Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Big Wood, St Johns Road, Exmouth, Devon, UK, 3-4 Oct 2020
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
AM - American Flatbow Men
IVES Terry1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BSes. 113A
BUNKER Lee420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BSes. 19C
WHITE Phil420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BSes. 19D
EVANS Ian660 - EXMOUTH ASes. 110C
TWIGG Rob660 - EXMOUTH ASes. 123C
AW - American Flatbow Women
CATLING Anna420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BSes. 111C
TWIGG Sophie660 - EXMOUTH ASes. 123D
MARTYN Emma668 - B OF THE TORSSes. 113C
BJM - Barebow Junior Men
LITTLECHILD Noah420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BSes. 117D
BJW - Barebow Junior Women
ROSE Phoebe1946 - MERE ASes. 18A
LITTLECHILD Faith420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BSes. 117C
CHUMBER Amelia483 - BRAINTREE BSes. 119D
PRATT Holly660 - EXMOUTH ASes. 122A
MARTYN Sophie668 - B OF THE TORSSes. 113D
BM - Barebow Men
DALTON John1246 - DEER PARK ASes. 18D
FARRELL Gerald1946 - MERE ASes. 0 
RAWLINGS Mel1946 - MERE ASes. 15A
ROSE Stephen1946 - MERE ASes. 18C
ANDREWS Steve1990 - BRIDE VALLEY ACSes. 118A
KINGSTON Paul1990 - BRIDE VALLEY ACSes. 118B
HAMILTON Steve210 - HIGH WEALD ACSes. 0 
MEEHAN Jason210 - HIGH WEALD ACSes. 0 
LITTLECHILD Sean420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BSes. 117B
BURGESS Richard483 - BRAINTREE BSes. 119C
SCHOFIELD Peter483 - BRAINTREE BSes. 118D
WILLIAMS Mal5004 - RSM ASes. 0 
SMALL Chris5007 - FLEET IBEXSes. 18B
MANN Pete5010 - THWACSes. 115A
REES Andrew539 - BALLANDS BSes. 119B
STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam539 - BALLANDS BSes. 13A
ANNALL James547 - BATH ASes. 110A
STAZICKER Ian613 - OSPREY ASes. 118C
CAIN Pasty649 - YELVERTON BSes. 13C
PRIESTLEY Ian660 - EXMOUTH ASes. 15D
PARKINSON Andy668 - B OF THE TORSSes. 13D
BW - Barebow Women
FERN Sarah1946 - MERE ASes. 13B
LAKE Michaela224 - EASTBOURNE A LSCSes. 0 
WILLIAMS Victoria5004 - RSM ASes. 0 
MCPEAKE Adele5010 - THWACSes. 115D
HAKE Sarah539 - BALLANDS BSes. 120C
REES Lizzy539 - BALLANDS BSes. 119A
CJW - Compound Junior Women
SCOTT Chloe654 - REDRUTH ASes. 15C
CM - Compound Men
CARSTENSEN Matt1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BSes. 113B
HORAN Chris2155 - KENT POLICE ACSes. 12A
COLE Jamie387 - RAVEN FIELD ASes. 19A
FOLEY John420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BSes. 112C
CASSIDY Kevin421 - FOREST OF BERE BSes. 19B
JAMES Lez5008 - TAMAR VALLEY ASes. 0 
GOODES Liam544 - BURNHAM C OF ASes. 114B
HOLE Chris544 - BURNHAM C OF ASes. 112D
KALMARU Tapani64 - CASTLE B (GLAMORGAN)Ses. 0 
SCOTT Andrew654 - REDRUTH ASes. 15B
NASH David660 - EXMOUTH ASes. 16D
WOOD Jack660 - EXMOUTH ASes. 110D
BENNION Darren668 - B OF THE TORSSes. 0 
WHITTER Mal69 - PENTREF BSes. 0 
RICHARDS Carl731 - MERIDEN ACSes. 12C
HILL Greg77 - ST KINGSMAN BSes. 0 
CW - Compound Women
GREENWOOD Hope1741 - LONG BUCKBY ACSes. 14A
MIDROUILLET Cecile2155 - KENT POLICE ACSes. 12B
BAYLEY Sargeant351 - CANTERBURY ASes. 120D
SPINKS Abbie5004 - RSM ASes. 0 
HILL Tracey5011 - CARMARTHENSes. 0 
HOWELLS Jean69 - PENTREF BSes. 0 
RICHARDS Verity731 - MERIDEN ACSes. 12D
FLANAGAN Victoria79 - LLANTARNAM ACSes. 16B
FJM - Recurve Freestyle Junior Men
HAKE Simon539 - BALLANDS BSes. 120B
FJW - Recurve Freestyle Junior Women
BUCKNER Jodie413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 17B
MCCALLUM Freya420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BSes. 111D
FM - Recurve Freestyle Men
HOLDEN Ryan330 - THANET ACSes. 112B
HOWELL David4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 0 
LIST Stephen402 - WIGHT B ACSes. 16A
BAIGENT Chris403 - WATERSIDE ASes. 0 
ALDRIDGE Rob413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 17D
ALLAM Steve413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 17C
BUCKNER Richard413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSSes. 17A
FAIRBURN Joe5009 - WHARFE VALLEY ASes. 116C
ADAMS Jamie515 - B OF WARFIELDSes. 114A
SIMPSON Colin515 - B OF WARFIELDSes. 117A
PLEASANCE Chris539 - BALLANDS BSes. 120A
CURNOW Rhodri57 - RADNOR FORESTERSSes. 16C
DANCE Trevor660 - EXMOUTH ASes. 14C
WEBB Peter694 - MALVERN ASes. 14D
HALL Tom731 - MERIDEN ACSes. 116A
HALL Conor780 - BOWBROOK ACSes. 114D
FW - Recurve Freestyle Women
PIPER Eleanor246 - WOKING ACSes. 114C
PIPER Louisa246 - WOKING ACSes. 0 
EDGELEY Ffion421 - FOREST OF BERE BSes. 115C
WILLIAMS Karen660 - EXMOUTH ASes. 123B
DAVIS Emma731 - MERIDEN ACSes. 116D
LM - Longbow Men
HAWLEY Daniel420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BSes. 111A
MCCALLUM Brendon420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BSes. 111B
HORNSBY Richard544 - BURNHAM C OF ASes. 112A
WILLIAMS Scott660 - EXMOUTH ASes. 123A
WM - Compound Barebow Men
PRICE Simon5004 - RSM ASes. 0 

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter