4IVES Terry1557 - Canford Magna B152/ 2015245
 1557 - Canford Magna B
 Mixed Sat: 152, Mixed Sun: 0
5EVANS Ian660 - Exmouth A135/ 4013532
 660 - Exmouth A
 Mixed Sat: 135, Mixed Sun: 0
6MCCALLUM-AFB Brendon420 - Fort Purbrook C of B0129/ 312925
 420 - Fort Purbrook C of B
 Mixed Sat: 0, Mixed Sun: 129
American Flatbow - Women [After 144 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1CATLING Anna420 - Fort Purbrook C of B111/ 1110/ 222123
 420 - Fort Purbrook C of B
 Mixed Sat: 111, Mixed Sun: 110
2TWIGG Sophie660 - Exmouth A0117/ 111713
 660 - Exmouth A
 Mixed Sat: 0, Mixed Sun: 117
Recurve Freestyle - Men [After 144 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1HALL Tom731 - Meriden AC331/ 1347/ 26782960
 731 - Meriden AC
 Mixed Sat: 331, Mixed Sun: 347
2HALL Conor780 - Bowbrook AC314/ 3352/ 16663950
 780 - Bowbrook AC
 Mixed Sat: 314, Mixed Sun: 352
3FAIRBURN Joe5009 - Wharfe Valley A300/ 4319/ 36192245
 5009 - Wharfe Valley A
 Mixed Sat: 300, Mixed Sun: 319
4ALLAM Steve413 - Overton Black Arrows282/ 5290/ 65721432
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 Mixed Sat: 282, Mixed Sun: 290
5WEBB Peter694 - Malvern A278/ 6292/ 55701534
 694 - Malvern A
 Mixed Sat: 278, Mixed Sun: 292
6BUCKNER Richard413 - Overton Black Arrows275/ 7267/ 7542930
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 Mixed Sat: 275, Mixed Sun: 267
7CURNOW Rhodri57 - Radnor Foresters227/11305/ 45321029
 57 - Radnor Foresters
 Mixed Sat: 227, Mixed Sun: 305
8PLEASANCE Chris539 - Ballands B235/ 9266/ 85011121
 539 - Ballands B
 Mixed Sat: 235, Mixed Sun: 266
9ALDRIDGE Rob413 - Overton Black Arrows248/ 8252/10500921
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 Mixed Sat: 248, Mixed Sun: 252
10DANCE Trevor660 - Exmouth A206/13253/ 94591316
 660 - Exmouth A
 Mixed Sat: 206, Mixed Sun: 253
11SIMPSON Colin515 - B of Warfield229/10208/11437414
 515 - B of Warfield
 Mixed Sat: 229, Mixed Sun: 208
12ADAMS Jamie515 - B of Warfield324/ 203241519
 515 - B of Warfield
 Mixed Sat: 324, Mixed Sun: 0
13LIST Stephen402 - Wight B AC214/12021436
 402 - Wight B AC
 Mixed Sat: 214, Mixed Sun: 0
Recurve Freestyle - Women [After 144 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1PIPER Eleanor246 - Woking AC301/ 1306/ 16071832
 246 - Woking AC
 Mixed Sat: 301, Mixed Sun: 306
2EDGELEY Ffion421 - Forest of Bere B286/ 2281/ 25671433
 421 - Forest of Bere B
 Mixed Sat: 286, Mixed Sun: 281
3DAVIS Emma731 - Meriden AC243/ 3281/ 3524630
 731 - Meriden AC
 Mixed Sat: 243, Mixed Sun: 281
4WILLIAMS Karen660 - Exmouth A235/ 4234/ 4469815
 660 - Exmouth A
 Mixed Sat: 235, Mixed Sun: 234
Recurve Freestyle - Junior Men [After 42 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1HAKE Simon539 - Ballands B104/ 1010422
 539 - Ballands B
 Mixed Sat: 104, Mixed Sun: 0
Recurve Freestyle - Junior Women [After 144 Arrows]
   Mixed SatMixed SunTotal65
1BUCKNER Jodie413 - Overton Black Arrows185/ 1234/ 1419911
 413 - Overton Black Arrows
 Mixed Sat: 185, Mixed Sun: 234
2MCCALLUM Freya420 - Fort Purbrook C of B177/ 2202/ 2379716
 420 - Fort Purbrook C of B
 Mixed Sat: 177, Mixed Sun: 202

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter