Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Big Wood, St Johns Road, Exmouth, Devon, UK, 3-4 Oct 2020
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
4 - ARCHERY GB
HOWELL David Recurve Freestyle MenSes. 0
57 - RADNOR FORESTERS
CURNOW Rhodri6CRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
64 - CASTLE B (GLAMORGAN)
KALMARU Tapani Compound MenSes. 0
69 - PENTREF B
WHITTER Mal Compound MenSes. 0
HOWELLS Jean Compound WomenSes. 0
77 - ST KINGSMAN B
HILL Greg Compound MenSes. 0
79 - LLANTARNAM AC
FLANAGAN Victoria6BCompound WomenSes. 1
210 - HIGH WEALD AC
HAMILTON Steve Barebow MenSes. 0
MEEHAN Jason Barebow MenSes. 0
224 - EASTBOURNE A LSC
LAKE Michaela Barebow WomenSes. 0
246 - WOKING AC
PIPER Eleanor14CRecurve Freestyle WomenSes. 1
PIPER Louisa Recurve Freestyle WomenSes. 0
330 - THANET AC
HOLDEN Ryan12BRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
351 - CANTERBURY A
BAYLEY Sargeant20DCompound WomenSes. 1
387 - RAVEN FIELD A
COLE Jamie9ACompound MenSes. 1
402 - WIGHT B AC
LIST Stephen6ARecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
403 - WATERSIDE A
BAIGENT Chris Recurve Freestyle MenSes. 0
413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
ALDRIDGE Rob7DRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
ALLAM Steve7CRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
BUCKNER Richard7ARecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
BUCKNER Jodie7BRecurve Freestyle Junior WomenSes. 1
420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF B
BUNKER Lee9CAmerican Flatbow MenSes. 1
WHITE Phil9DAmerican Flatbow MenSes. 1
LITTLECHILD Noah17DBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
LITTLECHILD Sean17BBarebow MenSes. 1
FOLEY John12CCompound MenSes. 1
HAWLEY Daniel11ALongbow MenSes. 1
MCCALLUM Brendon11BLongbow MenSes. 1
CATLING Anna11CAmerican Flatbow WomenSes. 1
LITTLECHILD Faith17CBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
MCCALLUM Freya11DRecurve Freestyle Junior WomenSes. 1
421 - FOREST OF BERE B
CASSIDY Kevin9BCompound MenSes. 1
EDGELEY Ffion15CRecurve Freestyle WomenSes. 1
483 - BRAINTREE B
BURGESS Richard19CBarebow MenSes. 1
SCHOFIELD Peter18DBarebow MenSes. 1
CHUMBER Amelia19DBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
515 - B OF WARFIELD
ADAMS Jamie14ARecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
SIMPSON Colin17ARecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
539 - BALLANDS B
REES Andrew19BBarebow MenSes. 1
STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam3ABarebow MenSes. 1
HAKE Simon20BRecurve Freestyle Junior MenSes. 1
PLEASANCE Chris20ARecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
HAKE Sarah20CBarebow WomenSes. 1
REES Lizzy19ABarebow WomenSes. 1
544 - BURNHAM C OF A
GOODES Liam14BCompound MenSes. 1
HOLE Chris12DCompound MenSes. 1
HORNSBY Richard12ALongbow MenSes. 1
547 - BATH A
ANNALL James10ABarebow MenSes. 1
613 - OSPREY A
STAZICKER Ian18CBarebow MenSes. 1
649 - YELVERTON B
CAIN Pasty3CBarebow MenSes. 1
654 - REDRUTH A
SCOTT Andrew5BCompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Chloe5CCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
660 - EXMOUTH A
EVANS Ian10CAmerican Flatbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob23CAmerican Flatbow MenSes. 1
PRIESTLEY Ian5DBarebow MenSes. 1
NASH David6DCompound MenSes. 1
WOOD Jack10DCompound MenSes. 1
DANCE Trevor4CRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott23ALongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie23DAmerican Flatbow WomenSes. 1
PRATT Holly22ABarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen23BRecurve Freestyle WomenSes. 1
668 - B OF THE TORS
PARKINSON Andy3DBarebow MenSes. 1
BENNION Darren Compound MenSes. 0
MARTYN Emma13CAmerican Flatbow WomenSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie13DBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
694 - MALVERN A
WEBB Peter4DRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
731 - MERIDEN AC
RICHARDS Carl2CCompound MenSes. 1
HALL Tom16ARecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Verity2DCompound WomenSes. 1
DAVIS Emma16DRecurve Freestyle WomenSes. 1
780 - BOWBROOK AC
HALL Conor14DRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
1246 - DEER PARK A
DALTON John8DBarebow MenSes. 1
1557 - CANFORD MAGNA B
IVES Terry13AAmerican Flatbow MenSes. 1
CARSTENSEN Matt13BCompound MenSes. 1
1741 - LONG BUCKBY AC
GREENWOOD Hope4ACompound WomenSes. 1
1946 - MERE A
FARRELL Gerald Barebow MenSes. 0
RAWLINGS Mel5ABarebow MenSes. 1
ROSE Stephen8CBarebow MenSes. 1
ROSE Phoebe8ABarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
FERN Sarah3BBarebow WomenSes. 1
1990 - BRIDE VALLEY AC
ANDREWS Steve18ABarebow MenSes. 1
KINGSTON Paul18BBarebow MenSes. 1
2155 - KENT POLICE AC
HORAN Chris2ACompound MenSes. 1
MIDROUILLET Cecile2BCompound WomenSes. 1
5004 - RSM A
WILLIAMS Mal Barebow MenSes. 0
PRICE Simon Compound Barebow MenSes. 0
WILLIAMS Victoria Barebow WomenSes. 0
SPINKS Abbie Compound WomenSes. 0
5007 - FLEET IBEX
SMALL Chris8BBarebow MenSes. 1
5008 - TAMAR VALLEY A
JAMES Lez Compound MenSes. 0
5009 - WHARFE VALLEY A
FAIRBURN Joe16CRecurve Freestyle MenSes. 1
5010 - THWAC
MANN Pete15ABarebow MenSes. 1
MCPEAKE Adele15DBarebow WomenSes. 1
5011 - CARMARTHEN
HILL Tracey Compound WomenSes. 0

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter